live info


Argentina: Federal A Zona B
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 22:00 CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Circulo Deportivo - Deportivo Maipu info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Desamparados - Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Huracan Las Heras - Deportivo Madryn info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Sansinena BB - Sportivo Estudiantes info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Sol de Mayo - Club Sportivo Penarol info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Club Cipolletti info lineup H2H

Argentina: Federal A Zona A
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 22:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Crucero del Norte - Central Norte info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 CA Chaco For Ever - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de Resistencia info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Douglas Haig - San Martin de Formosa info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas info lineup H2H

Argentina: Cup
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 00:30 River Plate - Defensores de Pronunciamiento info lineup H2H
29.03.20 21:10 Banfield - Atletico Guemes info lineup H2H
29.03.20 23:10 Rosario Central - Boca Unidos info lineup H2H

Australia: New South Wales
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 05:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - North Shore Mariners info lineup H2H
29.03.20 06:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney FC Youth info lineup H2H
29.03.20 07:30 Rockdale City Suns - Wollongong Wolves info lineup H2H

Australia: NPL Youth Queensland
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 04:00 Brisbane Roar U20 - Moreton Bay United U20 info lineup H2H
29.03.20 10:00 Brisbane Strikers U20 - Eastern Suburbs U20 info lineup H2H

Australia: Queensland
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 06:00 Brisbane Roar FC Youth - Moreton Bay United info lineup H2H

Australia: NPL Youth Victoria
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 06:00 Melbourne Knights FC U20 - Oakleigh Cannons FC U20 info lineup H2H

Australia: Tasmania Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 05:30 Clarence Zebras - Olympia FC Warriors info lineup H2H

Australia: A-League
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 07:00 Western United FC - Western Sydney Wanderers FC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 09:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory info lineup H2H

Australia: Queensland Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 08:00 Sunshine Coast - Southside Eagles info lineup H2H

Australia: Brisbane Capital League Division One
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 09:00 Mount Gravatt - AC Carina info lineup H2H

Australia: Northern New South Wales
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Charlestown Azzurri info lineup H2H
29.03.20 05:30 Edgeworth Eagles - Valentine Phoenix info lineup H2H
29.03.20 05:30 Maitland - Adamstown Rosebud FC info lineup H2H

Australia: Brisbane Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 10:00 Toowong - Bayside United info lineup H2H

Australia: Capital
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 06:00 Belconnen United - Tigers FC info lineup H2H

Australia: New South Wales Premier League 2
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 08:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth - St George FC info lineup H2H

Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg Relegation Group
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 FC Wolfurt - Rankweil info lineup H2H

Belarus: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 Isloch - Smolevichy 1.8 3.3 4.0 info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:00 Neman Grodno - FK Vitebsk 2.5 3.0 2.8 info lineup H2H

Belgium: First Amateur Division
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Thes Sport info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 FC Liege - Tubize info lineup H2H

Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Aurora info lineup H2H
29.03.20 23:15 Real Potosi - Guabira info lineup H2H

Brazil: Piauiense
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:00 4 de Julho - Flamengo PI info lineup H2H

Brazil: Paraibano
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 22:00 Sousa - Botafogo PB info lineup H2H

Brazil: Sul-Matogrossense Playoff
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 22:00 Chapadao - Costa Rica EC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 23:00 Operario MS - Comercial MS info lineup H2H

Brazil: Baiano
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 21:00 Bahia - Fluminense de Feira info lineup H2H
29.03.20 21:00 Doce Mel - Vitoria info lineup H2H
29.03.20 21:00 Bahia de Feira - Juazeirense info lineup H2H
29.03.20 21:00 Vitoria da Conquista - Jacobina info lineup H2H
29.03.20 21:00 EC Jacuipense - Atletico Alagoinhas info lineup H2H

Brazil: Sergipano 2nd Group Stage
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 21:00 AO Itabaiana - Sergipe info lineup H2H
29.03.20 21:00 Confianca - Freipaulistano info lineup H2H

Brazil: Potiguar 2nd Group Stage
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 21:00 America RN - Palmeira de Goianinha info lineup H2H

Cameroon: Elite One
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 Avion FC - Dragon info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 UMS de Loum - Bamboutos info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Young Sports Academy - Tonnerre Kalara info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Panthere FC - Fovu Club info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Canon Sportif - Union Douala info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 APEJES FC - Stade Renard info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 AS Fortuna - Colombe info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 PWD Bamenda - Feutcheu info lineup H2H

Colombia: Primera A Apertura
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 22:00 Tolima - Millonarios info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Bucaramanga - Atletico Nacional info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Envigado - America de Cali info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Rionegro Aguilas - Patriotas info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Junior FC - Deportivo Pasto info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Once Caldas - Deportivo Pereira info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Santa Fe - Alianza Petrolera info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Chico FC - CD Jaguares info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Deportivo Cali - La Equidad info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Independiente Medellin - Cucuta info lineup H2H

Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 22:00 Deportiva Carmelita - AD Cofutpa info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Puntarenas FC - AD Santa Rosa info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Rosario - Guanacasteca info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 AD Municipal Liberia - Barrio Mexico info lineup H2H

Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 22:00 Sporting San Jose - Puerto Golfito info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Municipal Garabito - CS Uruguay info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Curridabat FC - Juventud Escazucena info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Santa Ana - Turrialba info lineup H2H

Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 22:00 ADR Jicaral - La U Universitarios info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Grecia - Guadalupe FC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa info lineup H2H

Denmark: 1. Division
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 13:45 Fremad Amager - Naestved info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Nykoebing FC - Kolding IF info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Vejle Boldklub - Skive info lineup H2H

Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 1
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 13:00 Slagelse - FA 2000 info lineup H2H

Denmark: 1. Division Relegation Playoff Grp. 1
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 12:00 FB - Damsoe info lineup H2H

Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 13:00 Thisted - Naesby info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Ringkoebing - Brabrand info lineup H2H

Denmark: Kvindeligaen Qualification Group
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 Koege - Odense Q info lineup H2H

DR Congo: Super League
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:30 Simba - Nyuki info lineup H2H

Ecuador: Serie B
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 22:00 Santo Domingo - Independiente Juniors info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Chacaritas - Manta info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Gualaceo SC - Santa Rita info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC - Atletico Porteno info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 CD America de Quito - Nueve de Octubre info lineup H2H

England: WSL
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 13:00 West Ham United - Arsenal info lineup H2H
29.03.20 13:30 Everton - Birmingham City info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Bristol City WFC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Reading FC - Liverpool info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC Women info lineup H2H

England: League 1
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:00 Rotherham United - Gillingham info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:30 Peterborough United - Blackpool info lineup H2H

France: Division 1
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 Montpellier - Bordeaux info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:00 Eintracht Northeim - VfL Oldenburg info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 TB Uphusen - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel - FC Hagen/Uthlede info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Kickers Emden - MTV Eintracht Celle info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 VfV Hildesheim - FT Braunschweig info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Heeslinger SC - Delmenhorst info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Arminia Hannover info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Sud
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:00 Askania Bernburg - Einheit Rudolstadt info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II - Carl Zeiss Jena II info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Bayern South
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 1860 Muenchen II - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 TSV Schwabmuenchen - info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV 1861 Noerdlingen info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 Dueren - SV Eilendorf info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - Fortuna Koeln II info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:15 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld - FC Huerth info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:15 DJK BW Friesdorf - FC Hennef 05 info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:30 Pesch - Borussia Freialdenhoven info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:30 VfL Vichttal - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:30 SV Deutz 05 - SpVg Frechen 20 info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SpVg BW 90 Berlin info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Brandenburger SC Sued - SV Victoria Seelow info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Bayern North
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg - DJK Vilzing info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 TSV Grossbardorf - SV Seligenporten info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Bremen
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 11:00 Geestemuende - Werder Bremen III info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 Hammer SpVg - FC Guetersloh info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - ASC Dortmund info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 RW Ahlen - TSG Sprockhoevel info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 TuS Erndtebrueck - RSV Meinerzhagen info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 SV Schermbeck - SC Wiedenbrueck info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Holzwickeder - Westfalia Rhynern info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Preussen Muenster II - TuS Ennepetal info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Eintracht Rheine info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:15 SC Westfalia Herne - FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 info lineup H2H

Germany: 3. Liga
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 13:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Preussen Muenster info lineup H2H

Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSG Chemie Leipzig info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Flens
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:00 SV Eichede - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld info lineup H2H

Germany: Bundesliga
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:00 SGS Essen - FF USV Jena info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Koeln info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 SC Freiburg - Turbine Potsdam info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 Ratinger SV - SV Straelen info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 FC Kray - TSV Meerbusch info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 VfB Hilden - SpVg Schonnebeck info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 FC Kleve - Niederwenigern info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 FC Monheim - Cronenberger SC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 SW Essen - TuRU Duesseldorf info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 FC Bocholt - SC Velbert info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:15 TVD Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg info lineup H2H

Germany: Regionalliga North
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:00 St.Pauli II - Heider SV info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC Hansa Lueneburg info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Oldenburg - Luebeck info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Neckarsulmer Sport Union info lineup H2H

Greece: Football League
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:00 PO Triglia - Egaleo info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 OF Ierapetra - Kalamata info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Olympiacos Volou - Kavala info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Thesprotos FC - Ialysos info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Diagoras Rodos - Aspropyrgos Enosis info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Trikala - Niki Volou info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 PAE Veria NFC 2019 - Ionikos info lineup H2H

Hong Kong: First Division
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 07:30 King Fung - Hoi King info lineup H2H
29.03.20 07:30 Central & Western - Citizen info lineup H2H
29.03.20 07:30 Wong Tai Sin - North District info lineup H2H
29.03.20 09:30 Wing Yee - Sham Shui Po info lineup H2H
29.03.20 09:30 Eastern District - Shatin SA info lineup H2H
29.03.20 09:30 Resources Capital FC - South China info lineup H2H
29.03.20 10:45 Hong Kong FC - HONGDA info lineup H2H

India: I-League
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:30 Chennai City FC - Churchill Brothers info lineup H2H

International: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 7
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 13:00 Ukraine U17 - Poland U17 info lineup H2H
29.03.20 13:00 Czech Republic U17 - Norway U17 info lineup H2H

International: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 3
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 Denmark U17 - Serbia U17 info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Austria U17 - Ireland U17 info lineup H2H

International: EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 17:00 Bulgaria U21 - Estonia U21 info lineup H2H

International: Friendlies
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 16:00 Liechtenstein - Gibraltar info lineup H2H
29.03.20 19:00 Netherlands - Spain info lineup H2H
29.03.20 23:00 Honduras - Czech Republic info lineup H2H

International: Club Friendlies
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:00 Molde - Malmoe FF info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 IF Sylvia - Assyriska IK 2.0 4.0 3.0 info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Hammarby - Odds Ballklubb info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Alanyaspor - Ranheim info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Stroemsgodset - Hamarkameratene info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:00 Bodoe/Glimt - Tromsoe info lineup H2H
29.03.20 18:00 Viking - FK Haugesund info lineup H2H
29.03.20 18:00 Start - Sandefjord info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie D Grp. A
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:30 Sanremese - ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Lavagnese - US Fezzanese info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Borgosesia - Fossano info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 AS Casale - SCD Ligorna info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Prato info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - Savona info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Lucchese - Seravezza info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Bra - Verbania info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Vado - Caronnese info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie C Grp. A
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 Pianese - Renate info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Lecco - Pontedera info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Monza - Pistoiese info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Novara - Olbia info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Robur Siena - Giana Erminio info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:30 AlbinoLeffe - Pergolettese info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:30 Pro Vercelli - Como info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:30 S.S. Arezzo - Carrarese info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:30 Juventus U23 - Alessandria info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie D Grp. F
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:30 Cattolica Calcio SM - San Nicolo info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Recanatese - Sangiustese info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Tolentino info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio - Vastese info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Chieti - Vastogirardi info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Matelica - ASD Pineto info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Real Giulianova - Jesina info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Campobasso info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Montegiorgio - Avezzano info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie D Grp. I
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:30 Cittanovese - Castrovillari info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Licata - Acireale info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Corigliano Calabro - Giugliano info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Marsala info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 - Messina info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 SSD Palermo - US Palmese info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Roccella - ACD San Tommaso info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Citta di Messina - Troina info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Nola - Savoia info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie D Grp. G
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:30 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Ladispoli info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Cassino - Aprilia info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Latina - Arzachena info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 ASD Lanusei - Budoni info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Ostia Mare - Latte Dolce info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Muravera - Team Nuova Florida 2005 info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Portici - ASD Trastevere info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Torres - AP Turris info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Citta di Anagni - Vis Artena info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie D Grp. D
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:30 Breno - Vigor Carpaneto info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Sammaurese - Franciacorta FC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Correggese - Sasso Marconi info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Calvina info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Progresso - Cavenago Fanfulla info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Savignanese - Forli info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Alfonsine - Lentigione info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Fiorenzuola - Mantova info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Crema - Mezzolara info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie D Grp. B
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:30 Pro Sesto - Caravaggio info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Brusaporto - Tritium info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Pontisola - Scanzorosciate info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate - NibionnOggiono info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Seregno - Bustese Milano City info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Villa D'Alme - Levico Terme info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Virtus Bolzano - AC Legnano info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Sondrio Calcio - Inveruno info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Dro - Folgore Caratese info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Arconatese - Castellanzese info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie C Grp. C
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 Reggina - Rieti info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 AZ Picerno ASD - Rende info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:30 Cavese - Viterbese info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:30 Vibonese - Potenza info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:30 Avellino - Casertana info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:30 Catania - Catanzaro info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:30 Bisceglie - Monopoli info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie D Grp. E
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:30 Sangiovannese - Tuttocuoio info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 US Gavorrano - Grosseto info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Cannara - Trestina info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Aglianese - San Donato info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Monterosi - Ponsacco info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Flaminia - Aquila Montevarchi info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 SSD Albalonga - Bastia Calcio info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Scandicci - Foligno info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Grassina - Pomezia info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie D Grp. H
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:30 Casarano - Gelbison Cilento info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Taranto - Francavilla info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Foggia - Fidelis Andria info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Gravina - Citta di Fasano info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 ASD Grumentum Val D'agri - Bitonto info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Nocerina - Agropoli info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Brindisi - Team Altamura info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 ACD Nardo - Sorrento info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Audace Cerignola - Gladiator info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie C Grp. B
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 R.C. Cesena - Gubbio info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Triestina - Imolese Calcio info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 ArzignanoChiampo - Rimini info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Sambenedettese - Sudtirol info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:30 Piacenza - Alma Juventus Fano info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:30 Fermana - Carpi info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:30 Calcio Padova - FeralpiSalo info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:30 Vis Pesaro - Reggio Audace info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie D Grp. C
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:30 Legnago Salus - Luparense info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Mestre - San Luigi info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Montebelluna - Tamai info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Chions - Clodiense info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Este - Vigasio info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Union Feltre - Delta Calcio Rovigo info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Villafranca - Cjarlins Muzane info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Adriese - Campodarsego info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Caldiero Terme - Ambrosiana info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 Cartigliano - Belluno info lineup H2H

Jamaica: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 22:30 Molynes United - Tivoli Gardens info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:30 UWI FC - Humble Lions info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:30 Mount Pleasant - Dunbeholden info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:30 Cavalier SC - Vere United info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:30 Waterhouse FC - Portmore United info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:30 Arnett Gardens - Harbour View info lineup H2H

Japan: J. League 2
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kyoto Sanga FC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 07:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija info lineup H2H
29.03.20 07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa info lineup H2H
29.03.20 07:00 Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryukyu info lineup H2H
29.03.20 07:00 Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba info lineup H2H
29.03.20 07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Jubilo Iwata info lineup H2H
29.03.20 07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia info lineup H2H
29.03.20 10:00 Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi info lineup H2H

Japan: Nadeshiko League 1
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 06:00 Ehime FC Ladies - INAC Kobe Leonessa info lineup H2H
29.03.20 06:00 Albirex Niigata Ladies - Urawa Ladies info lineup H2H
29.03.20 06:00 Vegalta Sendai Ladies - NTV Tokyo Verdy Beleza info lineup H2H

Japan: J. League 3
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - FC Gifu info lineup H2H
29.03.20 06:00 Fukushima United - Kamatamare Sanuki info lineup H2H
29.03.20 06:00 SC Sagamihara - Gainare Tottori info lineup H2H
29.03.20 06:00 Imabari FC - YSCC info lineup H2H

Malta: 1. Division
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 11:00 Qrendi - Qormi FC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 13:15 Pembroke Athleta F.C. - Saint Andrews info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:30 Lija - Naxxar Lions FC info lineup H2H

Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie B
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 00:00 Real Canamy Tlayacapan - Deportivo Cafessa info lineup H2H

Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 00:00 Sporting Canamy - Irapuato info lineup H2H
29.03.20 00:00 Yalmakan - Inter Playa del Carmen info lineup H2H
29.03.20 03:00 Reboceros de la Piedad - Cafessa Jalisco info lineup H2H
29.03.20 03:00 Club Canoneros Marina - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II info lineup H2H

Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 00:00 U.A. de Chihuahua - Murcielagos FC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 00:30 Gavilanes FC Matamoros - Coras de Nayarit info lineup H2H
29.03.20 03:00 Mineros de Fresnillo - Atletico Bahia info lineup H2H

Montenegro: 2. Division
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:30 Ibar - Otrant info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:30 Jedinstvo BP - FK Lovcen info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:30 Jezero - FK Drezga info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:30 FK Arsenal Tivat - Decic Tuzi info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:30 Mornar - FK Bokelj info lineup H2H

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 12:15 Almere City FC - Excelsior info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:30 MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles info lineup H2H

Nicaragua: Liga Primera Clausura
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 01:00 Managua FC - Diriangen FC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 03:00 Real Esteli FC - Deportivo Las Sabanas info lineup H2H
29.03.20 03:00 Real Madriz FC - Deportivo Ocotal info lineup H2H

Nigeria: NPFL
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 17:00 Heartland Owerri - Kwara United info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:00 Ifeanyi Ubah United - Plateau United info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:00 Enugu Rangers - Wikki Tourist info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:00 Warri Wolves FC - Jigawa Golden Stars info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:00 Abia Warriors - Lobi Stars info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:00 Enyimba - Dakkada FC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:00 Katsina United - Rivers United FC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:00 Akwa United - MFM FC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:00 Sunshine Stars - Adamawa United info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:00 Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United info lineup H2H

Norway: 1. Division
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 13:00 Floeya - Hoenefoss info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Amazon Grimstad - Aasane info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Medkila - Stabaek info lineup H2H

Norway: Toppserien
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 Rosenborg BK - Arna-Bjoernar info lineup H2H

Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 22:00 Sol de America - Nacional info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Guairena - Olimpia info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 General Diaz - 12 de Octubre info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Libertad - Guarani info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Luqueno - Club River Plate info lineup H2H

Poland: 2. Division
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 13:05 Resovia - Gornik Leczna info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Blekitni Stargard info lineup H2H

Poland: 1. Division
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 12:40 Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:00 GKS Belchatow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec info lineup H2H

Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. D
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 16:00 Louletano - Esperanca de Lagos info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Desportivo Fabril Barreiro - Pinhalnovense info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Amora FC - Loures info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 S.U. 1 de Dezembro - Oriental info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Olimpico Montijo - Real SC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Alverca - Armacenenses info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Lusitano Ginasio Clube - Sintrense info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Sintra Football - Aljustrelense info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Sacavenense - Olhanense info lineup H2H

Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. C
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 16:00 Uniao de Leiria - Vitoria de Sernache info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Fatima - Marinhense info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco - Sertanense info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Beira-Mar - Oliveira Hospital info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Santarem - Torreense info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Caldas - Condeixa info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 RD Agueda - ARC Oleiros info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:00 Praiense - Sporting Ideal info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:00 Fontinhas - Anadia info lineup H2H

Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 16:00 Merelinense - Maritimo B info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 SC Mirandela - Braga B info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 CDC Montalegre - Pedras Salgadas info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 CD Cerveira - AD Fafe info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 ARS Martinho - Vizela info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Braganca - Chaves B info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 AD Oliveirense - Berco SC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:00 Uniao da Madeira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B info lineup H2H
29.03.20 17:00 Camara Lobos - Maria da Fonte info lineup H2H

Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. B
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 16:00 Valadares Gaia - Lusitania Lourosa info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Espinho - Canelas 2010 info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Coimbroes - Amarante FC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 AD Castro Daire - Trofense info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Ginasio Figueirense - FC Pedras Rubras info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Lusitano FCV - Felgueiras 1932 info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Vila Real - Arouca info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Sanjoanense - Gondomar info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Leca - Paredes info lineup H2H

Russia: PFL Zone West
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 13:00 Olimp Khimki - Murom info lineup H2H
29.03.20 13:00 Luki-Energiya - Veles Moscow info lineup H2H

Russia: National Football League
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 13:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Mordovya - Armavir FC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Baltika - Avangard Kursk info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Fakel - Tekstilshchik info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Chayka - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Torpedo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Spartak Moscow II - Khimki info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Krasnodar II info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Neftekhimik - Tom Tomsk info lineup H2H

Serbia: Prva Liga
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 Kabel Novi Sad - FK Smederevo 1924 info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Radnicki Pirot - Dinamo Vranje info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 FK Zemun - Backa Backa Palanka info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Borac Cacak - FK Radnicki 1923 info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 FK Graficar - FK Metalac info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Buducnost Dobanovci - FK Sindjelic Beograd info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Bezanija - Zlatibor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Trayal Krusevac - Zarkovo info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Kolubara - Zlatibor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Novi Pazar - FK Radnicki 1923 info lineup H2H

Slovakia: 2. Liga
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 10:30 Zilina B - FC Kosice info lineup H2H
29.03.20 10:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 - Puchov info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 Slavoj Trebisov - Ruzomberok B info lineup H2H

Slovenia: 2. Division
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 16:00 Brda - Fuzinar info lineup H2H

Spain: Segunda B Grp. II
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 12:00 Tudelano - Barakaldo info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Real Sociedad B info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Leonesa - Deportivo Alaves B info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 CD Calahorra - Club Haro Deportivo info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Osasuna B - SD Leioa info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Arenas Getxo - Izarra info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 SD Amorebieta - Guijuelo info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Real Valladolid B - Logrones info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Burgos CF info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Real Union - Unionistas de Salamanca info lineup H2H

Spain: Segunda B Grp. I
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 12:00 Internacional de Madrid CF - Real Oviedo B info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Atletico Baleares - Atletico Madrid B info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 UD Ibiza - Real Madrid Castilla info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Sporting Gijon B - Getafe B info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Racing de Ferrol - Celta Vigo B info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Coruxo F.C. - Melilla info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Pontevedra - Las Rozas CF info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 San Sebastian de los Reyes - Marino Luanco info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Las Palmas B - UP Langreo info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia info lineup H2H

Spain: LaLiga2
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 12:00 Cadiz - Alcorcon info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Mirandes - Ponferradina info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Real Zaragoza - Almeria info lineup H2H
29.03.20 21:00 Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo info lineup H2H

Spain: Segunda B Grp. IV
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 12:00 Cartagena - Granada B info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Recreativo Huelva - Villarrubia CF info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Marbella FC - Real Murcia info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Linense - Yeclano info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CD Badajoz info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Don Benito - Sevilla Atletico info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Merida - Cadiz B info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 UCAM Murcia - Algeciras info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Villarrobledo - Cordoba info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 CF Talavera de la Reina - San Fernando CD info lineup H2H

Spain: Segunda B Grp. III
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 12:00 Sabadell - Reus info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Barcelona B - Ebro info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Llagostera - UD Cornella info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Orihuela - Lleida Esportiu info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Hercules - Castellon info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Atletico Levante UD - Valencia B info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Villarreal B - La Nucia info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 AE Prat - UE Olot info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Ejea - Espanyol B info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Gimnastic - Badalona info lineup H2H
29.03.20 12:00 Sabadell - FC Andorra info lineup H2H

Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 3
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 15:00 Linth - Paradiso info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:30 FC Kosova - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten info lineup H2H

Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 2
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 14:30 Delemont - Buochs info lineup H2H
29.03.20 15:00 FC Langenthal - Muttenz info lineup H2H
29.03.20 16:00 Grasshopper II - FC Bassecourt info lineup H2H

Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 1
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 13:30 Karakopru Belediyespor - Duzcespor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 13:30 Yomraspor - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 13:30 Yeni Orduspor - Buca FK info lineup H2H
29.03.20 13:30 Artvin Hopaspor - Sile Yildizspor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Kizilcabolukspor - 24 Erzincanspor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Serik Belediyespor - Silivrispor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Tokatspor - Erzin Spor info lineup H2H

Turkey: 2. Lig - Red Group
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 13:30 Van Spor Kulubu - Kastamonuspor 1966 info lineup H2H
29.03.20 13:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Nigde Anadolu FK info lineup H2H
29.03.20 13:30 Sivas Belediye Spor - Elazigspor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Usakspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Tuzlaspor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Ergene Velimese Spor - Bandirmaspor info lineup H2H

Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 3
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 12:30 Halide Edip Adivar Spor - Batman Petrolspor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 13:30 Pazarspor - Soma Spor Dernegi info lineup H2H
29.03.20 13:30 Diyarbekir Spor AS - Darica Genclerbirligi info lineup H2H
29.03.20 13:30 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor - Muglaspor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Karacabey Belediye Spor - Yeni Altindag Belediyespor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Golcukspor - Yozgatspor 1959 info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Modafen FK - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Osmaniyespor - Bayrampasa info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Nevsehir Belediye Spor - Nazilli Belediyespor info lineup H2H

Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 2
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 13:30 Cizrespor - Kozan Spor FK info lineup H2H
29.03.20 13:30 Elazig Belediyespor - Alemdag Spor 1877 info lineup H2H
29.03.20 13:30 Agri 1970 Spor - Fatsa Belediyespor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Belediye Derince - Ofspor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Turgutluspor - Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Fethiyespor - Karsiyaka info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Payasspor - Erbaaspor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Kocaelispor - Kemerspor 2003 info lineup H2H

Turkey: 2. Lig - White Group
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 13:30 Gumushanespor - Zonguldak Komurspor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kirklarelispor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Pendikspor - Sancaktepe Belediyespor info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Amed Sportif info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 Samsunspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon info lineup H2H
29.03.20 14:00 1922 Konyaspor - Hacettepe Spor Kulubu info lineup H2H

USA: Major League Soccer
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake info lineup H2H
29.03.20 04:30 Portland Timbers - Philadelphia Union info lineup H2H

USA: USL Championship
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 00:00 Charleston Battery - Philadelphia Union II info lineup H2H
29.03.20 01:00 Saint Louis FC - Hartford Athletic info lineup H2H
29.03.20 01:00 Memphis 901 - Birmingham Legion info lineup H2H
29.03.20 03:30 Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers II info lineup H2H
29.03.20 04:00 Orange County SC - Rio Grande Valley FC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 04:30 Phoenix Rising FC - Austin Bold info lineup H2H
29.03.20 04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - San Antonio FC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:30 Tacoma Defiance - El Paso Locomotive info lineup H2H
29.03.20 23:00 Sacramento Republic FC - OKC Energy FC info lineup H2H

USA: USL League One
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 00:00 South Georgia Tormenta FC - North Texas SC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 04:30 FC Tucson - Toronto FC II info lineup H2H

Venezuela: Primera Division
Date & time event home draw away
29.03.20 21:30 Carabobo FC - Aragua FC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Monagas SC - Estudiantes Merida info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Caracas - Deportivo Lara info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Lala FC - Zamora FC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Tachira info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Atletico Venezuela - Trujillanos FC info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 GV Maracay - Zulia info lineup H2H
29.03.20 22:00 Mineros De Guayana - Deportivo La Guaira info lineup H2H


Page generated in 5.0312 seconds.
Latest Tipster