soccer livescore



  • Argentina: Superliga
    Select All Standings

    21:35 Aldosivi - Lanus ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:40 Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: A-League
    Select All Standings

    07:15 Fin Wellington Phoenix 2-1 Newcastle Jets ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    09:30 Fin Melbourne Victory 0-3 Sydney FC ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Belgium: First Division B 2nd Stage
    Select All Standings

    20:30 Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Belgium: First Division A
    Select All Standings

    20:30 Standard Liege - Oostende ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
    Select All Standings

    01:00 Fin Nacional Potosi 1-0 Jorge Wilstermann ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 NA The Strongest - San Jose ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Piauiense
    Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Flamengo PI 0-2 Altos ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Gaucho 1st Group Stage Grp. B
    Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin EC Sao Jose 1-1 Bento Goncalves ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paranaense
    Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Coritiba 1-1 Rio Branco PR ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Gaucho 1st Group Stage Grp. A
    Select All Standings

    01:30 Fin Juventude 0-1 Internacional ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Goiano
    Select All Standings

    00:30 Fin Gremio Anapolis 0-2 Atletico GO ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    00:30 Fin Goias 3-2 Aparecidense ( 2-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paulista A1
    Select All Standings

    01:30 Fin Corinthians 4-1 Botafogo SP ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Catarinense
    Select All Standings

    01:00 Fin Figueirense 0-0 Juventus SC ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Carioca Taca Guanabara
    Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Fluminense 2-0 Portuguesa RJ ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paraibano
    Select All Standings

    00:15 Fin Campinense 3-1 Sport Club Lagoa Seca ( 2-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Chile: Primera Division
    Select All Standings

    22:30 Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Chile: Primera B Promotion Playoff
    Select All Standings

    00:00 Pet La Serena 0-0
    (4-3)
    Deportes Temuco ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura
    Select All Standings

    01:00 Fin Santos de Guapiles 0-0 ADR Jicaral ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A
    Select All Standings

    03:00 Fin Puntarenas FC 2-0 Deportivo Cartagena ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • England: Premier League 2 Division 1
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Everton U23 - Chelsea U23 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • England: FA Cup
    Select All Standings

    21:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Northampton Town - Derby County ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • England: League 1
    Select All Standings

    20:45 NA Southend United - Bury ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Sunderland - Doncaster Rovers ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: Ligue 1
    Select All Standings

    20:45 Nice - Rennes ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: National
    Select All Standings

    18:00 54 Quevilly 0-0 Pau ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Cholet - Laval ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Boulogne - Creteil ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Avranches ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Le Puy - Concarneau ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: National 2 Grp. C
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Stade Bordelais - Nantes B ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: Ligue 2
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Paris FC - Rodez ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Caen - AC Ajaccio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Auxerre - Sochaux ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Grenoble - Chambly ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Chateauroux - Niort ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Lorient - Nancy ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Orleans - Guingamp ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Valenciennes - Le Mans ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Regionalliga West
    Select All Standings

    19:00 9 FC Koeln II 0-0 RW Essen ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: 1. Bundesliga
    Select All Standings

    20:30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Koeln ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: 3. Liga
    Select All Standings

    19:00 11 Hansa Rostock 0-0 Hallescher FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Gibraltar: National League Championship Group
    Select All Standings

    20:30 Bruno's Magpies - Lincoln Red Imps FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Super League 2
    Select All Standings

    17:30 87 PAE Chania 2-0 Platanias ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • India: Indian Super League
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA FC Pune City - Mumbai City FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Fin Hyderabad FC 1-1 Mumbai City FC ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: CAF Champions League Grp. A
    Select All Standings

    20:00 El Zamalek - TP Mazembe ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: CAF Champions League Grp. C
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Wydad Casablanca - USM Alger ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Club Friendlies
    Select All Standings

    11:00 Fin Fredericia 2-2 Esbjerg fB ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 Fin Viborg 1-1 SoenderjyskE ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 Fin Silkeborg 3-2 FC Midtjylland ( 1-2 ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 Fin VfB Stuttgart 3-1 Dynamo Dresden ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    13:35 Fin FC Nordsjaelland 4-5 AGF ( 2-4 ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Fin Admira Moedling 2-1 SV Horn ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Wolfsberger AC - CS Universitatea Craiova ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Fin Pogon Szczecin 2-1 Sturm Graz ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Fin Oerebro 0-2 Joenkoepings Soedra ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Fin Grorud 0-1 Bodoe/Glimt ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Fin CSKA Moscow 2-0 Dundalk ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Fin Start 5-3 Soerlandslaget ( 3-1 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 12 IFK Malmoe FK 0-2 Malmoe FF ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:05 Sandefjord - FK Eik Toensberg ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Israel: Leumit League
    Select All Standings

    14:00 Fin Hapoel Rishon LeZion 2-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Fin Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0-3 Bnei Sakhnin ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Fin Hapoel Ironi Akko 1-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Fin SC Kfar Kasem 1-0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Fin Hapoel Ashkelon 0-1 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie A
    Select All Standings

    20:45 Brescia - AC Milan ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie B
    Select All Standings

    21:00 Empoli - Chievo Verona ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Kuwait: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    15:45 Fin Al-Arabi 0-1 Al-Qadsia ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Ascenso MX Clausura
    Select All Standings

    03:30 Fin Leones Negros 1-0 Alebrijes Oaxaca ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Netherlands: Eredivisie
    Select All Standings

    20:00 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Telstar - TOP Oss ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Northern Ireland: Championship
    Select All Standings

    20:45 Newry City AFC - Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Oman: Professional League
    Select All Standings

    14:05 Oman FC - Al-Nahda ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Fin Al-Nasr Salalah 1-1 Saham ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    16:30 Fin Fanja 3-2 Muscat ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
    16:30 Fin Al-Oruba 0-3 Al-Seeb ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
    Select All Standings

    22:00 General Diaz - Nacional ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Qatar: Qatar Stars League
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Fin Qatar SC 0-0 Al-Wakra ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    16:40 Fin Al-Arabi 1-3 Al-Duhail SC ( 1-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Saudi Arabia: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    13:35 Fin Al Feiha 2-2 Al-Taawoun ( 1-2 ) info lineup H2H
    15:55 Fin Al-Ettifaq 0-1 Al Nassr FC ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    18:10 47 Al-Wehda 2-0 Al Hazm ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Scotland: Championship
    Select All Standings

    20:05 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • South Africa: Premier Soccer League
    Select All Standings

    19:00 12 SuperSport United 0-0 Chippa United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 12 Cape Town City FC 0-0 Black Leopards ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • South Africa: National First Division
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Fin Steenberg United 0-1 Cape Umoya United ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: LaLiga2
    Select All Standings

    21:00 Cadiz - Racing Santander ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: LaLiga
    Select All Standings

    21:00 Osasuna - Levante ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Switzerland: Challenge League
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Schaffhausen - Lausanne ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Syria: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    13:00 Fin Al-Jaish 2-3 Al-Ittihad ( 1-2 ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 Fin Tishreen 4-1 Al-Futowa ( 3-1 ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 Fin Al-Wathbah 0-0 Al-Taleiah ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 Fin Al-Wahda 2-0 Al-Karamah ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 Fin Al-Nawaeir 2-0 Al-Shorta ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 Fin Al-Sahel 1-1 Hutteen ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 Fin Al-Jazira 0-1 Jableh SC ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: Super Lig
    Select All Standings

    18:00 54 Genclerbirligi 0-0 Gaziantep FK ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 1. Lig
    Select All Standings

    17:00 Fin Akhisarspor 0-1 Bursaspor ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • UAE: Arabian Gulf League
    Select All Standings

    15:30 Fin Al-Dhafra 3-1 Al Fujairah ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 Fin Al-Wahda 2-0 Hatta ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 53 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC 1-0 Sharjah Cultural Club ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Wales: Championship South & Mid
    Select All Standings

    20:30 Taffs Well - Goytre United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:30 NA Cambrian & Clydach - Afan Lido ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Regionalliga West Select All Standings

    19:00 9 FC Koeln II 0-0 RW Essen ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: 3. Liga Select All Standings

    19:00 11 Hansa Rostock 0-0 Hallescher FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Super League 2 Select All Standings

    17:30 87 PAE Chania 2-0 Platanias ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Saudi Arabia: Premier League Select All Standings

    18:10 47 Al-Wehda 2-0 Al Hazm ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • South Africa: Premier Soccer League Select All Standings

    19:00 12 SuperSport United 0-0 Chippa United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 12 Cape Town City FC 0-0 Black Leopards ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: Super Lig Select All Standings

    18:00 54 Genclerbirligi 0-0 Gaziantep FK ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • UAE: Arabian Gulf League Select All Standings

    18:00 53 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC 1-0 Sharjah Cultural Club ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Argentina: Superliga Select All Standings

    21:35 Aldosivi - Lanus ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:40 Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Belgium: First Division B 2nd Stage Select All Standings

    20:30 Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Belgium: First Division A Select All Standings

    20:30 Standard Liege - Oostende ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura Select All Standings

    21:00 NA The Strongest - San Jose ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Chile: Primera Division Select All Standings

    22:30 Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • England: Premier League 2 Division 1 Select All Standings

    20:00 Everton U23 - Chelsea U23 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • England: FA Cup Select All Standings

    21:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Northampton Town - Derby County ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • England: League 1 Select All Standings

    20:45 NA Southend United - Bury ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Sunderland - Doncaster Rovers ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: Ligue 1 Select All Standings

    20:45 Nice - Rennes ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: National Select All Standings

    20:00 Cholet - Laval ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Boulogne - Creteil ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Avranches ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Le Puy - Concarneau ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: Ligue 2 Select All Standings

    20:00 Paris FC - Rodez ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Caen - AC Ajaccio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Auxerre - Sochaux ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Grenoble - Chambly ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Chateauroux - Niort ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Lorient - Nancy ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Orleans - Guingamp ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Valenciennes - Le Mans ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: 1. Bundesliga Select All Standings

    20:30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Koeln ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Gibraltar: National League Championship Group Select All Standings

    20:30 Bruno's Magpies - Lincoln Red Imps FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: CAF Champions League Grp. A Select All Standings

    20:00 El Zamalek - TP Mazembe ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: CAF Champions League Grp. C Select All Standings

    20:00 Wydad Casablanca - USM Alger ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie A Select All Standings

    20:45 Brescia - AC Milan ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie B Select All Standings

    21:00 Empoli - Chievo Verona ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Netherlands: Eredivisie Select All Standings

    20:00 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Netherlands: Eerste Divisie Select All Standings

    20:00 Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Telstar - TOP Oss ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Northern Ireland: Championship Select All Standings

    20:45 Newry City AFC - Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura Select All Standings

    22:00 General Diaz - Nacional ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Scotland: Championship Select All Standings

    20:05 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: LaLiga2 Select All Standings

    21:00 Cadiz - Racing Santander ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: LaLiga Select All Standings

    21:00 Osasuna - Levante ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Switzerland: Challenge League Select All Standings

    20:00 Schaffhausen - Lausanne ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Wales: Championship South & Mid Select All Standings

    20:30 Taffs Well - Goytre United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:30 NA Cambrian & Clydach - Afan Lido ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: A-League Select All Standings

    07:15 Fin Wellington Phoenix 2-1 Newcastle Jets ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    09:30 Fin Melbourne Victory 0-3 Sydney FC ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Piauiense Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Flamengo PI 0-2 Altos ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Gaucho 1st Group Stage Grp. B Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin EC Sao Jose 1-1 Bento Goncalves ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paranaense Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Coritiba 1-1 Rio Branco PR ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Gaucho 1st Group Stage Grp. A Select All Standings

    01:30 Fin Juventude 0-1 Internacional ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Goiano Select All Standings

    00:30 Fin Gremio Anapolis 0-2 Atletico GO ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    00:30 Fin Goias 3-2 Aparecidense ( 2-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paulista A1 Select All Standings

    01:30 Fin Corinthians 4-1 Botafogo SP ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Catarinense Select All Standings

    01:00 Fin Figueirense 0-0 Juventus SC ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Carioca Taca Guanabara Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Fluminense 2-0 Portuguesa RJ ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paraibano Select All Standings

    00:15 Fin Campinense 3-1 Sport Club Lagoa Seca ( 2-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Chile: Primera B Promotion Playoff Select All Standings

    00:00 Pet La Serena 0-0
    (4-3)
    Deportes Temuco ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura Select All Standings

    01:00 Fin Santos de Guapiles 0-0 ADR Jicaral ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A Select All Standings

    03:00 Fin Puntarenas FC 2-0 Deportivo Cartagena ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • India: Indian Super League Select All Standings

    15:00 Fin Hyderabad FC 1-1 Mumbai City FC ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Israel: Leumit League Select All Standings

    14:00 Fin Hapoel Rishon LeZion 2-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Fin Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0-3 Bnei Sakhnin ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Fin Hapoel Ironi Akko 1-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Fin SC Kfar Kasem 1-0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Fin Hapoel Ashkelon 0-1 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Kuwait: Premier League Select All Standings

    15:45 Fin Al-Arabi 0-1 Al-Qadsia ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Ascenso MX Clausura Select All Standings

    03:30 Fin Leones Negros 1-0 Alebrijes Oaxaca ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Oman: Professional League Select All Standings

    14:30 Fin Al-Nasr Salalah 1-1 Saham ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    16:30 Fin Fanja 3-2 Muscat ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
    16:30 Fin Al-Oruba 0-3 Al-Seeb ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Qatar: Qatar Stars League Select All Standings

    14:30 Fin Qatar SC 0-0 Al-Wakra ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    16:40 Fin Al-Arabi 1-3 Al-Duhail SC ( 1-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • South Africa: National First Division Select All Standings

    14:30 Fin Steenberg United 0-1 Cape Umoya United ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Syria: Premier League Select All Standings

    13:00 Fin Al-Jaish 2-3 Al-Ittihad ( 1-2 ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 Fin Tishreen 4-1 Al-Futowa ( 3-1 ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 Fin Al-Wathbah 0-0 Al-Taleiah ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 Fin Al-Wahda 2-0 Al-Karamah ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 Fin Al-Nawaeir 2-0 Al-Shorta ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 Fin Al-Sahel 1-1 Hutteen ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 Fin Al-Jazira 0-1 Jableh SC ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 1. Lig Select All Standings

    17:00 Fin Akhisarspor 0-1 Bursaspor ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Page generated in 2.9249 seconds.