live info


Algeria: Ligue 1
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - CR Belouizdad info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 CS Constantine - JS Kabylie info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 JS Saoura - MC Alger info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 USM Bel Abbes - AS Ain M'lila info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 USM Alger - Olympique de Medea info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 MO Bejaia - Paradou AC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 NA Hussein Dey - ES Setif info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 DRB Tadjenanet - MC Oran info lineup H2H

Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 20:00 Tristan Suarez - CA Fenix info lineup H2H
23.03.19 23:00 Acassuso - Club Atletico Estudiantes info lineup H2H
23.03.19 23:05 Atlanta - All Boys info lineup H2H

Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 01:00 Instituto - Los Andes info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.1 3.2 3.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:00 Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown 2.3 2.8 3.2 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 23:00 Temperley - Atletico Rafaela 2.2 3.0 3.4 info lineup H2H

Argentina: Cup
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 21:10 Godoy Cruz - Deportivo Armenio 1.5 3.6 6.0 info lineup H2H

Argentina: Primera C
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 20:00 Villa San Carlos - Berazategui info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario - Victoriano Arenas info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:00 Ituzaingo - Excursionistas info lineup H2H

Australia: Tasmania Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 03:30 Riverside Olympic - Devonport City info lineup H2H
23.03.19 04:30 Clarence United - South Hobart info lineup H2H
23.03.19 06:30 Launceston City - Glenorchy Knights info lineup H2H
23.03.19 08:00 Kingborough Lions - Hobart Zebras info lineup H2H

Australia: New South Wales Premier League 2
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 09:00 Spirit FC - Northern Tigers info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:00 St George FC - Bonnyrigg White Eagles info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:00 Hills United FC - North Shore Mariners info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:00 Macarthur Rams - Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:00 Mounties Wanderers - Blacktown Spartans info lineup H2H

Australia: Queensland
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 08:00 SWQ Thunder - Redlands United info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:00 Peninsula Power - Magpies Crusaders info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:00 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast Knights info lineup H2H
23.03.19 10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Strikers info lineup H2H
23.03.19 10:00 Lions FC - Brisbane Roar FC Youth info lineup H2H

Australia: Victorian Premier League One
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 05:00 Whittlesea Ranges - Manningham United Blues info lineup H2H
23.03.19 05:00 Werribee City - Springvale White Eagles info lineup H2H
23.03.19 05:00 Melbourne City FC Youth - Moreland Zebras info lineup H2H
23.03.19 05:00 Langwarrin SC - St Albans Saints info lineup H2H
23.03.19 05:15 Box Hill United - Moreland City FC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 06:00 Ballarat City FC - Northcote City info lineup H2H
23.03.19 06:30 Geelong SC - Murray United FC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:00 Goulburn Valley Suns - North Geelong Warriors info lineup H2H

Australia: New South Wales
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 08:30 Sutherland Sharks - APIA Leichhardt Tigers info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:00 Sydney FC Youth - Marconi Stallions info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:30 Manly United - Mt Druitt Town Rangers info lineup H2H

Australia: Brisbane Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 08:30 Grange Thistle - Brisbane Knights info lineup H2H
23.03.19 08:30 University of Queensland - Albany Creek info lineup H2H
23.03.19 10:00 Centenary Stormers - North Pine info lineup H2H

Australia: NPL Youth Western
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 06:00 Armadale U20 - Rockingham City FC U20 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 06:00 Cockburn City U20 - Inglewood United U20 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 06:00 Perth Glory U20 - Balcatta U20 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 06:00 ECU Joondalup U20 - Sorrento U20 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 06:00 Bayswater City U20 - Floreat Athena U20 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 06:00 Stirling Lions U20 - Perth U20 info lineup H2H

Australia: Northern New South Wales
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 07:30 Lambton Jaffas FC - Adamstown Rosebud FC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:30 Weston Workers - Maitland info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:30 Edgeworth Eagles - Newcastle Jets Youth info lineup H2H

Australia: Southern State League
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 05:30 Cumberland United - Fulham United FC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 05:30 Western Strikers - West Torrens Birkalla info lineup H2H
23.03.19 05:30 Playford City Patriots - Seaford Rangers info lineup H2H
23.03.19 05:30 Adelaide Victory - Modbury Jets info lineup H2H
23.03.19 05:30 Salisbury United - White City Woodville info lineup H2H
23.03.19 05:30 Sturt Lions - Noarlunga United info lineup H2H

Australia: NPL Youth Victoria
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 03:00 Green Gully SC U20 - Avondale FC U20 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 06:45 Kingston City U20 - Altona Magic U20 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 07:00 Dandenong Thunder SC U20 - Bentleigh Greens U20 info lineup H2H

Australia: Western
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 08:00 Armadale - Rockingham City FC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 08:00 Cockburn City - Inglewood United info lineup H2H
23.03.19 08:00 Perth Glory Youth - Balcatta info lineup H2H
23.03.19 08:00 ECU Joondalup - Sorrento info lineup H2H
23.03.19 08:00 Stirling Lions - Perth info lineup H2H

Australia: Victorian
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 05:00 Green Gully Cavaliers - Avondale FC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:00 Dandenong Thunder SC - Bentleigh Greens info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:30 Kingston City - Altona Magic info lineup H2H

Australia: Queensland Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 09:00 Wide Bay Buccaneers - Mitchelton info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:00 Holland Park Hawks - Wolves FC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:00 Souths United - Southside Eagles info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:00 Mitchelton - Sunshine Coast Wanderers info lineup H2H
23.03.19 10:00 Capalaba - Ipswich Knights info lineup H2H

Australia: NPL Youth Queensland
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 06:00 SWQ Thunder U20 - Redlands United U20 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 06:00 Gold Coast United FC U20 - Olympic FC U20 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 06:00 Lions FC U20 - Brisbane Roar U20 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 06:45 Moreton Bay United U20 - Gold Coast Knights U20 info lineup H2H

Australia: Brisbane Capital League Division One
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 09:00 Annerley - Ipswich City info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:00 AC Carina - St George Willawong FC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:00 Western Spirit - New Farm United info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:15 Virginia United - Pine Hills info lineup H2H

Australia: Southern
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 05:30 Croydon Kings - North Eastern Metro Stars info lineup H2H
23.03.19 05:30 South Adelaide - Adelaide Comets info lineup H2H
23.03.19 05:30 Para Hills Knights - Adelaide United Youth info lineup H2H
23.03.19 07:30 West Adelaide - Adelaide Raiders info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:30 Adelaide City - Campbelltown City info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Blue Eagles info lineup H2H

Austria: Regionalliga Middle
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 15:00 ATSV Stadl Paura - Lendorf info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Union Gurten - VST Voelkermarkt info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:30 Grazer AK - Deutschlandsberger SC info lineup H2H

Austria: Regionalliga East
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 FC Stadlau - Mattersburg (A) info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 SV Leobendorf - Wiener SK info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SKN St. Poelten (A) info lineup H2H

Austria: Regionalliga West
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 SV Wals Grunau - SV Groedig info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Hohenems - Woergl info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 USK Anif - Kufstein info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Dornbirn info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Seekirchen - Langenegg info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 Altach (A) - Reichenau info lineup H2H

Belgium: First Amateur Division
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 20:00 Thes Sport - Lierse Kempenzonen info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:00 Chatelet SC - FCV Dender EH info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:00 Geel - Dessel info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:00 KSK Heist - Deinze info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:00 Virton - KSV Oudenaarde info lineup H2H

Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 20:00 Destroyers - San Jose 2.5 3.3 2.6 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi 1.8 3.5 4.2 info lineup H2H

Bosnia and Herzegovina: 1. Division RS
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:30 FK Modrica - Rudar Prijedor info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad - Tekstilac Derventa info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 Sutjeska - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 Drina Zvornik - Kozara info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 Sloga Crnjelovo - Borac Banja Luka info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 Slavija Sarajevo - FK Podrinje info lineup H2H

Brazil: Paranaense 2nd Group Stage Grp. A
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 22:00 Athletico Paranaense - Foz do Iguacu 1.2 5.8 10.0 info lineup H2H

Brazil: Paulista A2
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 19:00 Agua Santa - Taubate info lineup H2H
23.03.19 19:00 Atibaia - Sertaozinho info lineup H2H
23.03.19 21:00 Inter de Limeira - Linense info lineup H2H

Brazil: Paulista A1 Trophy Interior Playoff
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 21:00 Botafogo SP - Oeste FC info lineup H2H

Brazil: Carioca Taca Rio Group Stage
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 23:00 Vasco da Gama - Bangu 1.5 3.8 7.0 info lineup H2H

Brazil: Sergipano 2nd Group Stage
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 20:00 Frei Paulistano - AO Itabaiana info lineup H2H

Brazil: Sul-Matogrossense Playoff
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 20:00 Aquidauanense - Operario MS info lineup H2H

Brazil: Paraense
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 21:00 Independente PA - Aguia de Maraba info lineup H2H

Brazil: Matogrossense Playoff
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 23:30 Mixto - Operario LTDA info lineup H2H

China: China League
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 08:30 Shaanxi Changan - Zhejiang Greentown info lineup H2H

Colombia: Primera B Apertura
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 20:00 Universitario Popayan - Llaneros FC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 21:00 Leones - Bogota FC info lineup H2H

Colombia: Primera A Apertura
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 21:15 Deportivo Pasto - Millonarios 3.3 2.9 2.4 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 23:00 Cucuta - Atletico Nacional 2.3 3.0 3.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 23:30 Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo Cali 2.3 3.0 3.6 info lineup H2H

Croatia: 2. Division
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 15:30 NK Kustosija - Solin info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 Lucko - Osijek B info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 Bijelo Brdo - NK Zadar info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 Sibenik - NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac info lineup H2H

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 1
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 Karlslunde IF - Avedoere info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 GVI - Skjold Birkeroed info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 Greve - AB Taarnby info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:30 Herlev - Taastrup FC info lineup H2H

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 4
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 VSK Aarhus - Lystrup IF info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 AaB II - Noerresundby info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:15 IF Lyseng - Viby IF info lineup H2H

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 3
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 Oure FA - Otterup info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Viborg II - Silkeborg KFUM info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Naesby - B 1913 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 B 1909 - Kolding B info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Varde - Hedensted info lineup H2H

Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 Vanloese - AB 3.1 3.3 2.2 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 HIK - B 93 1.7 3.8 5.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Marienlyst - Slagelse 7.0 4.5 1.4 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Middelfart - Hilleroed 1.5 4.0 6.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Broenshoej - Frem 2.4 3.4 2.6 info lineup H2H

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 2
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 B 1908 - Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 Kastrup B. - KFUM Roskilde info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 Fremad Valby - BK Union info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:45 FA 2000 - Ishoej IF info lineup H2H

Denmark: 3F Ligaen Championship Group
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 Broendby - VSK Aarhus info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 FC THY-Thisted Q - KoldingQ info lineup H2H

Denmark: Ligaen U19
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 12:00 Vejle U19 - Lyngby U19 info lineup H2H

Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 1
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 Kolding IF - Odder IGF 1.3 4.8 9.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest 05 1.6 3.6 5.8 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Kjellerup 1.2 5.5 12.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Skive - Dalum 1.2 5.3 11.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Brabrand - Vejgaard 1.6 3.8 4.8 info lineup H2H

England: FA Trophy
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 Stockport County - AFC Fylde info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Telford - Leyton Orient info lineup H2H

England: League 1
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 Walsall - Barnsley 4.8 3.7 1.9 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham 2.2 3.5 3.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Bradford City - Blackpool 2.8 3.4 2.7 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley 2.0 3.5 4.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Coventry City - Oxford United 2.3 3.5 3.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Luton Town - Doncaster Rovers 1.9 3.6 4.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Peterborough United - Southend United 2.0 3.8 4.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers 2.5 3.4 3.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Rochdale - Scunthorpe United 2.4 3.5 3.1 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth 3.2 3.4 2.4 info lineup H2H

England: Isthmian Premier Division
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 Hornchurch - Bishop's Stortford info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Bognor Regis Town - Leatherhead info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Burgess Hill Town - Margate info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Corinthian Casuals - Dorking Wanderers info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Folkestone Invicta - Worthing info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Haringey Borough - Enfield Town info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Lewes - Kingstonian info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Merstham - Harlow Town info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Whitehawk - Tonbridge Angels info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar Town info lineup H2H

England: Premier League 2 Division 2
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 Newcastle U23 - Wolverhampton U23 info lineup H2H

England: National League South
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 Weston Super Mare - Welling United 3.8 3.4 1.9 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Woking - Slough Town 1.5 4.0 5.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Wealdstone - Chippenham Town - - - info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Truro City - Chelmsford - - - info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Billericay - Hungerford Town 1.6 3.6 5.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Concord Rangers - Torquay United 3.5 3.8 1.9 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Dartford - Hampton & Richmond 1.7 3.8 4.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Bath City 4.3 3.6 1.7 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Hemel Hempstead - East Thurrock United 2.4 3.4 2.9 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet - - - info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 St.Albans - Gloucester City - - - info lineup H2H

England: Southern Premier Division South
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 Salisbury City - Chesham United info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Taunton Town - Poole Town FC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Walton Casuals - Dorchester Town info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Weymouth - Swindon Supermarine info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Kings Langley FC - Wimborne Town info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Hendon - Hartley Wintney info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Harrow Borough - Frome Town info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Basingstoke - Metropolitan Police FC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Beaconsfield Town - Gosport Borough info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Farnborough - Tiverton info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Merthyr Town - Staines Town info lineup H2H

England: National League North
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 Ashton United - Blyth Spartans 3.5 3.6 2.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers 1.8 3.6 3.8 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Chorley - Leamington 1.4 4.5 6.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Curzon - FC United of Manchester 2.6 3.6 2.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Hereford - Guiseley 2.0 3.5 3.2 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Nuneaton Borough FC - Darlington 3.8 4.0 1.8 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Southport - Bradford PA 2.4 3.8 2.6 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Spennymoor Town FC - Alfreton Town 1.7 4.0 3.8 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 York City - Boston United 2.6 3.4 2.5 info lineup H2H

England: Southern Premier Division Central
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 Redditch United - Tamworth info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Royston Town - Stourbridge info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 St. Ives Town FC - Alvechurch info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Stratford Town - King's Lynn Town info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Needham Market - Coalville Town info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Banbury United - Biggleswade Town info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Barwell FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Halesowen - Leiston info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Hitchin Town - Bedworth United info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Kettering Town FC - St Neots Town info lineup H2H

England: National League
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:30 Chesterfield - Sutton United 2.0 3.5 3.8 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Barrow - Harrogate 3.1 3.4 2.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town 2.2 3.3 3.4 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Braintree Town - Bromley 3.4 3.5 2.1 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 FC Halifax Town - Solihull Moors 4.8 3.5 1.8 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Hartlepool United - Wrexham 3.4 3.2 2.2 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Maidstone - Ebbsfleet United 4.0 3.4 1.9 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Salford City - Barnet 1.7 3.6 4.8 info lineup H2H

England: League 2
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 Carlisle United - Cambridge United 2.2 3.5 3.6 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Cheltenham Town - Northampton Town 2.8 3.5 2.7 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Colchester United - Tranmere Rovers 2.3 3.5 3.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Crawley Town - Lincoln City 4.8 3.7 1.9 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Grimsby Town - Bury 4.8 3.8 1.8 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Macclesfield Town - Stevenage 2.5 3.3 3.1 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Mansfield Town - Crewe Alexandra 2.1 3.5 3.9 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Yeovil Town 1.4 5.0 9.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Notts County - Exeter City 2.8 3.5 2.6 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Port Vale - Forest Green Rovers 2.9 3.3 2.7 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Swindon Town - Morecambe 2.0 3.4 4.3 info lineup H2H

England: Northern Premier Division
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 Bamber Bridge - Farsley Celtic AFC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Buxton - Scarborough Athletic info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Gainsborough - Marine info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Lancaster City - Hednesford info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Matlock Town - Mickleover Sports info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Nantwich Town - Grantham Town info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 South Shields - Hyde United info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Stafford Rangers - Warrington Town info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Stalybridge - North Ferriby United info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Whitby - Workington info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Witton Albion - Basford United info lineup H2H

France: Division 1
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:45 Montpellier - Guingamp info lineup H2H

France: National 2 Grp. D
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 15:00 Creteil - Schiltigheim info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Lille B - St Maur Lusitanos info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 FCSR Haguenau - Feignies Aulnoye info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Arras - ASM Belfort info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Bobigny - Sainte Genevieve info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Croix - Epinal info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Reims B - Sedan info lineup H2H

France: National 2 Grp. C
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 15:00 Furiani Agliani - Vannes info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 CMS Oissel - St. Malo info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Vitre - Le Havre B info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 US Granvillaise - Lorient B info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Nantes B - Poissy info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 FC Chartres - Stade Briochin info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Mantes - Paris Saint Germain B info lineup H2H
23.03.19 19:00 AC Boulogne-Billancourt - FC Bastia-Borgo info lineup H2H

France: National 2 Grp. A
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 17:00 Hyeres - CA Pontarlier info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Annecy FC - US Marseille Endoume Catalans info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Lyon B - St. Priest info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Jura Sud - Monts d'Or Azergues info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 RC Grasse - SC Toulon info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Martigues - Athletico Marseille info lineup H2H

France: National 2 Grp. B
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 18:00 Blois - US Colomiers info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Bordeaux B - Les Herbiers info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Trelissac - Andrezieux info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Saint-Etienne B - Sete info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 St-Pryve St-Hilaire - Bergerac Perigord info lineup H2H
23.03.19 19:00 Stade Montois - Stade Bordelais info lineup H2H

Germany: Regionalliga West
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 SC Wiedenbrueck - Bonner SC 2.4 3.3 2.9 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuppertal 1.3 5.5 9.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen 3.8 3.3 2.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 SV Straelen - RW Essen 3.0 3.3 2.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II - TV Herkenrath 1.1 6.5 12.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 VfB Homberg - FC Kleve info lineup H2H

Germany: 3. Liga
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - KFC Uerdingen 2.7 3.4 2.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 1860 Muenchen - Meppen 1.9 3.5 4.2 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers 4.2 3.4 1.9 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Preussen Muenster - Unterhaching 2.1 3.5 3.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Hallescher FC - Wehen 2.3 3.4 3.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Karlsruher SC - Hansa Rostock 1.8 3.6 4.8 info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Bayern South
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 FC Unterfoehring - TuS Holzkirchen info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1861 Noerdlingen info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 FC Ismaning - 1860 Muenchen II info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Rain/Lech info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 TSV Kottern - DJK Vilzing info lineup H2H

Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Budissa Bautzen info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Hessen
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Hessen Kassel - Bayern Alzenau info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 FC Ederbergland - Huenfelder SV info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - FV Bad Vilbel info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 SC Waldgirmes - VFB Ginsheim info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Buchonia Flieden - KSV Baunatal info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Rugenbergen info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Flens
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - SV Eichede info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 TSV Kropp - Luebeck II info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Eutin 08 - Neumuenster info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Union Neumuenster - Heider SV info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Bordesholm info lineup H2H

Germany: Regionalliga North
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg 1.8 4.0 4.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg 1.6 4.0 5.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Hannover 96 II 3.0 3.3 2.4 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Werder Bremen II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1.3 5.3 13.0 info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:30 Pfeddersheim - SC Idar-Oberstein info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV Roechling info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Hassia Bingen info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 FC Karbach - Eintracht Trier info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 FV Engers - Kaiserslautern II info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 FV Diefflen - Hertha Wiesbach info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Spelle-Venhaus info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Germania Friedrichstal info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Goeppinger SV - TSG Backnang info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 FC Normannia Gmuend - TSV Ilshofen info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Noettingen - FV Ravensburg info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Reutlingen - SV Spielberg info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Bahlinger SC - SV Linx info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Neckarsulmer Sport Union - 1. CfR Pforzheim info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - FC 08 Villingen info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 SV Oberachern - Freiberg info lineup H2H

Germany: Bundesliga
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg info lineup H2H

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 Augsburg II - VfB Eichstaett info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 VfR Garching - Ingolstadt II info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Pipinsried info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FV Illertissen info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 1860 Rosenheim - Greuther Fuerth II info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 SV Heimstetten - Nuernberg II info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Sud
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 FSV Luckenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen II info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 BW Zorbau - Ludwigsfelder FC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 VfB Krieschow - VfL Halle 96 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 FC International Leipzig - Carl Zeiss Jena II info lineup H2H

Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Stuttgart II info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Saarbruecken - Kickers Offenbach info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Pirmasens info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Ulm - Mainz 05 II info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 SC Hessen Dreieich - Elversberg info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Freiburg II - Wormatia Worms info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Bremen
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Werder Bremen III info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Bayern North
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 TSV Aubstadt - TSV Abtswind info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 FC Sand - DJK Don Bosco Bamberg info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Wuerzburger - FSV Erlangen-Bruck info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 DJK Gebenbach - Jahn Forchheim info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 ATSV Erlangen - ASV Neumarkt info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 TSV Grossbardorf - ASV Vach info lineup H2H

Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 6
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 12:00 Diagoras Rodos - Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo info lineup H2H

Greece: Football League
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 AE Sparti - Aittitos Spaton 3.6 3.5 1.8 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Platanias - NFC Volos 2.9 3.0 2.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 AOK Kerkyra - Ergotelis 2.3 3.0 3.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Kissamikos FC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 PAS Irodotos - Trikala 2.6 3.0 2.6 info lineup H2H

Hong Kong: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 10:30 Kitchee - Yuen Long info lineup H2H

International: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 10:00 Ireland U19 - Azerbaijan U19 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Russia U19 - Romania U19 1.4 4.0 7.5 info lineup H2H

International: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 5
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 15:00 France U19 - Switzerland U19 1.3 5.0 9.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 17:00 Israel U19 - Poland U19 2.5 3.4 2.5 info lineup H2H

International: Club Friendlies
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 IFK Gothenburg - Oergryte FF 2.0 3.4 3.4 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Oerebro - IFK Mariehamn 1.4 4.5 6.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Oesters IF - Kalmar FF info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Sirius - IK Frej Taeby 1.5 4.3 5.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Halmstads BK - Elfsborg info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Brann - Sogndal 1.4 4.5 7.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Fredrikstad - Falkenbergs FF 4.0 4.2 1.7 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Djurgaarden 4.3 4.6 1.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 Kristiansund BK - Aalesund 1.6 4.0 4.2 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Stroemsgodset - Start 1.8 3.8 3.6 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Austria Wien 1.8 3.6 3.8 info lineup H2H

International: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 12:00 Germany U17 - Iceland U17 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 17:30 Slovenia U17 - Belarus U17 info lineup H2H

International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. F
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 19:00 Ghana - Kenya 1.5 3.6 6.5 info lineup H2H

International: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 5
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 France U17 - N.Ireland U17 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Czech Republic U17 - Portugal U17 info lineup H2H

International: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 Spain U19 - Wales U19 1.2 5.0 11.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Netherlands U19 - Slovenia U19 1.4 4.3 6.5 info lineup H2H

International: Friendlies
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 01:05 Peru - Paraguay info lineup H2H
23.03.19 02:05 Guatemala - Costa Rica info lineup H2H
23.03.19 03:15 Mexico - Chile info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:30 Afghanistan - Malaysia info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:45 Oman - Singapore 1.2 5.5 9.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Brazil - Panama 1.1 9.5 23.0 info lineup H2H

International: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 Czech Republic U17 - N.Ireland U17 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Netherlands U17 - Israel U17 info lineup H2H

International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. C
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 Burundi - Gabon 2.8 3.0 2.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:00 Mali - South Sudan 1.1 8.0 15.0 info lineup H2H

International: CONCACAF Nations League Qualification
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 00:30 Cayman Islands - Montserrat info lineup H2H
23.03.19 19:30 Dominica - Bahamas 1.6 3.4 5.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:00 Sint Maarten - Saint Martin 3.0 3.5 2.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 23:00 Antigua and Barbuda - Curacao 4.0 3.5 1.7 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 23:30 Suriname - St. Kitts and Nevis 2.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 23:30 Guyana - Belize 2.2 3.3 2.8 info lineup H2H

International: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 4
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 Germany U17 - Ireland U17 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 17:30 Norway U17 - Scotland U17 info lineup H2H

International: EURO Qualification Grp. F
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 18:00 Malta - Faroe Islands 3.4 3.1 2.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Sweden - Romania 1.9 3.5 5.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:45 Spain - Norway 1.2 6.0 19.0 info lineup H2H

International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. K
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 17:30 Zambia - Namibia 2.6 2.9 2.8 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 17:30 Guinea-Bissau - Mozambique 2.2 3.0 3.3 info lineup H2H

International: EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 19:00 Albania U21 - Turkey U21 3.6 3.3 2.1 info lineup H2H

International: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 11:00 Germany U19 - Norway U19 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 17:00 Hungary U19 - Croatia U19 4.2 3.6 1.7 info lineup H2H

International: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 10:00 Italy U17 - Romania U17 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 Austria U17 - Turkey U17 info lineup H2H

International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. B
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 Cameroon - Comoros 1.2 6.5 12.0 info lineup H2H

International: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 7
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 11:30 Serbia U19 - Belgium U19 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Italy U19 - Ukraine U19 1.5 4.0 5.5 info lineup H2H

International: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 3
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:30 Sweden U17 - Poland U17 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 19:30 Spain U17 - Slovakia U17 info lineup H2H

International: EURO Qualification Grp. D
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 15:00 Georgia - Switzerland 5.5 3.8 1.7 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Gibraltar - Ireland 51.0 21.0 1.0 info lineup H2H

International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. J
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:30 Niger - Egypt 5.8 3.5 1.5 info lineup H2H

International: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 15:00 Greece U19 - England U19 9.5 5.3 1.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 17:30 Czech Republic U19 - Denmark U19 2.5 3.2 2.6 info lineup H2H

International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. A
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 20:00 Senegal - Madagascar 1.3 5.0 9.0 info lineup H2H

International: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 Scotland U19 - Cyprus U19 1.4 4.8 6.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Portugal U19 - Turkey U19 1.3 4.8 7.5 info lineup H2H

International: EURO Qualification Grp. J
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 20:45 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Armenia 1.3 5.5 11.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:45 Italy - Finland 1.3 5.5 15.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:45 Liechtenstein - Greece 23.0 8.0 1.2 info lineup H2H

International: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 Portugal U17 - Poland U17 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 17:00 Russia U17 - Scotland U17 info lineup H2H

International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. H
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 18:00 Ivory Coast - Rwanda 1.2 5.8 17.0 info lineup H2H

Ireland: 1. Division
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 15:30 Cabinteely - Limerick 1.6 3.8 5.5 info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie D Grp. H
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:30 Francavilla - Sorrento info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie D Grp. G
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:30 Lupa Roma - Ladispoli info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie C Grp. A
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:30 Cuneo - Alessandria 2.1 3.0 3.6 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 ASDC Gozzano - Novara 3.1 2.9 2.4 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 Pistoiese - Olbia 2.8 2.9 2.6 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 Arzachena - Pontedera 3.2 3.0 2.2 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 Lucchese - Pro Patria info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli 3.3 3.0 2.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:30 Pro Piacenza - Albissola info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:30 Pisa - Carrarese 2.1 3.1 3.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:30 S.S. Arezzo - Piacenza 2.4 2.9 3.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:30 Virtus Entella - Robur Siena 1.8 3.2 4.8 info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie B
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 18:00 Lecce - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 1.8 3.2 4.5 info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie D Grp. C
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Adriese info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie D Grp. A
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 15:00 Arconatese - Unione Sanremo info lineup H2H

Japan: J. League 2
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 06:00 Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock info lineup H2H
23.03.19 06:00 Yokohama FC - FC Gifu info lineup H2H
23.03.19 06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa info lineup H2H
23.03.19 06:00 Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka info lineup H2H
23.03.19 07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Fagiano Okayama FC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 09:05 Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki info lineup H2H

Japan: J. League 3
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 06:00 Nagano Parceiro - Cerezo Osaka U23 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 06:00 FC Tokyo U23 - Fujieda MYFC info lineup H2H

Kenya: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 Chemelil Sugar - Bandari info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 AFC Leopards - Western Stima info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 Ulinzi Stars - Gor Mahia info lineup H2H

Lithuania: 1. Division
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 12:00 Hegelmann Litauen - Baltic Football Academy info lineup H2H
23.03.19 12:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B - Nevezis info lineup H2H
23.03.19 12:00 Minija Kretinga - Riteriais B info lineup H2H
23.03.19 12:00 Siauliai - Dainava Alytus info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 Banga Gargzdai - Pakruojis info lineup H2H

Macedonia: Vtora Liga West
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:30 Pelister - FK Labunishta info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 Teteks - Korab info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 KF Gostivari - Vlazrimi 77 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 FK Struga - FK Skopje info lineup H2H

Macedonia: Vtora Liga East
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:30 Kozhuf Gevgjelija - FK Vardar Negotino info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 FK Borec - FK Pehchevo info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 Plachkovica - FK Bregalnica Stip info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 Partizan Obrshani - GFK Tikves Kavadarci info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 FK Sasa - FK Detonit Junior info lineup H2H

Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie B
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 00:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH - Club Canoneros Marina info lineup H2H
23.03.19 17:00 Dorados II - Deportivo Gladiadores info lineup H2H
23.03.19 22:00 Constructores Gomez Palacio - CD Cuautla info lineup H2H
23.03.19 22:00 FC Potosino - Atletico Saltillo Soccer info lineup H2H

Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 22:00 Real Zamora - Toluca II info lineup H2H
23.03.19 22:30 U.A. Zacatecas - Pumas UNAM II info lineup H2H
23.03.19 23:00 Sporting Canamy - Albinegros de Orizaba info lineup H2H
23.03.19 23:00 Yalmakan - Reboceros de la Piedad info lineup H2H
23.03.19 23:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco - Pioneros de Cancun info lineup H2H

Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 03:10 Pacific FC - Tecos info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Murcielagos FC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - U.A. de Chihuahua info lineup H2H
23.03.19 23:00 CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - CD Guadalajara Chivas II info lineup H2H

Morocco: Botola Pro 2
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 15:00 Widad Temara - Raja Beni Mellal info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Salmi - Wydad Fes info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir - Racing de Casablanca info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Union Sidi Kacem - JSM Laayoune info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 IZK - Chabab Atlas Khenifra info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Olympique Dcheira - AS Sale info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 MAS Fes - KAC Kenitra info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla - Khemis Zemamra info lineup H2H

Morocco: Botola Pro
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - MCO Oujda info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Rapide Club Oued Zem - MAT Tetouan info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 FUS Rabat - Difaa El Jadida info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Wydad Casablanca - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Olympic Club de Safi - Hassania Agadir info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 KACM - Raja Casablanca info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Ittihad Tanger - FAR Rabat info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 RSB Berkane - OCK Khouribga info lineup H2H

N. Ireland: Championship
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 Ballyclare Comrades - Loughgall info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Dergview FC - Limavady info lineup H2H

N. Ireland: Premiership
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 Institute - Coleraine 4.5 3.8 1.8 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town 1.3 5.5 9.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Ards - Crusaders 9.5 5.3 1.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:30 Newry City AFC - Glenavon 6.0 4.3 1.5 info lineup H2H

Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:30 Barendrecht - Jong Vitesse info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:30 Jong Almere City FC - SVV Scheveningen info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Kozakken Boys - Excelsior Maassluis info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Spakenburg - GVVV Veenendaal info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 Lienden - HHC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 Koninklijke HFC - IJsselmeervogels info lineup H2H

New Zealand: Premiership Playoff
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 02:35 Eastern Suburbs - Canterbury United info lineup H2H

Norway: Cup Qualification
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 Borgen - Sprint Jeloey info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Teie - Flint info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Solid - Fana info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Studentspretten - Foerde info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Faaberg - Trysil FK info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 MBK Domkirkeodden - Storhamar info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Hallingdal FK - Drammen BK info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Riska - Hinna FK info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Lyngboe - Trott info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Rollon - Herd info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 NTNUI - Tynset info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Holmlia - Nordstrand info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Gjoevik-Lyn - Loeten info lineup H2H
23.03.19 17:00 Emblem IL - Averoeykameratene info lineup H2H
23.03.19 17:00 Hitra FC - KIL/Hemne info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Rommen - Heming info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Skaanland - Leknes info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:30 Oslojuvelene - Grei info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:00 Christiania Ballklubb - Follo info lineup H2H

Norway: Toppserien
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 LSK Kvinner - Kolbotn info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Sandviken - Roea info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Klepp - Avaldsnes info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Lyn Fotball - Fart info lineup H2H

Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 22:15 Cerro Porteno - Guarani 1.8 3.4 3.9 info lineup H2H

Peru: Primera Division - Apertura
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 19:15 Pirata FC - FBC Melgar 3.1 3.3 2.1 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 21:30 Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima 2.4 3.4 2.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 23:45 Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal 4.8 4.0 1.5 info lineup H2H

Poland: 2. Division
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 Blekitni Stargard - Resovia 2.6 3.4 2.4 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Radomiak Radom - Stal Stalowa Wola info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 SKRA Czestochowa - Znicz Pruszkow 2.2 3.2 2.9 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Gryf Wejherowo 2.3 3.3 2.8 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Pogon Siedlce - ROW Rybnik 1964 1.9 3.3 3.8 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 17:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - Gornik Leczna 2.2 3.4 2.8 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 17:00 GKS Belchatow - Olimpia Elblag 1.5 3.6 5.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 19:10 Widzew Lodz - Elana Torun 1.9 3.4 3.8 info lineup H2H

Poland: 1. Division
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Rakow Czestochowa 4.5 3.5 1.8 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 17:00 Garbarnia - Wigry Suwalki 2.4 3.2 3.0 info lineup H2H

Romania: Liga II
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 10:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Farul Constanta info lineup H2H
23.03.19 10:00 Pandurii - Dacia Unirea Braila info lineup H2H
23.03.19 10:00 CS Balotesti - Ripensia Timisoara info lineup H2H
23.03.19 10:00 Luceafarul Oradea - CS Aerostar Bacau info lineup H2H
23.03.19 12:00 FC Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad info lineup H2H

Russia: PFL Zone South
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 12:00 SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 Biolog Novokubansk - Legion Dinamo info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 FC Volgar - Urozhay info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Chayka - Spartak Vladikavkaz info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Krasnodar 3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Angusht Nazran - Akademia Rostov info lineup H2H

Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 18:05 Al Hilal - Ohod 1.1 9.0 13.0 info lineup H2H

Scotland: Championship
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 Dundee United - Alloa Athletic 1.4 4.2 7.5 info lineup H2H

Scotland: League Two
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 Clyde - Annan Athletic 2.0 4.0 3.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Cowdenbeath - Queen's Park 3.3 3.8 2.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Edinburgh City - Peterhead 2.9 3.5 2.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers 1.5 4.8 5.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Stirling Albion - Berwick Rangers 1.5 4.0 5.8 info lineup H2H

Scotland: Lowland League
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 East Kilbride - Cumbernauld Colts info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Vale of Leithen - East Stirlingshire info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Civil Service Strollers - Gala Fairydean Rovers info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Dalbeattie Star - Kelty Hearts info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Edinburgh University - Edusport Academy info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Gretna FC 2008 - Whitehill info lineup H2H

Scotland: Highland League
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 Brora Rangers - Cove Rangers info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Huntly - Strathspey Thistle info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Wick Academy - Buckie Thistle info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Keith - Fort William info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Forres Mechanics - Rothes info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Turriff United - Nairn County info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:45 Formartine United - Clachnacuddin info lineup H2H

Scotland: Challenge Cup
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 17:30 Connah's Quay - Ross County 5.5 4.2 1.5 info lineup H2H

Scotland: League One
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic 2.6 3.8 2.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 East Fife - Brechin City 1.7 4.0 4.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Montrose - Stenhousemuir 2.0 3.8 3.3 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Raith Rovers - Dumbarton 2.1 3.8 3.1 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Stranraer - Arbroath 5.5 4.0 1.6 info lineup H2H

Serbia: Prva Liga
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 15:00 Indjija - Zlatibor info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 FK Sindjelic Beograd - Javor info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Buducnost Dobanovci - FK Metalac info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Bezanija - Zarkovo info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Novi Pazar - TSC Backa Topola info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - Becej 1918 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 FK Sloboda Uzice - Teleoptik info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:30 Borac Cacak - Trayal Krusevac info lineup H2H

Slovakia: 2. Liga
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 15:00 Lipany - FK Poprad info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Tatran Presov - Zilina B info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Dubnica - FC STK 1914 Samorin info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Partizan Bardejov - FK Pohronie info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - Slavoj Trebisov info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica - Komarno info lineup H2H

Slovenia: 2. Division
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:00 Drava Ptuj - Nafta info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Fuzinar - ND Bilje info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Ankaran Hrvatini - NK Dob info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Jadran - Radomlje info lineup H2H

South Africa: National First Division
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 14:30 Real Kings FC - Stellenbosch FC info lineup H2H

South Korea: National League
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 07:00 Gimhae - Changwon City info lineup H2H
23.03.19 07:00 Mokpo City - Gyeongju H & N info lineup H2H
23.03.19 07:00 Daejeon Korail - Busan Transport Corp info lineup H2H
23.03.19 07:00 Gangneung City - Cheonan City info lineup H2H

Spain: Segunda B Grp. III
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 19:00 Hercules - UE Olot info lineup H2H

Spain: Segunda Division
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 Elche - Alcorcon 2.1 2.9 4.0 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Lugo - Albacete 2.5 3.0 3.1 info lineup H2H

Spain: Segunda B Grp. II
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 Cultural De Durango - CD Calahorra info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Amorebieta info lineup H2H
23.03.19 18:00 Arenas Getxo - Tudelano info lineup H2H
23.03.19 19:30 UP Langreo - CD Vitoria info lineup H2H

Spain: Segunda B Grp. I
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 17:30 Unionistas de Salamanca - Fuenlabrada info lineup H2H

Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 1
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:30 Martigny - Naters info lineup H2H
23.03.19 17:00 Chenois - Team Vaud U21 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 17:30 Vevey - Thun II info lineup H2H

Switzerland: Promotion League
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 15:00 Sion II - SC YF Juventus Zuerich info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Basel II - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 FC Zuerich II - Stade Nyonnais info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 FC Koeniz - SC Bruehl info lineup H2H
23.03.19 17:30 Yverdon - Cham info lineup H2H
23.03.19 17:30 Wohlen - La Chaux-de-Fonds info lineup H2H

Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 3
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 17:00 Winterthur II - FC Thalwil info lineup H2H

Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 2
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 16:00 SC Goldau - FC Bassecourt info lineup H2H

Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 3
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 Halide Edip Adivar Spor - Fatsa Belediyespor info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 Anadolu Bagcilar Spor - Corum Belediyespor info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 Bucaspor - Ankara Adliyespor info lineup H2H

Turkey: 2. Lig - White Group
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 Sancaktepe Belediyespor - Gumushanespor info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 Bayrampasa - Keciorengucu info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 Ankara Demirspor - Sakaryaspor info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 Eyupspor - Amed Sportif info lineup H2H

Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 2
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 12:00 Catalcaspor - Elaziz Belediyespor info lineup H2H

Turkey: 2. Lig - Red Group
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Tokatspor info lineup H2H
23.03.19 13:00 Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor - Darica Genclerbirligi info lineup H2H

Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 1
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 12:30 Yomraspor - Tepecikspor info lineup H2H
23.03.19 12:30 Hekimoglu Trabzon - Korfez SK info lineup H2H

Ukraine: 1. Division
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 13:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Prykarpattia 1981 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 14:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - FC Sumy info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:00 Rukh Vynnyky - FC Balkany info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:00 Volyn - FC Avanhard Kramatorsk info lineup H2H
23.03.19 16:30 Zirka - Obolon-Brovar info lineup H2H
23.03.19 17:00 Metalist 1925 - SC Dnipro-1 info lineup H2H

Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 20:00 Fenix - Danubio 2.3 3.3 2.6 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:00 Rampla Juniors - Liverpool FC 2.5 3.3 2.4 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 23:00 Club Atletico Penarol - Racing 1.4 4.3 6.0 info lineup H2H

USA: Major League Soccer
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 22:45 FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids 1.5 4.2 5.8 info lineup H2H

USA: USL Championship
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 19:00 Saint Louis FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:00 Real Monarchs SLC - LA Galaxy II info lineup H2H
23.03.19 21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC - Tacoma Defiance info lineup H2H
23.03.19 22:00 Swope Park Rangers - Pittsburgh Riverhounds info lineup H2H

Venezuela: Segunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Oriental
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 20:30 Universidad Central - Fundacion AIFI info lineup H2H
23.03.19 21:00 Angostura FC - Petroleros de Anzoategui info lineup H2H

Venezuela: Segunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Occidental
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 20:30 Universidad de Los Andes FC - Urena SC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:30 Real Frontera - Atletico El Vigia info lineup H2H
23.03.19 21:00 TFC Maracaibo - Deportivo Zulia info lineup H2H

Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 20:30 Deportivo Anzoategui - Trujillanos FC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 21:00 Lala FC - Deportivo Lara info lineup H2H
23.03.19 21:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Tachira info lineup H2H
23.03.19 21:15 Portuguesa FC - Zamora FC info lineup H2H

Venezuela: Segunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Central
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 20:30 Yaracuyanos FC - Atletico Furrial info lineup H2H
23.03.19 20:30 GV Maracay - Yaracuy FC info lineup H2H

Wales: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 15:30 Barry Town - Caernarfon 2.0 3.8 3.4 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 Cardiff Met University - Carmarthen 1.4 4.3 6.5 info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 Llanelli - Cefn Druids AFC 5.8 4.0 1.6 info lineup H2H

Wales: Welsh Football League Division One
Date & time event home draw away
23.03.19 15:30 Afan Lido - Goytre AFC info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 Penybont - Briton Ferry info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 Pontypridd Town - Llantwit Major info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 Cwmbran Celtic - Cambrian & Clydach info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 Taffs Well - Goytre United info lineup H2H
23.03.19 15:30 Ton Pentre - Undy Athletic info lineup H2H


Page generated in 16.8466 seconds.
Latest Tipster