soccer livescore



  • Argentina: Cup
    Select All Standings

    00:30 NA River Plate - Defensores de Pronunciamiento ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:10 NA Banfield - Atletico Guemes ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:10 NA Rosario Central - Boca Unidos ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Argentina: Federal A Zona B
    Select All Standings

    22:00 NA CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Circulo Deportivo - Deportivo Maipu ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Desamparados - Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Huracan Las Heras - Deportivo Madryn ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Sansinena BB - Sportivo Estudiantes ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Sol de Mayo - Club Sportivo Penarol ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Juventud Unida Universitario - Club Cipolletti ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Argentina: Federal A Zona A
    Select All Standings

    22:00 NA Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Crucero del Norte - Central Norte ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA CA Chaco For Ever - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de Resistencia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Douglas Haig - San Martin de Formosa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: New South Wales Premier League 2
    Select All Standings

    08:00 NA Central Coast Mariners Youth - St George FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: New South Wales
    Select All Standings

    05:00 NA Mt Druitt Town Rangers - North Shore Mariners ( - ) info lineup H2H
    06:00 NA Blacktown City FC - Sydney FC Youth ( - ) info lineup H2H
    07:30 NA Rockdale City Suns - Wollongong Wolves ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: NPL Youth Queensland
    Select All Standings

    04:00 NA Brisbane Roar U20 - Moreton Bay United U20 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    10:00 NA Brisbane Strikers U20 - Eastern Suburbs U20 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Queensland
    Select All Standings

    06:00 NA Brisbane Roar FC Youth - Moreton Bay United ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: NPL Youth Victoria
    Select All Standings

    06:00 NA Melbourne Knights FC U20 - Oakleigh Cannons FC U20 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: A-League
    Select All Standings

    07:00 NA Western United FC - Western Sydney Wanderers FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    09:00 NA Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Tasmania Premier League
    Select All Standings

    05:30 NA Clarence Zebras - Olympia FC Warriors ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Queensland Premier League
    Select All Standings

    08:00 NA Sunshine Coast - Southside Eagles ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Brisbane Capital League Division One
    Select All Standings

    09:00 NA Mount Gravatt - AC Carina ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Northern New South Wales
    Select All Standings

    05:30 NA Broadmeadow Magic - Charlestown Azzurri ( - ) info lineup H2H
    05:30 NA Edgeworth Eagles - Valentine Phoenix ( - ) info lineup H2H
    05:30 NA Maitland - Adamstown Rosebud FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Brisbane Premier League
    Select All Standings

    10:00 NA Toowong - Bayside United ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Capital
    Select All Standings

    06:00 NA Belconnen United - Tigers FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg Relegation Group
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA FC Wolfurt - Rankweil ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Belarus: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    15:00 Isloch - Smolevichy ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Neman Grodno - FK Vitebsk ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Belgium: First Amateur Division
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Thes Sport ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA FC Liege - Tubize ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
    Select All Standings

    21:00 NA Real Santa Cruz - Aurora ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:15 NA Real Potosi - Guabira ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Potiguar 2nd Group Stage
    Select All Standings

    21:00 NA America RN - Palmeira de Goianinha ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Piauiense
    Select All Standings

    14:00 NA 4 de Julho - Flamengo PI ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paraibano
    Select All Standings

    22:00 NA Sousa - Botafogo PB ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Sul-Matogrossense Playoff
    Select All Standings

    22:00 NA Chapadao - Costa Rica EC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:00 NA Operario MS - Comercial MS ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Baiano
    Select All Standings

    21:00 NA Bahia - Fluminense de Feira ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 NA Doce Mel - Vitoria ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 NA Bahia de Feira - Juazeirense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 NA Vitoria da Conquista - Jacobina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 NA EC Jacuipense - Atletico Alagoinhas ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Sergipano 2nd Group Stage
    Select All Standings

    21:00 NA AO Itabaiana - Sergipe ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 NA Confianca - Freipaulistano ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Cameroon: Elite One
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Avion FC - Dragon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA UMS de Loum - Bamboutos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Young Sports Academy - Tonnerre Kalara ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Panthere FC - Fovu Club ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Canon Sportif - Union Douala ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA APEJES FC - Stade Renard ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA AS Fortuna - Colombe ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA PWD Bamenda - Feutcheu ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Colombia: Primera A Apertura
    Select All Standings

    22:00 NA Tolima - Millonarios ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Bucaramanga - Atletico Nacional ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Envigado - America de Cali ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Rionegro Aguilas - Patriotas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Junior FC - Deportivo Pasto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Once Caldas - Deportivo Pereira ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Santa Fe - Alianza Petrolera ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Chico FC - CD Jaguares ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Deportivo Cali - La Equidad ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Independiente Medellin - Cucuta ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A
    Select All Standings

    22:00 NA Deportiva Carmelita - AD Cofutpa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Puntarenas FC - AD Santa Rosa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Rosario - Guanacasteca ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA AD Municipal Liberia - Barrio Mexico ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B
    Select All Standings

    22:00 NA Sporting San Jose - Puerto Golfito ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Municipal Garabito - CS Uruguay ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Curridabat FC - Juventud Escazucena ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Santa Ana - Turrialba ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura
    Select All Standings

    22:00 NA ADR Jicaral - La U Universitarios ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Grecia - Guadalupe FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2
    Select All Standings

    13:00 NA Thisted - Naesby ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Ringkoebing - Brabrand ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: Kvindeligaen Qualification Group
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Koege - Odense Q ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: 1. Division
    Select All Standings

    13:45 NA Fremad Amager - Naestved ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Nykoebing FC - Kolding IF ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Vejle Boldklub - Skive ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 1
    Select All Standings

    13:00 NA Slagelse - FA 2000 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: 1. Division Relegation Playoff Grp. 1
    Select All Standings

    12:00 NA FB - Damsoe ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • DR Congo: Super League
    Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Simba - Nyuki ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Ecuador: Serie B
    Select All Standings

    22:00 NA Santo Domingo - Independiente Juniors ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Chacaritas - Manta ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Gualaceo SC - Santa Rita ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Fuerza Amarilla SC - Atletico Porteno ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA CD America de Quito - Nueve de Octubre ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • England: League 1
    Select All Standings

    14:00 NA Rotherham United - Gillingham ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:30 NA Peterborough United - Blackpool ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • England: WSL
    Select All Standings

    13:00 NA West Ham United - Arsenal ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Everton - Birmingham City ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Brighton & Hove Albion - Bristol City WFC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Reading FC - Liverpool ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC Women ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: Division 1
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Montpellier - Bordeaux ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Bundesliga
    Select All Standings

    14:00 NA SGS Essen - FF USV Jena ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA VfL Wolfsburg - FC Koeln ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA SC Freiburg - Turbine Potsdam ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Ratinger SV - SV Straelen ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA FC Kray - TSV Meerbusch ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA VfB Hilden - SpVg Schonnebeck ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA FC Kleve - Niederwenigern ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA FC Monheim - Cronenberger SC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA SW Essen - TuRU Duesseldorf ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA FC Bocholt - SC Velbert ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:15 NA TVD Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Regionalliga North
    Select All Standings

    14:00 NA St.Pauli II - Heider SV ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Holstein Kiel II - FC Hansa Lueneburg ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Oldenburg - Luebeck ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Neckarsulmer Sport Union ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
    Select All Standings

    14:00 NA Eintracht Northeim - VfL Oldenburg ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA TB Uphusen - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA MTV Wolfenbuettel - FC Hagen/Uthlede ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Kickers Emden - MTV Eintracht Celle ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA VfV Hildesheim - FT Braunschweig ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Heeslinger SC - Delmenhorst ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Arminia Hannover ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Sud
    Select All Standings

    14:00 NA Askania Bernburg - Einheit Rudolstadt ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA FSV Wacker Nordhausen II - Carl Zeiss Jena II ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Bayern South
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA 1860 Muenchen II - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA TSV Schwabmuenchen - ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Jahn Regensburg II - TSV 1861 Noerdlingen ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Dueren - SV Eilendorf ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:15 NA Siegburger SV 04 - Fortuna Koeln II ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:15 NA Spvg Wesseling Urfeld - FC Huerth ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:15 NA DJK BW Friesdorf - FC Hennef 05 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA Pesch - Borussia Freialdenhoven ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA VfL Vichttal - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA SV Deutz 05 - SpVg Frechen 20 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
    Select All Standings

    14:00 NA 1. FC Lok Stendal - SpVg BW 90 Berlin ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Brandenburger SC Sued - SV Victoria Seelow ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Bayern North
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA DJK Don Bosco Bamberg - DJK Vilzing ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA TSV Grossbardorf - SV Seligenporten ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Bremen
    Select All Standings

    11:00 NA Geestemuende - Werder Bremen III ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Hammer SpVg - FC Guetersloh ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Sportfreunde Siegen - ASC Dortmund ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA RW Ahlen - TSG Sprockhoevel ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA TuS Erndtebrueck - RSV Meinerzhagen ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA SV Schermbeck - SC Wiedenbrueck ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Holzwickeder - Westfalia Rhynern ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Preussen Muenster II - TuS Ennepetal ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA SC Paderborn 07 II - Eintracht Rheine ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:15 NA SC Westfalia Herne - FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: 3. Liga
    Select All Standings

    13:00 NA Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Preussen Muenster ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
    Select All Standings

    13:30 NA SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSG Chemie Leipzig ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Flens
    Select All Standings

    14:00 NA SV Eichede - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Football League
    Select All Standings

    14:00 NA PO Triglia - Egaleo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA OF Ierapetra - Kalamata ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Olympiacos Volou - Kavala ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Thesprotos FC - Ialysos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Diagoras Rodos - Aspropyrgos Enosis ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Trikala - Niki Volou ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA PAE Veria NFC 2019 - Ionikos ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Hong Kong: First Division
    Select All Standings

    07:30 NA King Fung - Hoi King ( - ) info lineup H2H
    07:30 NA Central & Western - Citizen ( - ) info lineup H2H
    07:30 NA Wong Tai Sin - North District ( - ) info lineup H2H
    09:30 NA Wing Yee - Sham Shui Po ( - ) info lineup H2H
    09:30 NA Eastern District - Shatin SA ( - ) info lineup H2H
    09:30 NA Resources Capital FC - South China ( - ) info lineup H2H
    10:45 NA Hong Kong FC - HONGDA ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • India: I-League
    Select All Standings

    15:30 NA Chennai City FC - Churchill Brothers ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Club Friendlies
    Select All Standings

    12:00 Vrango - Knippla ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 Myresjoe/Vetlanda FK - Vimmerby IF ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Molde - Malmoe FF ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 IF Sylvia - Assyriska IK ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Hammarby - Odds Ballklubb ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Alanyaspor - Ranheim ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Lilla Tjarby - IF Leikin ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Stroemsgodset - Hamarkameratene ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Bodoe/Glimt - Tromsoe ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 NA Viking - FK Haugesund ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 NA Start - Sandefjord ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 7
    Select All Standings

    13:00 NA Ukraine U17 - Poland U17 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 NA Czech Republic U17 - Norway U17 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 3
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Denmark U17 - Serbia U17 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Austria U17 - Ireland U17 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5
    Select All Standings

    17:00 NA Bulgaria U21 - Estonia U21 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Friendlies
    Select All Standings

    16:00 NA Liechtenstein - Gibraltar ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 NA Netherlands - Spain ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:00 NA Honduras - Czech Republic ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. H
    Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Casarano - Gelbison Cilento ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Taranto - Francavilla ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Foggia - Fidelis Andria ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Gravina - Citta di Fasano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA ASD Grumentum Val D'agri - Bitonto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Nocerina - Agropoli ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Brindisi - Team Altamura ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA ACD Nardo - Sorrento ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Audace Cerignola - Gladiator ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. B
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA R.C. Cesena - Gubbio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Triestina - Imolese Calcio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA ArzignanoChiampo - Rimini ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Sambenedettese - Sudtirol ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Piacenza - Alma Juventus Fano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Fermana - Carpi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Calcio Padova - FeralpiSalo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Vis Pesaro - Reggio Audace ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. C
    Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Legnago Salus - Luparense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Mestre - San Luigi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Montebelluna - Tamai ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Chions - Clodiense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Este - Vigasio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Union Feltre - Delta Calcio Rovigo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Villafranca - Cjarlins Muzane ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Adriese - Campodarsego ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Caldiero Terme - Ambrosiana ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Cartigliano - Belluno ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. A
    Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Sanremese - ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Lavagnese - US Fezzanese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Borgosesia - Fossano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA AS Casale - SCD Ligorna ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Real Forte Querceta - Prato ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - Savona ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Lucchese - Seravezza ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Bra - Verbania ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Vado - Caronnese ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. A
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Pianese - Renate ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Lecco - Pontedera ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Monza - Pistoiese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Novara - Olbia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Robur Siena - Giana Erminio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA AlbinoLeffe - Pergolettese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Pro Vercelli - Como ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA S.S. Arezzo - Carrarese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Juventus U23 - Alessandria ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. F
    Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Cattolica Calcio SM - San Nicolo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Recanatese - Sangiustese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Olympia Agnonese - Tolentino ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA ASD Porto Sant Elpidio - Vastese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Chieti - Vastogirardi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Matelica - ASD Pineto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Real Giulianova - Jesina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Campobasso ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Montegiorgio - Avezzano ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. I
    Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Cittanovese - Castrovillari ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Licata - Acireale ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Corigliano Calabro - Giugliano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Marina di Ragusa - Marsala ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Calcio Biancavilla 1990 - Messina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA SSD Palermo - US Palmese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Roccella - ACD San Tommaso ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Citta di Messina - Troina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Nola - Savoia ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. G
    Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Ladispoli ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Cassino - Aprilia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Latina - Arzachena ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA ASD Lanusei - Budoni ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Ostia Mare - Latte Dolce ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Muravera - Team Nuova Florida 2005 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Portici - ASD Trastevere ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Torres - AP Turris ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Citta di Anagni - Vis Artena ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. D
    Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Breno - Vigor Carpaneto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Sammaurese - Franciacorta FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Correggese - Sasso Marconi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Ciliverghe Mazzano - Calvina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Progresso - Cavenago Fanfulla ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Savignanese - Forli ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Alfonsine - Lentigione ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Fiorenzuola - Mantova ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Crema - Mezzolara ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. B
    Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Pro Sesto - Caravaggio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Brusaporto - Tritium ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Pontisola - Scanzorosciate ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate - NibionnOggiono ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Seregno - Bustese Milano City ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Villa D'Alme - Levico Terme ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Virtus Bolzano - AC Legnano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Sondrio Calcio - Inveruno ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Dro - Folgore Caratese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Arconatese - Castellanzese ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. C
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Reggina - Rieti ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA AZ Picerno ASD - Rende ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Cavese - Viterbese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Vibonese - Potenza ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Avellino - Casertana ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Catania - Catanzaro ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Bisceglie - Monopoli ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. E
    Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Sangiovannese - Tuttocuoio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA US Gavorrano - Grosseto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Cannara - Trestina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Aglianese - San Donato ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Monterosi - Ponsacco ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Flaminia - Aquila Montevarchi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA SSD Albalonga - Bastia Calcio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Scandicci - Foligno ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Grassina - Pomezia ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Jamaica: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    22:30 NA Molynes United - Tivoli Gardens ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 NA UWI FC - Humble Lions ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 NA Mount Pleasant - Dunbeholden ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 NA Cavalier SC - Vere United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 NA Waterhouse FC - Portmore United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 NA Arnett Gardens - Harbour View ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Japan: J. League 3
    Select All Standings

    06:00 NA Vanraure Hachinohe - FC Gifu ( - ) info lineup H2H
    06:00 NA Fukushima United - Kamatamare Sanuki ( - ) info lineup H2H
    06:00 NA SC Sagamihara - Gainare Tottori ( - ) info lineup H2H
    06:00 NA Imabari FC - YSCC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Japan: J. League 2
    Select All Standings

    07:00 NA Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kyoto Sanga FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    07:00 NA Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija ( - ) info lineup H2H
    07:00 NA Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    07:00 NA Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryukyu ( - ) info lineup H2H
    07:00 NA Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba ( - ) info lineup H2H
    07:00 NA Thespakusatsu Gunma - Jubilo Iwata ( - ) info lineup H2H
    07:00 NA V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    10:00 NA Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Japan: Nadeshiko League 1
    Select All Standings

    06:00 NA Ehime FC Ladies - INAC Kobe Leonessa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    06:00 NA Albirex Niigata Ladies - Urawa Ladies ( - ) info lineup H2H
    06:00 NA Vegalta Sendai Ladies - NTV Tokyo Verdy Beleza ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Malta: 1. Division
    Select All Standings

    11:00 NA Qrendi - Qormi FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:15 NA Pembroke Athleta F.C. - Saint Andrews ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA Lija - Naxxar Lions FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1
    Select All Standings

    00:00 NA U.A. de Chihuahua - Murcielagos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    00:30 NA Gavilanes FC Matamoros - Coras de Nayarit ( - ) info lineup H2H
    03:00 NA Mineros de Fresnillo - Atletico Bahia ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie B
    Select All Standings

    00:00 NA Real Canamy Tlayacapan - Deportivo Cafessa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2
    Select All Standings

    00:00 NA Sporting Canamy - Irapuato ( - ) info lineup H2H
    00:00 NA Yalmakan - Inter Playa del Carmen ( - ) info lineup H2H
    03:00 NA Reboceros de la Piedad - Cafessa Jalisco ( - ) info lineup H2H
    03:00 NA Club Canoneros Marina - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Montenegro: 2. Division
    Select All Standings

    15:30 NA Ibar - Otrant ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA Jedinstvo BP - FK Lovcen ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA Jezero - FK Drezga ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA FK Arsenal Tivat - Decic Tuzi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA Mornar - FK Bokelj ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
    Select All Standings

    12:15 NA Almere City FC - Excelsior ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:45 NA Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Nicaragua: Liga Primera Clausura
    Select All Standings

    01:00 Fin Managua FC 2-1 Diriangen FC ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
    03:00 Fin Real Esteli FC 1-0 Deportivo Las Sabanas ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    03:00 Fin Real Madriz FC 2-0 Deportivo Ocotal ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Nigeria: NPFL
    Select All Standings

    17:00 NA Heartland Owerri - Kwara United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Ifeanyi Ubah United - Plateau United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Enugu Rangers - Wikki Tourist ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Warri Wolves FC - Jigawa Golden Stars ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Abia Warriors - Lobi Stars ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Enyimba - Dakkada FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Katsina United - Rivers United FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Akwa United - MFM FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Sunshine Stars - Adamawa United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Norway: 1. Division
    Select All Standings

    13:00 NA Floeya - Hoenefoss ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Amazon Grimstad - Aasane ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Medkila - Stabaek ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Norway: Toppserien
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Rosenborg BK - Arna-Bjoernar ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
    Select All Standings

    22:00 NA Sol de America - Nacional ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Guairena - Olimpia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA General Diaz - 12 de Octubre ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Libertad - Guarani ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Luqueno - Club River Plate ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Poland: 2. Division
    Select All Standings

    13:05 NA Resovia - Gornik Leczna ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Gryf Wejherowo - Blekitni Stargard ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Poland: 1. Division
    Select All Standings

    12:40 NA Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA GKS Belchatow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. B
    Select All Standings

    16:00 NA Valadares Gaia - Lusitania Lourosa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Espinho - Canelas 2010 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Coimbroes - Amarante FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA AD Castro Daire - Trofense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Ginasio Figueirense - FC Pedras Rubras ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Lusitano FCV - Felgueiras 1932 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Vila Real - Arouca ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Sanjoanense - Gondomar ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Leca - Paredes ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. D
    Select All Standings

    16:00 NA Louletano - Esperanca de Lagos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Desportivo Fabril Barreiro - Pinhalnovense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Amora FC - Loures ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA S.U. 1 de Dezembro - Oriental ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Olimpico Montijo - Real SC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Alverca - Armacenenses ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Lusitano Ginasio Clube - Sintrense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Sintra Football - Aljustrelense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Sacavenense - Olhanense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. C
    Select All Standings

    16:00 NA Uniao de Leiria - Vitoria de Sernache ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Fatima - Marinhense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Benfica Castelo Branco - Sertanense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Beira-Mar - Oliveira Hospital ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Santarem - Torreense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Caldas - Condeixa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA RD Agueda - ARC Oleiros ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Praiense - Sporting Ideal ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Fontinhas - Anadia ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A
    Select All Standings

    16:00 NA Merelinense - Maritimo B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA SC Mirandela - Braga B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA CDC Montalegre - Pedras Salgadas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA CD Cerveira - AD Fafe ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA ARS Martinho - Vizela ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Braganca - Chaves B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA AD Oliveirense - Berco SC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Uniao da Madeira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Camara Lobos - Maria da Fonte ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Russia: PFL Zone West
    Select All Standings

    13:00 NA Olimp Khimki - Murom ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 NA Luki-Energiya - Veles Moscow ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Russia: National Football League
    Select All Standings

    13:00 NA Chertanovo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Mordovya - Armavir FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA SKA-Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Baltika - Avangard Kursk ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Fakel - Tekstilshchik ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Chayka - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Torpedo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Spartak Moscow II - Khimki ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Krasnodar II ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Neftekhimik - Tom Tomsk ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Serbia: Prva Liga
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Kabel Novi Sad - FK Smederevo 1924 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Radnicki Pirot - Dinamo Vranje ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA FK Zemun - Backa Backa Palanka ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Borac Cacak - FK Radnicki 1923 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA FK Graficar - FK Metalac ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Buducnost Dobanovci - FK Sindjelic Beograd ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Bezanija - Zlatibor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Trayal Krusevac - Zarkovo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Kolubara - Zlatibor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Novi Pazar - FK Radnicki 1923 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Slovakia: 2. Liga
    Select All Standings

    10:30 NA Zilina B - FC Kosice ( - ) info lineup H2H
    10:30 NA FC Petrzalka 1898 - Puchov ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Slavoj Trebisov - Ruzomberok B ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Slovenia: 2. Division
    Select All Standings

    16:00 NA Brda - Fuzinar ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. III
    Select All Standings

    12:00 NA Sabadell - Reus ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Barcelona B - Ebro ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Llagostera - UD Cornella ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Orihuela - Lleida Esportiu ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Hercules - Castellon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Atletico Levante UD - Valencia B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Villarreal B - La Nucia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA AE Prat - UE Olot ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Ejea - Espanyol B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Gimnastic - Badalona ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Sabadell - FC Andorra ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. II
    Select All Standings

    12:00 NA Tudelano - Barakaldo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Salamanca CF UDS - Real Sociedad B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Leonesa - Deportivo Alaves B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA CD Calahorra - Club Haro Deportivo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Osasuna B - SD Leioa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Arenas Getxo - Izarra ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA SD Amorebieta - Guijuelo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Real Valladolid B - Logrones ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Athletic Bilbao B - Burgos CF ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Real Union - Unionistas de Salamanca ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. I
    Select All Standings

    12:00 NA Internacional de Madrid CF - Real Oviedo B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Atletico Baleares - Atletico Madrid B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA UD Ibiza - Real Madrid Castilla ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Sporting Gijon B - Getafe B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Racing de Ferrol - Celta Vigo B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Coruxo F.C. - Melilla ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Pontevedra - Las Rozas CF ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA San Sebastian de los Reyes - Marino Luanco ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Las Palmas B - UP Langreo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Rayo Majadahonda - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: LaLiga2
    Select All Standings

    12:00 NA Cadiz - Alcorcon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Mirandes - Ponferradina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Real Zaragoza - Almeria ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 NA Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. IV
    Select All Standings

    12:00 NA Cartagena - Granada B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Recreativo Huelva - Villarrubia CF ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Marbella FC - Real Murcia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Linense - Yeclano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CD Badajoz ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Don Benito - Sevilla Atletico ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Merida - Cadiz B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA UCAM Murcia - Algeciras ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Villarrobledo - Cordoba ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA CF Talavera de la Reina - San Fernando CD ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 3
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Linth - Paradiso ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA FC Kosova - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 2
    Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Delemont - Buochs ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA FC Langenthal - Muttenz ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Grasshopper II - FC Bassecourt ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 2. Lig - White Group
    Select All Standings

    13:30 NA Gumushanespor - Zonguldak Komurspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kirklarelispor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Pendikspor - Sancaktepe Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Afjet Afyonspor - Amed Sportif ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Samsunspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA 1922 Konyaspor - Hacettepe Spor Kulubu ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 1
    Select All Standings

    13:30 NA Karakopru Belediyespor - Duzcespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Yomraspor - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Yeni Orduspor - Buca FK ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Artvin Hopaspor - Sile Yildizspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Kizilcabolukspor - 24 Erzincanspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Serik Belediyespor - Silivrispor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Tokatspor - Erzin Spor ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 2. Lig - Red Group
    Select All Standings

    13:30 NA Van Spor Kulubu - Kastamonuspor 1966 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Kahramanmarasspor - Nigde Anadolu FK ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 Awarded Sivas Belediye Spor 3-0 Elazigspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Usakspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Ankara Demirspor - Tuzlaspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Ergene Velimese Spor - Bandirmaspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 3
    Select All Standings

    12:30 NA Halide Edip Adivar Spor - Batman Petrolspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Pazarspor - Soma Spor Dernegi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Diyarbekir Spor AS - Darica Genclerbirligi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor - Muglaspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Karacabey Belediye Spor - Yeni Altindag Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Golcukspor - Yozgatspor 1959 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Modafen FK - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Osmaniyespor - Bayrampasa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Nevsehir Belediye Spor - Nazilli Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 2
    Select All Standings

    13:30 NA Cizrespor - Kozan Spor FK ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Elazig Belediyespor - Alemdag Spor 1877 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Agri 1970 Spor - Fatsa Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Belediye Derince - Ofspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Turgutluspor - Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Fethiyespor - Karsiyaka ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Payasspor - Erbaaspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Kocaelispor - Kemerspor 2003 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • USA: USL League One
    Select All Standings

    00:00 NA South Georgia Tormenta FC - North Texas SC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    04:30 NA FC Tucson - Toronto FC II ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • USA: Major League Soccer
    Select All Standings

    01:30 NA Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake ( - ) info lineup H2H
    04:30 NA Portland Timbers - Philadelphia Union ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • USA: USL Championship
    Select All Standings

    00:00 NA Charleston Battery - Philadelphia Union II ( - ) info lineup H2H
    01:00 NA Saint Louis FC - Hartford Athletic ( - ) info lineup H2H
    01:00 NA Memphis 901 - Birmingham Legion ( - ) info lineup H2H
    03:30 NA Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers II ( - ) info lineup H2H
    04:00 NA Orange County SC - Rio Grande Valley FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    04:30 NA Phoenix Rising FC - Austin Bold ( - ) info lineup H2H
    04:30 NA Las Vegas Lights FC - San Antonio FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 NA Tacoma Defiance - El Paso Locomotive ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:00 NA Sacramento Republic FC - OKC Energy FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Venezuela: Primera Division
    Select All Standings

    21:30 NA Carabobo FC - Aragua FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Monagas SC - Estudiantes Merida ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Caracas - Deportivo Lara ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Lala FC - Zamora FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Tachira ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Yaracuyanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Atletico Venezuela - Trujillanos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA GV Maracay - Zulia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Mineros De Guayana - Deportivo La Guaira ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Argentina: Cup Select All Standings

    21:10 NA Banfield - Atletico Guemes ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:10 NA Rosario Central - Boca Unidos ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Argentina: Federal A Zona B Select All Standings

    22:00 NA CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Circulo Deportivo - Deportivo Maipu ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Desamparados - Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Huracan Las Heras - Deportivo Madryn ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Sansinena BB - Sportivo Estudiantes ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Sol de Mayo - Club Sportivo Penarol ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Juventud Unida Universitario - Club Cipolletti ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Argentina: Federal A Zona A Select All Standings

    22:00 NA Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Crucero del Norte - Central Norte ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA CA Chaco For Ever - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de Resistencia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Douglas Haig - San Martin de Formosa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: NPL Youth Queensland Select All Standings

    10:00 NA Brisbane Strikers U20 - Eastern Suburbs U20 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: A-League Select All Standings

    09:00 NA Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Brisbane Capital League Division One Select All Standings

    09:00 NA Mount Gravatt - AC Carina ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Brisbane Premier League Select All Standings

    10:00 NA Toowong - Bayside United ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg Relegation Group Select All Standings

    15:00 NA FC Wolfurt - Rankweil ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Belarus: Premier League Select All Standings

    15:00 Isloch - Smolevichy ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Neman Grodno - FK Vitebsk ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Belgium: First Amateur Division Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Thes Sport ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA FC Liege - Tubize ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura Select All Standings

    21:00 NA Real Santa Cruz - Aurora ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:15 NA Real Potosi - Guabira ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Potiguar 2nd Group Stage Select All Standings

    21:00 NA America RN - Palmeira de Goianinha ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Piauiense Select All Standings

    14:00 NA 4 de Julho - Flamengo PI ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paraibano Select All Standings

    22:00 NA Sousa - Botafogo PB ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Sul-Matogrossense Playoff Select All Standings

    22:00 NA Chapadao - Costa Rica EC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:00 NA Operario MS - Comercial MS ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Baiano Select All Standings

    21:00 NA Bahia - Fluminense de Feira ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 NA Doce Mel - Vitoria ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 NA Bahia de Feira - Juazeirense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 NA Vitoria da Conquista - Jacobina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 NA EC Jacuipense - Atletico Alagoinhas ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Sergipano 2nd Group Stage Select All Standings

    21:00 NA AO Itabaiana - Sergipe ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 NA Confianca - Freipaulistano ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Cameroon: Elite One Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Avion FC - Dragon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA UMS de Loum - Bamboutos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Young Sports Academy - Tonnerre Kalara ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Panthere FC - Fovu Club ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Canon Sportif - Union Douala ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA APEJES FC - Stade Renard ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA AS Fortuna - Colombe ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA PWD Bamenda - Feutcheu ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Colombia: Primera A Apertura Select All Standings

    22:00 NA Tolima - Millonarios ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Bucaramanga - Atletico Nacional ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Envigado - America de Cali ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Rionegro Aguilas - Patriotas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Junior FC - Deportivo Pasto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Once Caldas - Deportivo Pereira ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Santa Fe - Alianza Petrolera ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Chico FC - CD Jaguares ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Deportivo Cali - La Equidad ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Independiente Medellin - Cucuta ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A Select All Standings

    22:00 NA Deportiva Carmelita - AD Cofutpa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Puntarenas FC - AD Santa Rosa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Rosario - Guanacasteca ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA AD Municipal Liberia - Barrio Mexico ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B Select All Standings

    22:00 NA Sporting San Jose - Puerto Golfito ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Municipal Garabito - CS Uruguay ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Curridabat FC - Juventud Escazucena ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Santa Ana - Turrialba ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura Select All Standings

    22:00 NA ADR Jicaral - La U Universitarios ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Grecia - Guadalupe FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2 Select All Standings

    13:00 NA Thisted - Naesby ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Ringkoebing - Brabrand ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: Kvindeligaen Qualification Group Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Koege - Odense Q ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: 1. Division Select All Standings

    13:45 NA Fremad Amager - Naestved ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Nykoebing FC - Kolding IF ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Vejle Boldklub - Skive ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 1 Select All Standings

    13:00 NA Slagelse - FA 2000 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: 1. Division Relegation Playoff Grp. 1 Select All Standings

    12:00 NA FB - Damsoe ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • DR Congo: Super League Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Simba - Nyuki ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Ecuador: Serie B Select All Standings

    22:00 NA Santo Domingo - Independiente Juniors ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Chacaritas - Manta ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Gualaceo SC - Santa Rita ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Fuerza Amarilla SC - Atletico Porteno ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA CD America de Quito - Nueve de Octubre ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • England: League 1 Select All Standings

    14:00 NA Rotherham United - Gillingham ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:30 NA Peterborough United - Blackpool ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • England: WSL Select All Standings

    13:00 NA West Ham United - Arsenal ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Everton - Birmingham City ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Brighton & Hove Albion - Bristol City WFC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Reading FC - Liverpool ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC Women ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: Division 1 Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Montpellier - Bordeaux ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Bundesliga Select All Standings

    14:00 NA SGS Essen - FF USV Jena ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA VfL Wolfsburg - FC Koeln ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA SC Freiburg - Turbine Potsdam ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Ratinger SV - SV Straelen ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA FC Kray - TSV Meerbusch ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA VfB Hilden - SpVg Schonnebeck ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA FC Kleve - Niederwenigern ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA FC Monheim - Cronenberger SC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA SW Essen - TuRU Duesseldorf ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA FC Bocholt - SC Velbert ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:15 NA TVD Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Regionalliga North Select All Standings

    14:00 NA St.Pauli II - Heider SV ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Holstein Kiel II - FC Hansa Lueneburg ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Oldenburg - Luebeck ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Select All Standings

    15:00 NA FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Neckarsulmer Sport Union ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Select All Standings

    14:00 NA Eintracht Northeim - VfL Oldenburg ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA TB Uphusen - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA MTV Wolfenbuettel - FC Hagen/Uthlede ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Kickers Emden - MTV Eintracht Celle ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA VfV Hildesheim - FT Braunschweig ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Heeslinger SC - Delmenhorst ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Arminia Hannover ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Sud Select All Standings

    14:00 NA Askania Bernburg - Einheit Rudolstadt ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA FSV Wacker Nordhausen II - Carl Zeiss Jena II ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Bayern South Select All Standings

    15:00 NA 1860 Muenchen II - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA TSV Schwabmuenchen - ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Jahn Regensburg II - TSV 1861 Noerdlingen ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Dueren - SV Eilendorf ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:15 NA Siegburger SV 04 - Fortuna Koeln II ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:15 NA Spvg Wesseling Urfeld - FC Huerth ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:15 NA DJK BW Friesdorf - FC Hennef 05 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA Pesch - Borussia Freialdenhoven ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA VfL Vichttal - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA SV Deutz 05 - SpVg Frechen 20 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord Select All Standings

    14:00 NA 1. FC Lok Stendal - SpVg BW 90 Berlin ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Brandenburger SC Sued - SV Victoria Seelow ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Bayern North Select All Standings

    15:00 NA DJK Don Bosco Bamberg - DJK Vilzing ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA TSV Grossbardorf - SV Seligenporten ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Bremen Select All Standings

    11:00 NA Geestemuende - Werder Bremen III ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Westfalen Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Hammer SpVg - FC Guetersloh ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Sportfreunde Siegen - ASC Dortmund ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA RW Ahlen - TSG Sprockhoevel ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA TuS Erndtebrueck - RSV Meinerzhagen ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA SV Schermbeck - SC Wiedenbrueck ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Holzwickeder - Westfalia Rhynern ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Preussen Muenster II - TuS Ennepetal ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA SC Paderborn 07 II - Eintracht Rheine ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:15 NA SC Westfalia Herne - FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: 3. Liga Select All Standings

    13:00 NA Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Preussen Muenster ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Regionalliga Northeast Select All Standings

    13:30 NA SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSG Chemie Leipzig ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Flens Select All Standings

    14:00 NA SV Eichede - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Football League Select All Standings

    14:00 NA PO Triglia - Egaleo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA OF Ierapetra - Kalamata ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Olympiacos Volou - Kavala ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Thesprotos FC - Ialysos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Diagoras Rodos - Aspropyrgos Enosis ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Trikala - Niki Volou ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA PAE Veria NFC 2019 - Ionikos ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Hong Kong: First Division Select All Standings

    09:30 NA Wing Yee - Sham Shui Po ( - ) info lineup H2H
    09:30 NA Eastern District - Shatin SA ( - ) info lineup H2H
    09:30 NA Resources Capital FC - South China ( - ) info lineup H2H
    10:45 NA Hong Kong FC - HONGDA ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • India: I-League Select All Standings

    15:30 NA Chennai City FC - Churchill Brothers ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Club Friendlies Select All Standings

    12:00 Vrango - Knippla ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 Myresjoe/Vetlanda FK - Vimmerby IF ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Molde - Malmoe FF ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 IF Sylvia - Assyriska IK ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Hammarby - Odds Ballklubb ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Alanyaspor - Ranheim ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Lilla Tjarby - IF Leikin ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Stroemsgodset - Hamarkameratene ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Bodoe/Glimt - Tromsoe ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 NA Viking - FK Haugesund ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 NA Start - Sandefjord ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 7 Select All Standings

    13:00 NA Ukraine U17 - Poland U17 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 NA Czech Republic U17 - Norway U17 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 3 Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Denmark U17 - Serbia U17 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Austria U17 - Ireland U17 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5 Select All Standings

    17:00 NA Bulgaria U21 - Estonia U21 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Friendlies Select All Standings

    16:00 NA Liechtenstein - Gibraltar ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 NA Netherlands - Spain ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:00 NA Honduras - Czech Republic ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. H Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Casarano - Gelbison Cilento ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Taranto - Francavilla ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Foggia - Fidelis Andria ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Gravina - Citta di Fasano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA ASD Grumentum Val D'agri - Bitonto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Nocerina - Agropoli ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Brindisi - Team Altamura ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA ACD Nardo - Sorrento ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Audace Cerignola - Gladiator ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. B Select All Standings

    15:00 NA R.C. Cesena - Gubbio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Triestina - Imolese Calcio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA ArzignanoChiampo - Rimini ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Sambenedettese - Sudtirol ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Piacenza - Alma Juventus Fano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Fermana - Carpi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Calcio Padova - FeralpiSalo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Vis Pesaro - Reggio Audace ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. C Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Legnago Salus - Luparense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Mestre - San Luigi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Montebelluna - Tamai ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Chions - Clodiense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Este - Vigasio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Union Feltre - Delta Calcio Rovigo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Villafranca - Cjarlins Muzane ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Adriese - Campodarsego ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Caldiero Terme - Ambrosiana ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Cartigliano - Belluno ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. A Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Sanremese - ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Lavagnese - US Fezzanese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Borgosesia - Fossano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA AS Casale - SCD Ligorna ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Real Forte Querceta - Prato ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - Savona ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Lucchese - Seravezza ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Bra - Verbania ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Vado - Caronnese ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. A Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Pianese - Renate ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Lecco - Pontedera ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Monza - Pistoiese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Novara - Olbia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Robur Siena - Giana Erminio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA AlbinoLeffe - Pergolettese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Pro Vercelli - Como ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA S.S. Arezzo - Carrarese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Juventus U23 - Alessandria ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. F Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Cattolica Calcio SM - San Nicolo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Recanatese - Sangiustese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Olympia Agnonese - Tolentino ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA ASD Porto Sant Elpidio - Vastese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Chieti - Vastogirardi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Matelica - ASD Pineto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Real Giulianova - Jesina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Campobasso ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Montegiorgio - Avezzano ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. I Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Cittanovese - Castrovillari ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Licata - Acireale ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Corigliano Calabro - Giugliano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Marina di Ragusa - Marsala ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Calcio Biancavilla 1990 - Messina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA SSD Palermo - US Palmese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Roccella - ACD San Tommaso ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Citta di Messina - Troina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Nola - Savoia ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. G Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Ladispoli ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Cassino - Aprilia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Latina - Arzachena ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA ASD Lanusei - Budoni ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Ostia Mare - Latte Dolce ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Muravera - Team Nuova Florida 2005 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Portici - ASD Trastevere ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Torres - AP Turris ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Citta di Anagni - Vis Artena ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. D Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Breno - Vigor Carpaneto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Sammaurese - Franciacorta FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Correggese - Sasso Marconi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Ciliverghe Mazzano - Calvina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Progresso - Cavenago Fanfulla ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Savignanese - Forli ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Alfonsine - Lentigione ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Fiorenzuola - Mantova ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Crema - Mezzolara ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. B Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Pro Sesto - Caravaggio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Brusaporto - Tritium ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Pontisola - Scanzorosciate ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate - NibionnOggiono ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Seregno - Bustese Milano City ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Villa D'Alme - Levico Terme ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Virtus Bolzano - AC Legnano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Sondrio Calcio - Inveruno ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Dro - Folgore Caratese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Arconatese - Castellanzese ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. C Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Reggina - Rieti ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA AZ Picerno ASD - Rende ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Cavese - Viterbese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Vibonese - Potenza ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Avellino - Casertana ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Catania - Catanzaro ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 NA Bisceglie - Monopoli ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. E Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Sangiovannese - Tuttocuoio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA US Gavorrano - Grosseto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Cannara - Trestina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Aglianese - San Donato ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Monterosi - Ponsacco ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Flaminia - Aquila Montevarchi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA SSD Albalonga - Bastia Calcio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Scandicci - Foligno ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA Grassina - Pomezia ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Jamaica: Premier League Select All Standings

    22:30 NA Molynes United - Tivoli Gardens ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 NA UWI FC - Humble Lions ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 NA Mount Pleasant - Dunbeholden ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 NA Cavalier SC - Vere United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 NA Waterhouse FC - Portmore United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 NA Arnett Gardens - Harbour View ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Japan: J. League 2 Select All Standings

    10:00 NA Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Malta: 1. Division Select All Standings

    11:00 NA Qrendi - Qormi FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:15 NA Pembroke Athleta F.C. - Saint Andrews ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA Lija - Naxxar Lions FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Montenegro: 2. Division Select All Standings

    15:30 NA Ibar - Otrant ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA Jedinstvo BP - FK Lovcen ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA Jezero - FK Drezga ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA FK Arsenal Tivat - Decic Tuzi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA Mornar - FK Bokelj ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Netherlands: Eerste Divisie Select All Standings

    12:15 NA Almere City FC - Excelsior ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 NA MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:45 NA Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Nigeria: NPFL Select All Standings

    17:00 NA Heartland Owerri - Kwara United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Ifeanyi Ubah United - Plateau United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Enugu Rangers - Wikki Tourist ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Warri Wolves FC - Jigawa Golden Stars ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Abia Warriors - Lobi Stars ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Enyimba - Dakkada FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Katsina United - Rivers United FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Akwa United - MFM FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Sunshine Stars - Adamawa United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Norway: 1. Division Select All Standings

    13:00 NA Floeya - Hoenefoss ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Amazon Grimstad - Aasane ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Medkila - Stabaek ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Norway: Toppserien Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Rosenborg BK - Arna-Bjoernar ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura Select All Standings

    22:00 NA Sol de America - Nacional ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Guairena - Olimpia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA General Diaz - 12 de Octubre ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Libertad - Guarani ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Luqueno - Club River Plate ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Poland: 2. Division Select All Standings

    13:05 NA Resovia - Gornik Leczna ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Gryf Wejherowo - Blekitni Stargard ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Poland: 1. Division Select All Standings

    12:40 NA Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA GKS Belchatow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. B Select All Standings

    16:00 NA Valadares Gaia - Lusitania Lourosa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Espinho - Canelas 2010 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Coimbroes - Amarante FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA AD Castro Daire - Trofense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Ginasio Figueirense - FC Pedras Rubras ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Lusitano FCV - Felgueiras 1932 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Vila Real - Arouca ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Sanjoanense - Gondomar ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Leca - Paredes ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. D Select All Standings

    16:00 NA Louletano - Esperanca de Lagos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Desportivo Fabril Barreiro - Pinhalnovense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Amora FC - Loures ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA S.U. 1 de Dezembro - Oriental ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Olimpico Montijo - Real SC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Alverca - Armacenenses ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Lusitano Ginasio Clube - Sintrense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Sintra Football - Aljustrelense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Sacavenense - Olhanense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. C Select All Standings

    16:00 NA Uniao de Leiria - Vitoria de Sernache ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Fatima - Marinhense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Benfica Castelo Branco - Sertanense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Beira-Mar - Oliveira Hospital ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Santarem - Torreense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Caldas - Condeixa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA RD Agueda - ARC Oleiros ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Praiense - Sporting Ideal ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Fontinhas - Anadia ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A Select All Standings

    16:00 NA Merelinense - Maritimo B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA SC Mirandela - Braga B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA CDC Montalegre - Pedras Salgadas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA CD Cerveira - AD Fafe ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA ARS Martinho - Vizela ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Braganca - Chaves B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA AD Oliveirense - Berco SC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Uniao da Madeira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Camara Lobos - Maria da Fonte ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Russia: PFL Zone West Select All Standings

    13:00 NA Olimp Khimki - Murom ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 NA Luki-Energiya - Veles Moscow ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Russia: National Football League Select All Standings

    13:00 NA Chertanovo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Mordovya - Armavir FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA SKA-Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Baltika - Avangard Kursk ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Fakel - Tekstilshchik ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Chayka - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Torpedo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Spartak Moscow II - Khimki ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Krasnodar II ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Neftekhimik - Tom Tomsk ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Serbia: Prva Liga Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Kabel Novi Sad - FK Smederevo 1924 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Radnicki Pirot - Dinamo Vranje ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA FK Zemun - Backa Backa Palanka ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Borac Cacak - FK Radnicki 1923 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA FK Graficar - FK Metalac ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Buducnost Dobanovci - FK Sindjelic Beograd ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Bezanija - Zlatibor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Trayal Krusevac - Zarkovo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Kolubara - Zlatibor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Novi Pazar - FK Radnicki 1923 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Slovakia: 2. Liga Select All Standings

    10:30 NA Zilina B - FC Kosice ( - ) info lineup H2H
    10:30 NA FC Petrzalka 1898 - Puchov ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Slavoj Trebisov - Ruzomberok B ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Slovenia: 2. Division Select All Standings

    16:00 NA Brda - Fuzinar ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. III Select All Standings

    12:00 NA Sabadell - Reus ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Barcelona B - Ebro ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Llagostera - UD Cornella ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Orihuela - Lleida Esportiu ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Hercules - Castellon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Atletico Levante UD - Valencia B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Villarreal B - La Nucia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA AE Prat - UE Olot ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Ejea - Espanyol B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Gimnastic - Badalona ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Sabadell - FC Andorra ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. II Select All Standings

    12:00 NA Tudelano - Barakaldo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Salamanca CF UDS - Real Sociedad B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Leonesa - Deportivo Alaves B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA CD Calahorra - Club Haro Deportivo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Osasuna B - SD Leioa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Arenas Getxo - Izarra ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA SD Amorebieta - Guijuelo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Real Valladolid B - Logrones ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Athletic Bilbao B - Burgos CF ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Real Union - Unionistas de Salamanca ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. I Select All Standings

    12:00 NA Internacional de Madrid CF - Real Oviedo B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Atletico Baleares - Atletico Madrid B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA UD Ibiza - Real Madrid Castilla ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Sporting Gijon B - Getafe B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Racing de Ferrol - Celta Vigo B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Coruxo F.C. - Melilla ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Pontevedra - Las Rozas CF ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA San Sebastian de los Reyes - Marino Luanco ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Las Palmas B - UP Langreo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Rayo Majadahonda - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: LaLiga2 Select All Standings

    12:00 NA Cadiz - Alcorcon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Mirandes - Ponferradina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Real Zaragoza - Almeria ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 NA Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. IV Select All Standings

    12:00 NA Cartagena - Granada B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Recreativo Huelva - Villarrubia CF ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Marbella FC - Real Murcia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Linense - Yeclano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CD Badajoz ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Don Benito - Sevilla Atletico ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Merida - Cadiz B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA UCAM Murcia - Algeciras ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA Villarrobledo - Cordoba ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA CF Talavera de la Reina - San Fernando CD ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 3 Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Linth - Paradiso ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA FC Kosova - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 2 Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Delemont - Buochs ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA FC Langenthal - Muttenz ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Grasshopper II - FC Bassecourt ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 2. Lig - White Group Select All Standings

    13:30 NA Gumushanespor - Zonguldak Komurspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kirklarelispor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Pendikspor - Sancaktepe Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Afjet Afyonspor - Amed Sportif ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Samsunspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA 1922 Konyaspor - Hacettepe Spor Kulubu ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 1 Select All Standings

    13:30 NA Karakopru Belediyespor - Duzcespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Yomraspor - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Yeni Orduspor - Buca FK ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Artvin Hopaspor - Sile Yildizspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Kizilcabolukspor - 24 Erzincanspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Serik Belediyespor - Silivrispor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Tokatspor - Erzin Spor ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 2. Lig - Red Group Select All Standings

    13:30 NA Van Spor Kulubu - Kastamonuspor 1966 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Kahramanmarasspor - Nigde Anadolu FK ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Usakspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Ankara Demirspor - Tuzlaspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Ergene Velimese Spor - Bandirmaspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 3 Select All Standings

    12:30 NA Halide Edip Adivar Spor - Batman Petrolspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Pazarspor - Soma Spor Dernegi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Diyarbekir Spor AS - Darica Genclerbirligi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor - Muglaspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Karacabey Belediye Spor - Yeni Altindag Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Golcukspor - Yozgatspor 1959 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Modafen FK - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Osmaniyespor - Bayrampasa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Nevsehir Belediye Spor - Nazilli Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 2 Select All Standings

    13:30 NA Cizrespor - Kozan Spor FK ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Elazig Belediyespor - Alemdag Spor 1877 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 NA Agri 1970 Spor - Fatsa Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Belediye Derince - Ofspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Turgutluspor - Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Fethiyespor - Karsiyaka ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Payasspor - Erbaaspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 NA Kocaelispor - Kemerspor 2003 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • USA: USL Championship Select All Standings

    22:30 NA Tacoma Defiance - El Paso Locomotive ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:00 NA Sacramento Republic FC - OKC Energy FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Venezuela: Primera Division Select All Standings

    21:30 NA Carabobo FC - Aragua FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Monagas SC - Estudiantes Merida ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Caracas - Deportivo Lara ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Lala FC - Zamora FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Tachira ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Yaracuyanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Atletico Venezuela - Trujillanos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA GV Maracay - Zulia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Mineros De Guayana - Deportivo La Guaira ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Nicaragua: Liga Primera Clausura Select All Standings

    01:00 Fin Managua FC 2-1 Diriangen FC ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
    03:00 Fin Real Esteli FC 1-0 Deportivo Las Sabanas ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    03:00 Fin Real Madriz FC 2-0 Deportivo Ocotal ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H