soccer livescore



  • Australia: Northern
    Select All Standings

    13:00 Fin University Azzurri FC 9-2 Darwin Hearts FC ( 8-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Southern
    Select All Standings

    12:45 Fin Adelaide Raiders 1-1 North Eastern Metro Stars ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: New South Wales
    Select All Standings

    11:00 Fin APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1-0 Mt Druitt Town Rangers ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Fin Manly United 1-2 Blacktown City FC ( 1-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Brisbane Premier League
    Select All Standings

    12:30 Fin Centenary Stormers 6-3 Brisbane Knights ( 2-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Brisbane Capital League Division One
    Select All Standings

    12:30 Fin Ipswich City 4-2 Western Spirit ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Austria: Regionalliga Middle
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin Voecklamarkt 0-2 Wolfsberger AC (A) ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Fin Allerheiligen 3-0 Kalsdorf ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Fin Deutschlandsberger SC 3-3 WSC Hertha ( 1-2 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Fin FC Wels 1-5 SC Weiz ( 1-3 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Fin SC Gleisdorf 4-0 Spittal ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Austria: Regionalliga East
    Select All Standings

    19:30 Fin ASV Drassburg 1-2 SC Team Wiener Linien ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 Fin Wiener SK 1-0 Wiener Neustadt ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 Fin FCM Traiskirchen 3-1 SC Wiener Viktoria ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Austria: 2. Liga
    Select All Standings

    18:30 Fin Austria Wien (A) 2-4 Grazer AK ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Fin FC Wacker Innsbruck 0-0 Floridsdorfer AC ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Fin Vorwaerts Steyr 0-3 Kapfenberger SV ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Fin Dornbirn 1-1 SK Austria Klagenfurt ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Fin Rapid Wien (A) 1-1 FC Juniors OOe ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
    20:25 Fin SV Lafnitz 2-2 Amstetten ( 2-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin Hall 0-4 FC Kitzbuehel ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Belarus: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    15:30 Fin Smolevichy 0-6 Rukh Brest ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 Fin Neman Grodno 2-0 FC Minsk ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Belgium: First Division A
    Select All Standings

    20:45 Fin Sporting Charleroi 3-1 Beerschot ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Belgium: First Division B
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Fin RWD Molenbeek 0-1 Lommel ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Serie C Grp. B
    Select All Standings

    01:00 Fin Londrina EC 1-0 EC Sao Jose ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Cup
    Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Botafogo RJ 1-0 Vasco da Gama ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Bulgaria: First Professional League
    Select All Standings

    17:45 Fin FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 1-2 Botev Vratsa ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Montana 3-1 Botev Plovdiv ( 2-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • China: Super League
    Select All Standings

    08:00 NA Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou R&F F.C. ( - ) info lineup H2H
    08:00 NA Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye ( - ) info lineup H2H
    08:00 NA Wuhan Zall - Tianjin Tianhai ( - ) info lineup H2H
    08:00 NA Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shanghai Shenhua ( - ) info lineup H2H
    08:00 NA Guangzhou Evergrande - Hebei CFFC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    08:00 NA Beijing Guoan - Jiangsu Suning FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    08:00 NA Shanghai SIPG FC - Qingdao Huanghai ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • China: Cup
    Select All Standings

    09:30 Fin Jiangsu Suning FC 2-0 Shenzhen FC ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 Pet Shanghai Shenhua 1-1
    (4-6)
    Guangzhou R&F F.C. ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    13:35 Fin Guangzhou Evergrande 2-0 Henan Jianye ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Fin Shandong Luneng 4-0 Dalian Professional FC ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Colombia: Primera B Apertura
    Select All Standings

    02:30 NA Bogota FC - Union Magdalena ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Croatia: 1. Division
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin Sibenik 3-2 NK Lokomotiva ( 2-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Cyprus: 2. Division
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin Aris Limassol 2-2 Anagennisi Deryneia ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Cyprus: 1. Division
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin Ermis Aradippou 0-1 Olympiakos Nicosia ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Czech Republic: FNL
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin Vysocina Jihlava 1-1 SK Lisen ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Czech Republic: 1. Liga
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Fin Slavia Prague 5-1 Teplice ( 3-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2
    Select All Standings

    18:30 Fin Naestved 2-0 HIK ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 4
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Silkeborg KFUM - FC Djursland ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 2
    Select All Standings

    18:30 Roskilde Boldklub - Herlev ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: 1. Division
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin FC Helsingoer 3-0 Vendsyssel FF ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Ecuador: Serie B
    Select All Standings

    23:30 CD America de Quito - Independiente Juniors ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Egypt: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin El Hodood 3-2 ENPPI ( 2-1 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Aswan FC 1-0 El Zamalek ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • England: Premier League 2 Division 2
    Select All Standings

    14:00 Reading U23 - Fulham U23 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Leeds United U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Aston Villa U23 - Norwich City U23 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • England: Championship
    Select All Standings

    20:45 Fin Coventry City 3-2 Queens Park Rangers ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • England: Premier League 2 Division 1
    Select All Standings

    13:00 Fin Tottenham Hotspur U23 3-0 West Ham United U23 ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Southampton U23 1-4 Chelsea U23 ( 1-3 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Derby County U23 2-1 Liverpool U23 ( 2-1 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2-2 Arsenal U23 ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Blackburn Rovers U23 2-1 Manchester City U23 ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko B
    Select All Standings

    17:30 Fin TPV Tampere 1-0 HJS Akatemia ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 Fin FC Jazz 4-1 Ilves II ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • France: Ligue 1
    Select All Standings

    21:00 Fin Lyon 0-0 Nimes ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • France: National
    Select All Standings

    20:00 NA Sete - Red Star ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Creteil 1-0 Cholet ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Orleans 1-1 SC Lyon ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin FC Bastia-Borgo 1-1 Le Mans ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 3-3 Boulogne ( 2-3 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Avranches 2-1 Stade Briochin ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Villefranche Beaujolais 0-3 SC Bastia ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Concarneau 1-1 Quevilly ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: 2. Bundesliga
    Select All Standings

    18:30 Fin Hamburger SV 2-1 Fortuna Duesseldorf ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Fin Jahn Regensburg 1-1 Nuernberg ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: 3. Liga
    Select All Standings

    17:45 Fin Kaiserslautern 0-1 Dynamo Dresden ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin Bramfelder SV 1-1 VfL Lohbruegge ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    19:15 Fin TSV Concordia 5-2 Meiendorfer SV ( 2-2 ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 Fin Victoria Hamburg 0-3 SV Curslack-Neuengamme ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 Fin Hamm United 2-0 SV Rugenbergen ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Hamburger SV III - TSV Sasel ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Regionalliga North Group South
    Select All Standings

    18:30 Fin BSV Rehden 0-1 Werder Bremen II ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Fin Wolfsburg II 3-2 HSC Hannover ( 3-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Fin Spelle-Venhaus 2-0 TuS Bersenbrueck ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin ZFC Meuselwitz 1-4 BSG Chemie Leipzig ( 1-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Velbert - Union Nettetal ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Sud
    Select All Standings

    19:30 Fin FC International Leipzig 1-1 FC Grimma ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Super League
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1-1 Atromitos ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 Fin Olympiacos 3-0 Asteras Tripolis ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Copa Libertadores Grp. D
    Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Sao Paulo 2-2 River Plate ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. I
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Fin Montenegro 1-3 Ukraine ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. C
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin Faroe Islands 0-6 Northern Ireland ( 0-4 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: AFC Champions League Grp. C
    Select All Standings

    17:00 Fin Sharjah Cultural Club 4-2 Al-Duhail SC ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Al-Taawoun 0-1 Persepolis ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Copa Libertadores Grp. B
    Select All Standings

    04:00 Fin Guarani 4-1 Tigre ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. H
    Select All Standings

    17:30 Fin Croatia 1-1 Switzerland ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 Fin Belgium 6-1 Romania ( 3-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. A
    Select All Standings

    16:00 Fin Russia 0-1 Netherlands ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Fin Kosovo 2-0 Estonia ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Slovenia 3-1 Turkey ( 2-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Copa Libertadores Grp. A
    Select All Standings

    02:00 Fin Independiente del Valle 5-0 Flamengo ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    04:00 Fin Barcelona SC 1-2 Junior FC ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. G
    Select All Standings

    21:00 90+ Serbia 0-2 France ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Europa League Qualification
    Select All Standings

    09:00 Fin Riga FC 1-0 Tre Fiori ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Copa Libertadores Grp. H
    Select All Standings

    02:00 Fin Libertad 0-2 Boca Juniors ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Club Friendlies
    Select All Standings

    17:00 NA Inter - Carrarese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:35 Fin Sevilla 2-1 Athletic Bilbao ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 Fin Sevilla 0-1 Athletic Bilbao ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. E
    Select All Standings

    17:15 NA Finland - Portugal ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 NA Cyprus - Scotland ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Copa Libertadores Grp. G
    Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Defensa y Justicia 3-0 Delfin ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. D
    Select All Standings

    18:15 Fin Czech Republic 0-0 Poland ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: AFC Champions League Grp. D
    Select All Standings

    17:00 Fin Al-Sadd 4-0 Al-Ain ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Al Nassr FC 2-0 Sepahan ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Ireland: Premier Division
    Select All Standings

    18:45 Fin Derry City 0-0 St. Patrick's Athletic ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Fin Sligo Rovers 0-1 Bohemian FC ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 NA Shelbourne - Bohemian FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 NA Dundalk - Finn Harps ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 NA Cork City - St. Patrick's Athletic ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 NA Derry City - Waterford FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 NA Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Ireland: 1. Division
    Select All Standings

    20:45 Fin Shamrock Rovers II 0-2 Cabinteely ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Fin UCD 1-3 Drogheda United ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Fin Galway United FC 1-0 Wexford FC ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Fin Bray Wanderers 3-0 Longford Town ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Fin Athlone Town 2-1 Cobh Ramblers ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Japan: J. League 3
    Select All Standings

    12:00 Fin Cerezo Osaka U23 2-1 Kataller Toyama ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Jordan: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    16:00 Fin Al-Salt 2-1 Al-Jazeera ( 2-1 ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 NA Al-Salt - Al-Sareeh ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 NA Ramtha SC - Sahab SC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Fin Al-Ahly 2-2 Al-Sareeh ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 NA Al-Ahly - Al-Faisaly ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 NA Al-Ahly - Aqaba ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Kazakhstan: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    17:00 Fin Okzhetpes Kokshetau 2-2 Kaspyi Aktau ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Kosovo: Superliga
    Select All Standings

    16:00 Fin Trepca 89 0-2 Arberia ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Lithuania: 1. Division Relegation Group
    Select All Standings

    12:00 Fin Zalgiris Vilnius B 2-0 Riteriai B ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Lithuania: 1. Division Promotion Group
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin FA Siauliai 0-1 Nevezis ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Luxembourg: National Division
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Fin AS Jeunesse Esch 2-1 US Mondorf les Bains ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Malaysia: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    14:15 Fin Sarawak United 2-1 Kelantan United ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
    Select All Standings

    04:00 Fin Jaibos Tampico Madero 1-2 Atletico Morelia ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2
    Select All Standings

    23:30 Inter Playa del Carmen - Cafessa Jalisco ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Moldova: National Division
    Select All Standings

    15:00 Fin FC Floresti 0-5 Dinamo-Auto ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Fin Speranta 1-2 FC Sheriff ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Morocco: Botola Pro 2
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin MAS Fes 1-0 Tihad Casablanca ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Fin Olympique Dcheira 1-0 Union Sidi Kacem ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Fin Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0-1 Chabab Mohammedia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Fin AS Sale 0-0 KACM ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
    Select All Standings

    18:45 Fin Jong PSV 1-2 FC Eindhoven ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    18:45 Fin Helmond Sport 0-1 FC Volendam ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Fin Roda JC Kerkrade 4-0 FC Dordrecht ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 90+ Go Ahead Eagles 0-3 Jong Ajax ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Netherlands: Eredivisie
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Fin VVV-Venlo 1-1 FC Utrecht ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin Carlos Stein 1-1 Atletico Grau ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Binacional 2-1 Deportivo Llacuabamba ( 2-1 ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 23 FBC Melgar 1-0 Universidad San Martin ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Poland: Ekstraklasa
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1-4 Rakow Czestochowa ( 1-4 ) info lineup H2H
    20:30 Fin Wisla Krakow 0-3 Wisla Plock ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Poland: 1. Division
    Select All Standings

    17:40 Fin Arka Gdynia 4-0 Miedz Legnica ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Segunda Liga
    Select All Standings

    17:00 Fin Oliveirense 2-1 Penafiel ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Fin Chaves 0-0 Varzim ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Fin Vilafranquense 0-4 Feirense ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Romania: Liga I
    Select All Standings

    17:00 Fin Chindia Targoviste 1-3 Hermannstadt ( 1-2 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Astra Giurgiu 0-2 CFR Cluj ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Russia: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin FC Krasnodar 7-2 Khimki ( 3-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Serbia: Prva Liga
    Select All Standings

    16:00 Fin Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 1-2 Borac Cacak ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Fin FK Graficar 1-1 Zarkovo ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Serbia: Super Liga
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin Vojvodina 2-0 FK Radnik Surdulica ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • South Africa: Premier Soccer League Qualification Group
    Select All Standings

    15:00 Fin Ajax Cape Town 0-2 Black Leopards ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • South Korea: K-League 1
    Select All Standings

    12:00 NA Busan I'Park - Incheon United ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: Ettan Norra
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin Gefle 1-1 Sandvikens IF ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Fin Taeby FK 2-2 IFK Haninge BRB ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin Assyriska BK 3-1 Varbergs GIF FK ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: 2. Division Norrland
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin Moroen BK 0-1 Skellefteaa ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: 2. Division Norra Goetaland
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin Vaenersborgs FK 6-4 Grebbestads IF ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 2
    Select All Standings

    20:00 FC Schoetz - FC Langenthal ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 1
    Select All Standings

    20:15 Fin FC Vevey United 1-4 Bulle ( 1-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Switzerland: Challenge League
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin Thun 2-2 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Grasshopper 3-2 Winterthur ( 2-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Tanzania: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    13:00 Fin Polisi Tanzania FC 1-1 JKT Tanzania ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Fin Ihefu FC 0-1 Mtibwa Sugar ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 1. Lig
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin Eskisehirspor 0-0 Adanaspor ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: Super Lig
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin Yeni Malatyaspor 1-1 Goztepe ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • UAE: Arabian Gulf League
    Select All Standings

    16:45 NA Hatta - Al-Wasl ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:45 NA Al Fujairah - Baniyas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 NA Al-Jazira - Al-Dhafra ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Ukraine: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin SC Dnipro-1 1-2 Mariupol ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Uruguay: Segunda Division
    Select All Standings

    15:00 Fin Albion 1-3 Cerrito ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:15 Fin Villa Espanola 2-2 Juventud de las Piedras ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 Fin Atenas 2-1 Villa Teresa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:45 Rocha FC - Racing ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • USA: USL Championship
    Select All Standings

    03:30 Fin Reno 1868 FC 3-2 Tacoma Defiance ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Wales: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    20:45 Fin Aberystwyth 3-1 Flint Town United ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. G Select All Standings

    21:00 90+ Serbia 0-2 France ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Netherlands: Eerste Divisie Select All Standings

    21:00 90+ Go Ahead Eagles 0-3 Jong Ajax ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura Select All Standings

    22:30 23 FBC Melgar 1-0 Universidad San Martin ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Ecuador: Serie B Select All Standings

    23:30 CD America de Quito - Independiente Juniors ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2 Select All Standings

    23:30 Inter Playa del Carmen - Cafessa Jalisco ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Northern Select All Standings

    13:00 Fin University Azzurri FC 9-2 Darwin Hearts FC ( 8-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Southern Select All Standings

    12:45 Fin Adelaide Raiders 1-1 North Eastern Metro Stars ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: New South Wales Select All Standings

    11:00 Fin APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1-0 Mt Druitt Town Rangers ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Fin Manly United 1-2 Blacktown City FC ( 1-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Brisbane Premier League Select All Standings

    12:30 Fin Centenary Stormers 6-3 Brisbane Knights ( 2-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Brisbane Capital League Division One Select All Standings

    12:30 Fin Ipswich City 4-2 Western Spirit ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Austria: Regionalliga Middle Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin Voecklamarkt 0-2 Wolfsberger AC (A) ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Fin Allerheiligen 3-0 Kalsdorf ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Fin Deutschlandsberger SC 3-3 WSC Hertha ( 1-2 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Fin FC Wels 1-5 SC Weiz ( 1-3 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Fin SC Gleisdorf 4-0 Spittal ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Austria: Regionalliga East Select All Standings

    19:30 Fin ASV Drassburg 1-2 SC Team Wiener Linien ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 Fin Wiener SK 1-0 Wiener Neustadt ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 Fin FCM Traiskirchen 3-1 SC Wiener Viktoria ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Austria: 2. Liga Select All Standings

    18:30 Fin Austria Wien (A) 2-4 Grazer AK ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Fin FC Wacker Innsbruck 0-0 Floridsdorfer AC ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Fin Vorwaerts Steyr 0-3 Kapfenberger SV ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Fin Dornbirn 1-1 SK Austria Klagenfurt ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Fin Rapid Wien (A) 1-1 FC Juniors OOe ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
    20:25 Fin SV Lafnitz 2-2 Amstetten ( 2-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin Hall 0-4 FC Kitzbuehel ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Belarus: Premier League Select All Standings

    15:30 Fin Smolevichy 0-6 Rukh Brest ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 Fin Neman Grodno 2-0 FC Minsk ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Belgium: First Division A Select All Standings

    20:45 Fin Sporting Charleroi 3-1 Beerschot ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Belgium: First Division B Select All Standings

    20:00 Fin RWD Molenbeek 0-1 Lommel ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Serie C Grp. B Select All Standings

    01:00 Fin Londrina EC 1-0 EC Sao Jose ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Cup Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Botafogo RJ 1-0 Vasco da Gama ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Bulgaria: First Professional League Select All Standings

    17:45 Fin FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 1-2 Botev Vratsa ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Montana 3-1 Botev Plovdiv ( 2-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • China: Cup Select All Standings

    09:30 Fin Jiangsu Suning FC 2-0 Shenzhen FC ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 Pet Shanghai Shenhua 1-1
    (4-6)
    Guangzhou R&F F.C. ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    13:35 Fin Guangzhou Evergrande 2-0 Henan Jianye ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Fin Shandong Luneng 4-0 Dalian Professional FC ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Croatia: 1. Division Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin Sibenik 3-2 NK Lokomotiva ( 2-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Cyprus: 2. Division Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin Aris Limassol 2-2 Anagennisi Deryneia ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Cyprus: 1. Division Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin Ermis Aradippou 0-1 Olympiakos Nicosia ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Czech Republic: FNL Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin Vysocina Jihlava 1-1 SK Lisen ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Czech Republic: 1. Liga Select All Standings

    20:00 Fin Slavia Prague 5-1 Teplice ( 3-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2 Select All Standings

    18:30 Fin Naestved 2-0 HIK ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: 1. Division Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin FC Helsingoer 3-0 Vendsyssel FF ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Egypt: Premier League Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin El Hodood 3-2 ENPPI ( 2-1 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Aswan FC 1-0 El Zamalek ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • England: Championship Select All Standings

    20:45 Fin Coventry City 3-2 Queens Park Rangers ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • England: Premier League 2 Division 1 Select All Standings

    13:00 Fin Tottenham Hotspur U23 3-0 West Ham United U23 ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Southampton U23 1-4 Chelsea U23 ( 1-3 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Derby County U23 2-1 Liverpool U23 ( 2-1 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2-2 Arsenal U23 ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Blackburn Rovers U23 2-1 Manchester City U23 ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko B Select All Standings

    17:30 Fin TPV Tampere 1-0 HJS Akatemia ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 Fin FC Jazz 4-1 Ilves II ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • France: Ligue 1 Select All Standings

    21:00 Fin Lyon 0-0 Nimes ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • France: National Select All Standings

    20:00 Fin Creteil 1-0 Cholet ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Orleans 1-1 SC Lyon ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin FC Bastia-Borgo 1-1 Le Mans ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 3-3 Boulogne ( 2-3 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Avranches 2-1 Stade Briochin ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Villefranche Beaujolais 0-3 SC Bastia ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Concarneau 1-1 Quevilly ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: 2. Bundesliga Select All Standings

    18:30 Fin Hamburger SV 2-1 Fortuna Duesseldorf ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Fin Jahn Regensburg 1-1 Nuernberg ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: 3. Liga Select All Standings

    17:45 Fin Kaiserslautern 0-1 Dynamo Dresden ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Regionalliga North Group South Select All Standings

    18:30 Fin BSV Rehden 0-1 Werder Bremen II ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Fin Wolfsburg II 3-2 HSC Hannover ( 3-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg Select All Standings

    20:00 Fin Spelle-Venhaus 2-0 TuS Bersenbrueck ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Regionalliga Northeast Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin ZFC Meuselwitz 1-4 BSG Chemie Leipzig ( 1-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Sud Select All Standings

    19:30 Fin FC International Leipzig 1-1 FC Grimma ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Super League Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1-1 Atromitos ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 Fin Olympiacos 3-0 Asteras Tripolis ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Copa Libertadores Grp. D Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Sao Paulo 2-2 River Plate ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. I Select All Standings

    20:00 Fin Montenegro 1-3 Ukraine ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. C Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin Faroe Islands 0-6 Northern Ireland ( 0-4 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: AFC Champions League Grp. C Select All Standings

    17:00 Fin Sharjah Cultural Club 4-2 Al-Duhail SC ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Al-Taawoun 0-1 Persepolis ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Copa Libertadores Grp. B Select All Standings

    04:00 Fin Guarani 4-1 Tigre ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. H Select All Standings

    17:30 Fin Croatia 1-1 Switzerland ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 Fin Belgium 6-1 Romania ( 3-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. A Select All Standings

    16:00 Fin Russia 0-1 Netherlands ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Fin Kosovo 2-0 Estonia ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Slovenia 3-1 Turkey ( 2-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Copa Libertadores Grp. A Select All Standings

    02:00 Fin Independiente del Valle 5-0 Flamengo ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    04:00 Fin Barcelona SC 1-2 Junior FC ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Europa League Qualification Select All Standings

    09:00 Fin Riga FC 1-0 Tre Fiori ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Copa Libertadores Grp. H Select All Standings

    02:00 Fin Libertad 0-2 Boca Juniors ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Club Friendlies Select All Standings

    17:35 Fin Sevilla 2-1 Athletic Bilbao ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 Fin Sevilla 0-1 Athletic Bilbao ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Copa Libertadores Grp. G Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Defensa y Justicia 3-0 Delfin ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. D Select All Standings

    18:15 Fin Czech Republic 0-0 Poland ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: AFC Champions League Grp. D Select All Standings

    17:00 Fin Al-Sadd 4-0 Al-Ain ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Al Nassr FC 2-0 Sepahan ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Ireland: 1. Division Select All Standings

    20:45 Fin Shamrock Rovers II 0-2 Cabinteely ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Fin UCD 1-3 Drogheda United ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Fin Galway United FC 1-0 Wexford FC ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Fin Bray Wanderers 3-0 Longford Town ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Fin Athlone Town 2-1 Cobh Ramblers ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Japan: J. League 3 Select All Standings

    12:00 Fin Cerezo Osaka U23 2-1 Kataller Toyama ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Kazakhstan: Premier League Select All Standings

    17:00 Fin Okzhetpes Kokshetau 2-2 Kaspyi Aktau ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Kosovo: Superliga Select All Standings

    16:00 Fin Trepca 89 0-2 Arberia ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Lithuania: 1. Division Relegation Group Select All Standings

    12:00 Fin Zalgiris Vilnius B 2-0 Riteriai B ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Lithuania: 1. Division Promotion Group Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin FA Siauliai 0-1 Nevezis ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Luxembourg: National Division Select All Standings

    20:00 Fin AS Jeunesse Esch 2-1 US Mondorf les Bains ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Malaysia: Premier League Select All Standings

    14:15 Fin Sarawak United 2-1 Kelantan United ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga de Expansion MX Apertura Select All Standings

    04:00 Fin Jaibos Tampico Madero 1-2 Atletico Morelia ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Moldova: National Division Select All Standings

    15:00 Fin FC Floresti 0-5 Dinamo-Auto ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Fin Speranta 1-2 FC Sheriff ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Morocco: Botola Pro 2 Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin MAS Fes 1-0 Tihad Casablanca ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Fin Olympique Dcheira 1-0 Union Sidi Kacem ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Fin Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0-1 Chabab Mohammedia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Fin AS Sale 0-0 KACM ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Netherlands: Eredivisie Select All Standings

    20:00 Fin VVV-Venlo 1-1 FC Utrecht ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Poland: Ekstraklasa Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1-4 Rakow Czestochowa ( 1-4 ) info lineup H2H
    20:30 Fin Wisla Krakow 0-3 Wisla Plock ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Poland: 1. Division Select All Standings

    17:40 Fin Arka Gdynia 4-0 Miedz Legnica ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Segunda Liga Select All Standings

    17:00 Fin Oliveirense 2-1 Penafiel ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Fin Chaves 0-0 Varzim ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Fin Vilafranquense 0-4 Feirense ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Romania: Liga I Select All Standings

    17:00 Fin Chindia Targoviste 1-3 Hermannstadt ( 1-2 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Astra Giurgiu 0-2 CFR Cluj ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Russia: Premier League Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin FC Krasnodar 7-2 Khimki ( 3-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Serbia: Prva Liga Select All Standings

    16:00 Fin Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 1-2 Borac Cacak ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Fin FK Graficar 1-1 Zarkovo ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Serbia: Super Liga Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin Vojvodina 2-0 FK Radnik Surdulica ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • South Africa: Premier Soccer League Qualification Group Select All Standings

    15:00 Fin Ajax Cape Town 0-2 Black Leopards ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: Ettan Norra Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin Gefle 1-1 Sandvikens IF ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Fin Taeby FK 2-2 IFK Haninge BRB ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin Assyriska BK 3-1 Varbergs GIF FK ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: 2. Division Norrland Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin Moroen BK 0-1 Skellefteaa ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: 2. Division Norra Goetaland Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin Vaenersborgs FK 6-4 Grebbestads IF ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 1 Select All Standings

    20:15 Fin FC Vevey United 1-4 Bulle ( 1-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Switzerland: Challenge League Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin Thun 2-2 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Fin Grasshopper 3-2 Winterthur ( 2-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Tanzania: Premier League Select All Standings

    13:00 Fin Polisi Tanzania FC 1-1 JKT Tanzania ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Fin Ihefu FC 0-1 Mtibwa Sugar ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 1. Lig Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin Eskisehirspor 0-0 Adanaspor ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: Super Lig Select All Standings

    19:00 Fin Yeni Malatyaspor 1-1 Goztepe ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Ukraine: Premier League Select All Standings

    18:00 Fin SC Dnipro-1 1-2 Mariupol ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • USA: USL Championship Select All Standings

    03:30 Fin Reno 1868 FC 3-2 Tacoma Defiance ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Wales: Premier League Select All Standings

    20:45 Fin Aberystwyth 3-1 Flint Town United ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Page generated in 4.0054 seconds.
    Latest Tipster