Recent premium Games result

23.05.2022

23.05.22

18:00

Sandnes - Mjoendalen

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Mjoendalen 0.25 1.8 +8

WIN

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

23.05.22

20:45

Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Drogheda United +0.75 1.8 +8

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

GIF Sundsvall - Mjaellby

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall 0 2.5 +15

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

SK Super Nova - RFS

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Over+3.75 2 -10

LOST

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Norrby - Utsiktens BK

Sweden 2-Superettan
Utsiktens BK 0.25 2.5 +15

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

20:35

Deportivo Riestra - Temperley

Argentina 2-Primera Nacional
Deportivo Riestra to win 2.7 -10

LOST

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

20:30

Hamburger SV - Hertha Berlin

Germany Promotion/Relegation 1-1. Bundesliga Qualification
Hertha Berlin 0.25 2.2 +12

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

GIF Sundsvall - Mjaellby

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

18:00

Sandnes - Mjoendalen

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Mjoendalen to win 2.7 +17

WIN

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

23.05.22

16:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
Pakhtakor Tashkent -0.75 1.8 +8

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Hvidovre - FC Helsingoer

Denmark 2-1. Division Promotion Group
Over+2.75 1.9 -10

LOST

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

16:00

ES Hamam Sousse - Etoile Metlaoui

Tunisia 1-Ligue I Relegation Group
ES Hamam Sousse -0.75 2 +5

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

18:00

Skeid - Stjoerdals Blink

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Skeid -0.75 2.3 +13

WIN

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

WSG Tirol - LASK

Austria 1-Bundesliga ECL Playoff
WSG Tirol to win 3.4 +24

WIN

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

20:15

Ready - Stabaek 2

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 1
Stabaek 2 to win 2.1 +11

WIN

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Halmstads BK - Brommapojkarna

Sweden 2-Superettan
Halmstads BK to win 2.3 +13

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Kolstad - Rosenborg 2

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 5
Draw 5.6 -10

LOST

3-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

18:20

Al Feiha - Damac FC

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Draw 3.3 +23

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

17:00

Vaalerenga 2 - Ull/Kisa

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Ull/Kisa to win 1.8 +8

WIN

1-6 (1-3)
click to see detail

23.05.22

17:00

HIFK - KuPS

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
Under 2.5 1.8 +8

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

18:30

Hoedd 2 - Spjelkavik

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 2
Hoedd 2 to win 3.1 -10

LOST

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

GIF Sundsvall - Mjaellby

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall +0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

17:00

HIFK - KuPS

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
Under 2 2.4 +14

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

17:00

Vaalerenga 2 - Ull/Kisa

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Over+4.25 2.4 +14

WIN

1-6 (1-3)
click to see detail

23.05.22

20:30

Hamburger SV - Hertha Berlin

Germany Promotion/Relegation 1-1. Bundesliga Qualification
Draw 3.5 -10

LOST

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

15:00

Odds Ballklubb 2 - Sotra Sportsklubb

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Odds Ballklubb 2 to win 2 -10

LOST

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Norrby - Utsiktens BK

Sweden 2-Superettan
Utsiktens BK 0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

18:00

Sandnes - Mjoendalen

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Sandnes to win 2.2 -10

LOST

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

23.05.22

20:45

Shelbourne - UCD

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Shelbourne to win 2.1 +11

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

18:00

KFUM - Kongsvinger

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
KFUM to win 2 +10

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Fredericia - AC Horsens

Denmark 2-1. Division Promotion Group
AC Horsens -1 2.1 +11

WIN

0-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Hoenefoss - Brumunddal

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 2
Brumunddal to win 2.5 -10

LOST

3-3 (2-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

20:30

Hamburger SV - Hertha Berlin

Germany Promotion/Relegation 1-1. Bundesliga Qualification
Hertha Berlin 0.25 2.2 +12

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

15:00

Odds Ballklubb 2 - Sotra Sportsklubb

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Sotra Sportsklubb to win 2.6 -10

LOST

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

16:00

ES Hamam Sousse - Etoile Metlaoui

Tunisia 1-Ligue I Relegation Group
ES Hamam Sousse -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Kolstad - Rosenborg 2

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 5
Draw 5.6 -10

LOST

3-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Djurgaarden - Hammarby IF

Sweden 1-Damallsvenskan
Hammarby IF to win 2.6 +16

WIN

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

20:00

Al Ittihad - Al Hilal

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Over+2.75 2 +10

WIN

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

17:30

FS Metta/LU - Riga FC

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Under 3.25 1.9 -10

LOST

1-4 (1-3)
click to see detail

23.05.22

18:30

Hoedd 2 - Spjelkavik

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 2
Hoedd 2 to win 3.1 -10

LOST

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

18:00

Ranheim - Start

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Ranheim +0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

2-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

16:00

Dinamo Samarkand - AGMK

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
AGMK -0.75 1.8 +4

WIN

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

16:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
Pakhtakor Tashkent -0.75 1.8 +8

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

20:00

Al Ittihad - Al Hilal

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Over+3 1.8 +8

WIN

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

20:15

Ready - Stabaek 2

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 1
Ready to win 2.3 -10

LOST

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

16:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
Pakhtakor Tashkent -1 2 +10

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Fredericia - AC Horsens

Denmark 2-1. Division Promotion Group
Over+3 1.8 +8

WIN

0-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Oerebro - AFC Eskilstuna

Sweden 2-Superettan
Oerebro to win 1.8 +8

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

20:35

Deportivo Riestra - Temperley

Argentina 2-Primera Nacional
Temperley 0 2.2 +12

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

20:30

Hamburger SV - Hertha Berlin

Germany Promotion/Relegation 1-1. Bundesliga Qualification
Draw 3.5 -10

LOST

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

WSG Tirol - LASK

Austria 1-Bundesliga ECL Playoff
WSG Tirol +0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

17:00

HIFK - KuPS

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
KuPS to win 2.1 +11

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

18:00

Grorud - Bryne

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

WIN

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

23.05.22

18:20

Al Feiha - Damac FC

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Damac FC 0.25 1.8 +4

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

20:45

Sligo Rovers - Derry City

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Sligo Rovers +0.25 2.5 +15

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Djurgaarden - Hammarby IF

Sweden 1-Damallsvenskan
Hammarby IF to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

17:00

HIFK - KuPS

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
Under 2.25 2.1 +11

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:30

FC Arges Pitesti - FC Voluntari

Romania 1-Liga I Championship Group
Over+0.5 1.6 +6

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

20:35

Deportivo Riestra - Temperley

Argentina 2-Primera Nacional
Temperley 0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Djurgaarden - Hammarby IF

Sweden 1-Damallsvenskan
Hammarby IF to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

20:45

Shelbourne - UCD

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Shelbourne to win 2.1 +11

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Nykoebing FC - Lyngby

Denmark 2-1. Division Promotion Group
Nykoebing FC +1.25 2.2 +12

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

18:30

Barnechea - Deportes Temuco

Chile 2-Primera B
Under 2.25 1.8 +4

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

18:30

Hoedd 2 - Spjelkavik

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 2
Spjelkavik to win 2.2 -10

LOST

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

18:20

Al Feiha - Damac FC

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Al Feiha to win 2.2 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

18:00

Grorud - Bryne

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Bryne 0.25 1.8 +4

WIN

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

23.05.22

20:45

Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Shamrock Rovers -0.75 2.1 -10

LOST

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Djurgaarden - Hammarby IF

Sweden 1-Damallsvenskan
Hammarby IF to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

16:00

Qizilqum Zarafshon - Surkhon-2011

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
Qizilqum Zarafshon -1 2.3 +13

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Kolstad - Rosenborg 2

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 5
Draw 5.6 -10

LOST

3-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

18:00

Grorud - Bryne

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Bryne 0.25 2 +5

WIN

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

23.05.22

21:00

Finn Harps - Dundalk

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Dundalk -0.75 2.2 +6

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Kolstad - Rosenborg 2

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 5
Draw 5.6 -10

LOST

3-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

17:00

Vaalerenga 2 - Ull/Kisa

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Ull/Kisa to win 1.8 +8

WIN

1-6 (1-3)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

GIF Sundsvall - Mjaellby

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall 0 2.5 +15

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

15:00

Odds Ballklubb 2 - Sotra Sportsklubb

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Sotra Sportsklubb to win 2.6 -10

LOST

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

16:00

ES Hamam Sousse - Etoile Metlaoui

Tunisia 1-Ligue I Relegation Group
ES Hamam Sousse -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

17:30

FS Metta/LU - Riga FC

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Over+3.25 2.2 +12

WIN

1-4 (1-3)
click to see detail

23.05.22

16:00

ES Hamam Sousse - Etoile Metlaoui

Tunisia 1-Ligue I Relegation Group
ES Hamam Sousse -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

16:00

Zarzis - Olympique de Beja

Tunisia 1-Ligue I Relegation Group
Under 1.5 2.1 +11

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

WSG Tirol - LASK

Austria 1-Bundesliga ECL Playoff
WSG Tirol 0 2.4 +14

WIN

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:30

FC Arges Pitesti - FC Voluntari

Romania 1-Liga I Championship Group
Over+0.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

21:00

Finn Harps - Dundalk

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Under 2.25 2.2 +12

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

15:00

Odds Ballklubb 2 - Sotra Sportsklubb

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Odds Ballklubb 2 to win 2 -10

LOST

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

17:00

HIFK - KuPS

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
KuPS to win 2.1 +11

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

GIF Sundsvall - Mjaellby

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall +0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

16:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
Pakhtakor Tashkent -1.25 2.3 +13

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Fredericia - AC Horsens

Denmark 2-1. Division Promotion Group
AC Horsens to win 1.9 +9

WIN

0-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

GIF Sundsvall - Mjaellby

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall +0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

SK Super Nova - RFS

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Under 3.75 1.9 +9

WIN

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

16:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
Pakhtakor Tashkent -1 2 +10

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

17:30

FS Metta/LU - Riga FC

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Over+3.25 2.2 +12

WIN

1-4 (1-3)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Halmstads BK - Brommapojkarna

Sweden 2-Superettan
Halmstads BK -0.75 2 +10

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.05.22

19:00

Norrby - Utsiktens BK

Sweden 2-Superettan
Utsiktens BK 0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.05.22

16:00

Dinamo Samarkand - AGMK

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
AGMK -0.75 1.8 +4

WIN

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.2022

22.05.22

23:00

CSD Municipal - Guastatoya

Guatemala 1-Liga Nacional Clausura Final Stage
Guastatoya 0.25 2.2 +6

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

17:00

Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A)

Austria 2-2. Liga
Austria Lustenau -0.75 2.1 +11

WIN

4-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:30

FC Vista Turbine - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Iran 2-Azadegan League
Pars Jonoubi Jam 0.25 2 +5

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

18:00

Hatayspor - Giresunspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Over+3.25 2.3 +13

WIN

4-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

21:00

Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC

Venezuela 1-Primera Division
Draw 3.1 +21

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

20:00

Granada - Espanyol

Spain 1-LaLiga
Espanyol 1.5 1.8 +8

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

15:00

Loerenskog - Lillestroem 2

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 6
Lillestroem 2 to win 1.9 -10

LOST

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

18:30

Comunicaciones - CA San Miguel

Argentina 3-Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
CA San Miguel 1.25 1.8 +8

WIN

2-3 (2-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:30

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Kerman

Iran 2-Azadegan League
Over+1.75 1.9 +9

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

20:00

Atletico Parana - Gimnasia y Tiro

Argentina 3-Federal A Zona B
Draw 3.2 +22

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

15:00

Insieme Formia - Torres

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. G
Torres 0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

ASD Fanfulla - Prato

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. D
Over+2.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

20:00

Atletico Parana - Gimnasia y Tiro

Argentina 3-Federal A Zona B
Atletico Parana +0.25 2.1 +5.5

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Paernu Jalgpalliklubi - Viimsi JK

Estonia 2-Esiliiga
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi +1.5 1.8 +8

WIN

2-3 (2-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

18:30

Tre Fiori - Tre Penne Galazzano

San Marino 1-Campionato Playoff
Tre Penne Galazzano to win 2 +10

WIN

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

17:00

Broendby IF - Silkeborg

Denmark 1-Superligaen Championship Playoff
Broendby IF to win 1.8 +8

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

15:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir to win 2.1 +11

WIN

3-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

ASD Pineto - Sambenedettese

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. F
ASD Pineto to win 2.3 -10

LOST

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

18:30

Tre Fiori - Tre Penne Galazzano

San Marino 1-Campionato Playoff
Tre Penne Galazzano to win 2 +10

WIN

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:30

Young Boys - Grasshopper

Switzerland 1-Super League
Young Boys to win 1.8 +8

WIN

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Casertana - FC San Giorgio

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. H
Under 2 2.3 +13

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

18:00

MC Oran - CR Belouizdad

Algeria 1-Ligue 1
MC Oran to win 2.3 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - Ravenna

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. D
Ravenna 0.25 2.1 -10

LOST

3-1 (3-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Fossano - RG Ticino

Italy 4-Serie D Relegation Playoff
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

19:00

Ciudad de Bolivar - Sol de Mayo

Argentina 3-Federal A Zona A
Over+1.75 1.9 -10

LOST

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

17:30

Mura - Maribor

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Draw 4.1 -10

LOST

1-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Lavello - Rotonda

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. H
Lavello to win 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

15:00

Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Elfsborg to win 2.1 +11

WIN

3-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Rimini - Lentigione

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. D
Lentigione 0.25 2.1 +11

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

22:30

Ayacucho FC - FBC Melgar

Peru 1-Liga 1 Apertura
FBC Melgar -0.75 2.3 +6.5

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

18:00

MC Oran - CR Belouizdad

Algeria 1-Ligue 1
Draw 2.7 +17

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

18:00

BFC Siofok - Budaors

Hungary 2-NB II
Draw 2.2 +12

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

17:00

Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A)

Austria 2-2. Liga
Austria Lustenau -1.5 1.9 +9

WIN

4-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Vastogirardi - Castelnuovo Vomano

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. F
Draw 3.2 +22

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

18:00

FK Haugesund - Bodoe/Glimt

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Bodoe/Glimt -0.75 2.1 +11

WIN

1-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

22.05.22

18:00

KACM - AS Sale

Morocco 2-Botola Pro 2
AS Sale to win 3.5 +25

WIN

0-1 (-)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:30

Qashqai - Shahrdari Astara

Iran 2-Azadegan League
Qashqai -0.75 2.1 -10

LOST

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

19:00

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC - Baniyas

UAE 1-Pro League
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC to win 1.8 +8

WIN

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:30

St. Gallen - Lausanne

Switzerland 1-Super League
St. Gallen -1 1.8 +8

WIN

4-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

17:00

Broendby IF - Silkeborg

Denmark 1-Superligaen Championship Playoff
Broendby IF to win 2.3 +13

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

17:00

FK Skopje - Belasica

Macedonia Promotion/Relegation 1-Prva Liga Qualification
FK Skopje to win 2.2 +12

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

22:00

Chacarita Juniors - Sacachispas FC

Argentina 2-Primera Nacional
Under 2 2.4 +14

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Nereto FC - Vastese

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. F
Under 1 10 -10

LOST

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Alcione - Sasso Marconi

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. D
Under 2.5 1.9 +9

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Vastogirardi - Castelnuovo Vomano

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. F
Draw 3.2 +22

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

21:00

O'Higgins - Colo Colo

Chile 1-Primera Division
Ox27Higgins +0.25 2 +5

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

17:30

NK Bravo - Koper

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
NK Bravo +0.25 2.3 +6.5

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

15:00

Staal Joerpeland - Vard Haugesund

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Staal Joerpeland 0 2.3 +13

WIN

6-2 (4-2)
click to see detail

22.05.22

19:00

Ciudad de Bolivar - Sol de Mayo

Argentina 3-Federal A Zona A
Over+1.75 1.9 -10

LOST

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

23:00

Aparecidense - Floresta

Brazil 3-Serie C
Aparecidense to win 2.1 +11

WIN

3-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Audace Cerignola - Sorrento

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. H
Audace Cerignola -1.5 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

17:00

Grazer AK - SV Lafnitz

Austria 2-2. Liga
Over+3.25 1.9 +9

WIN

4-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

23:00

Aparecidense - Floresta

Brazil 3-Serie C
Aparecidense to win 2.3 +13

WIN

3-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Athletic Carpi - Seravezza

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. D
Athletic Carpi -1 2 +10

WIN

6-2 (3-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Villa D'Alme - Caravaggio

Italy 4-Serie D Relegation Playoff
Villa Dx27Alme to win 2.3 +13

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

14:45

Urartu FC - Ararat Armenia

Armenia 1-Premier League
Urartu FC +0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

22.05.22

13:00

Vanloese IF - Herlev

Denmark 4-3. Division Relegation Group
Vanloese IF to win 1.8 +8

WIN

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

17:00

UE Santa Coloma - Atletic Escaldes

Andorra 1-1. Division Championship Group
Under 2.5 1.9 +9

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

14:00

FC Elva - Nomme United

Estonia 2-Esiliiga
Nomme United 0.25 2 +5

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

15:00

Flekkeroey - Moss

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Moss 0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Club Sportivo Penarol - CA Liniers Bahia Blanca

Argentina 3-Federal A Zona A
Club Sportivo Penarol to win 2.3 +13

WIN

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - Ravenna

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. D
Over+2.75 1.8 +8

WIN

3-1 (3-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

21:00

Atletico Rafaela - Ferro Carril Oeste

Argentina 2-Primera Nacional
Under 0.5 2 +10

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

18:00

FK Haugesund - Bodoe/Glimt

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Bodoe/Glimt -0.75 2 +10

WIN

1-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

22.05.22

19:00

San Telmo - CA Alvarado

Argentina 2-Primera Nacional
CA Alvarado to win 3.3 +23

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:30

Malavan - Esteghlal Molasani

Iran 2-Azadegan League
Draw 2 -10

LOST

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

San Luca - Troina

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. I
Troina 1.25 2.2 +12

WIN

4-5 (1-2)
click to see detail

22.05.22

18:00

Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca

Cyprus 1-1. Division Championship Playoff
Under 2.25 2 +10

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Lavello - Rotonda

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. H
Lavello to win 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

13:00

AB - B 93

Denmark 3-2. Division Promotion Group
B 93 to win 2.5 +15

WIN

1-6 (0-5)
click to see detail

22.05.22

21:00

Jorge Wilstermann - Bolivar

Bolivia 1-Primera Division - Apertura
Bolivar 0 1.8 +8

WIN

1-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

22.05.22

18:30

TSC Backa Topola - Vojvodina

Serbia 1-Super Liga Championship Group
TSC Backa Topola -1.25 3.6 -10

LOST

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

23:00

Atletico Morelia - Atlante

Mexico 2-Liga de Expansion MX Championship Finals
Atlante to win 3.3 +23

WIN

0-1 (-)
click to see detail

22.05.22

22:00

CF Montreal - Real Salt Lake

USA 1-Major League Soccer
CF Montreal -0.75 1.9 -10

LOST

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

13:00

Volda - Foerde

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 2
Volda to win 2.5 +15

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

18:00

Vitesse - FC Utrecht

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie ECL Playoff
Vitesse -0.75 2.5 +15

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

20:15

Sport Boys - Carlos A. Mannucci

Peru 1-Liga 1 Apertura
Carlos A. Mannucci 0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

FC Differdange 03 - FC Progres Niederkorn

Luxembourg 1-National Division
FC Progres Niederkorn to win 2.3 -10

LOST

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:30

Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Kauno Zalgiris

Lithuania 1-A Lyga
Draw 2.5 +15

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

San Luca - Troina

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. I
Troina 1.25 2.2 +12

WIN

4-5 (1-2)
click to see detail

22.05.22

14:00

Jammerbugt FC - Fremad Amager

Denmark 2-1. Division Relegation Group
Fremad Amager to win 1.9 -10

LOST

3-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Aglianese - GS Bagnolese

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. D
GS Bagnolese -0.25 1.8 +8

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

19:00

Victoriano Arenas - Argentino de Merlo

Argentina 4-Primera C Apertura
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

LOST

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

21:00

Salernitana - Udinese

Italy 1-Serie A
Udinese 0.25 2.3 +13

WIN

0-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

22.05.22

17:00

Chelsea - Watford

England 1-Premier League
Under 3.25 2 +5

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:15

Ajman - Al-Ain

UAE 1-Pro League
Al-Ain -0.25 1.8 +8

WIN

0-4 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

15:00

Kolbotn - Brann

Norway 1-Toppserien
Under 1.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Monterotondo - Cynthialbalonga

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. G
Cynthialbalonga 0.25 1.8 +4

WIN

2-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

14:45

Noravank - Alashkert FC

Armenia 1-Premier League
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Skjervoey - Floeya

Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 6
Floeya to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

15:00

Sogndal - Aasane

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Draw 2.4 -10

LOST

2-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Paernu Jalgpalliklubi - Viimsi JK

Estonia 2-Esiliiga
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi +1.75 2 +10

WIN

2-3 (2-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

14:00

FC Alliance - FCI Levadia U21

Estonia 2-Esiliiga
FCI Levadia U21 -1.75 2.1 +11

WIN

0-4 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

15:00

Hoenefoss - TIL2020

Norway 2-1. Division
TIL2020 to win 2 +10

WIN

1-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

22.05.22

18:00

Diosgyori VTK - Budafoki MTE

Hungary 2-NB II
Diosgyori VTK -0.75 2.1 +5.5

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

RM Hamm Benfica - AS Jeunesse Esch

Luxembourg 1-National Division
Over+3.5 1.8 +8

WIN

1-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

13:00

Tobol Kostanay - Maktaaral FC

Kazakhstan 1-Premier League
Tobol Kostanay -1.5 2.1 +11

WIN

4-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

17:00

Liverpool - Wolverhampton Wanderers

England 1-Premier League
Over+3.5 2 +10

WIN

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:00

Real Forte Querceta - Sammaurese

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. D
Real Forte Querceta -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.22

16:30

Basel - Lugano

Switzerland 1-Super League
Lugano 0.25 2.1 +5.5

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.05.22

18:00

Diosgyori VTK - Budafoki MTE

Hungary 2-NB II
Diosgyori VTK -0.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

21.05.2022

21.05.22

20:30

UE Costa Brava - San Fernando CD

Spain 3-Primera Division RFEF - Group 2
UE Costa Brava -0.75 3.3 -10

LOST

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

21:00

Lille - Rennes

France 1-Ligue 1
Lille +0.25 1.8 +4

WIN

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

14:00

SV Schalding-Heining - Greuther Fuerth II

Germany 4-Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Fuerth II -1.5 2 +10

WIN

0-5 (0-2)
click to see detail

21.05.22

16:00

FC Krasnodar - FK Akhmat

Russia 1-Premier League
Under 2.5 2.5 +15

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

15:00

FK Qabala - Sabah FK

Azerbaijan 1-Premier League
Draw 3.3 +23

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

15:00

Royal AM - Mamelodi Sundowns FC

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Mamelodi Sundowns FC -2 7.7 0

VOID

postponed
click to see detail

21.05.22

23:00

Brasil de Pelotas - Figueirense

Brazil 3-Serie C
Figueirense to win 3.1 +21

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

21:00

Jableh SC - Al-Ansar

AFC Cup-AFC Cup Grp. A
Jableh SC +0.25 2.4 +14

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

21:00

Brest - Bordeaux

France 1-Ligue 1
Over+3.75 2.4 +14

WIN

2-4 (2-2)
click to see detail

21.05.22

21:30

Columbus Crew - Los Angeles FC

USA 1-Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC to win 3.3 +23

WIN

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

16:00

CSKA Moscow - FC Rostov

Russia 1-Premier League
CSKA Moscow -1 2.1 +11

WIN

4-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:30

Athletic Bilbao B - Racing Santander

Spain 3-Primera Division RFEF - Group 1
Under 2.25 2 -10

LOST

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:00

Brann - Fredrikstad

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Brann -1.5 2 +10

WIN

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

16:00

SC Wiener Viktoria - FC Mauerwerk

Austria 3-Regionalliga East
SC Wiener Viktoria -0.75 2.1 +11

WIN

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

21:00

Crucero del Norte - Defensores de Pronunciamiento

Argentina 3-Federal A Zona B
Draw 3.3 +23

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

21:00

Lorient - Troyes

France 1-Ligue 1
Troyes to win 3.2 -10

LOST

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

13:30

KFUM Roskilde - Karlslunde IF

Denmark 4-3. Division Relegation Group
Karlslunde IF to win 2.2 -10

LOST

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

16:00

IFK Uppsala - IFK Oesteraakers FK

Sweden 4-2. Division Norra Svealand
Draw 3.7 -10

LOST

3-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

21.05.22

18:00

Blois - Vitre

France 4-National 2 Grp. A
Blois to win 2.2 +12

WIN

5-4 (-)
click to see detail

21.05.22

18:00

FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi

Georgia 1-Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Batumi to win 1.9 +9

WIN

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:30

Calcio Padova - Juventus U23

Italy 3-Serie C Promotion Playoff
Under 2.25 2.1 +11

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

15:30

TEC - Jong FC Volendam

Netherlands 3-Tweede Divisie
TEC to win 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

15:00

Mariglianese - Francavilla

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. H
Mariglianese +0.25 2.2 +6

WIN

3-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

14:00

Hegelmann - Dziugas Telsiai

Lithuania 1-A Lyga
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

17:30

Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Under 3.5 1.8 +8

WIN

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

15:00

FK Qabala - Sabah FK

Azerbaijan 1-Premier League
Draw 3.3 +23

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

18:00

FCSR Haguenau - Schiltigheim

France 4-National 2 Grp. B
FCSR Haguenau to win 2.2 +12

WIN

4-1 (-)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:45

Lazio - Hellas Verona

Italy 1-Serie A
Draw 2.4 +14

WIN

3-3 (2-2)
click to see detail

21.05.22

16:00

Eastern Company SC - Smouha SC

Egypt 1-Premier League
Smouha SC -0.75 2.1 -10

LOST

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

14:00

Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg

Germany 4-Regionalliga North Relegation Group
FC Hansa Lueneburg 1.25 2 +5

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

16:00

Kristianstad FC - Raeppe GOIF

Sweden 4-2. Division Soedra Goetaland
Kristianstad FC to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Croatia 1-1. Division
Draw 2.1 +11

WIN

3-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

14:00

FC Volgar - FC Orenburg

Russia 2-Football National League
FC Orenburg -0.75 1.9 -10

LOST

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

21.05.22

18:30

Union San Felipe - Deportes Iquique

Chile 2-Primera B
Union San Felipe to win 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

17:00

FK Pohronie - FK Senica

Slovakia 1-Super Liga Relegation Group
FK Senica 1.5 2.3 +13

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:00

Ferroviario - Botafogo SP

Brazil 3-Serie C
Ferroviario to win 2.3 +13

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

14:00

VJS - Klubi 04

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko B
VJS +1.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:30

Logrones - CD Badajoz

Spain 3-Primera Division RFEF - Group 1
Logrones to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:30

Gimnastic - Sevilla Atletico

Spain 3-Primera Division RFEF - Group 2
Gimnastic -0.75 1.8 +4

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

16:00

Chiasso - Breitenrain

Switzerland 3-Promotion League - Promotion Group
Chiasso to win 2.8 +18

WIN

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

15:00

FK Qabala - Sabah FK

Azerbaijan 1-Premier League
Draw 3.3 +23

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

18:30

Deportes Copiapo - Puerto Montt

Chile 2-Primera B
Over+2.75 2.5 +15

WIN

5-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

19:00

JS Saoura - Olympique de Medea

Algeria 1-Ligue 1
Under 2.25 2 -10

LOST

4-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

14:00

Baltika - Fakel

Russia 2-Football National League
Under 2.25 2 +10

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

21:00

Crucero del Norte - Defensores de Pronunciamiento

Argentina 3-Federal A Zona B
Draw 3.3 +23

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

19:00

Barcelona - Olympique Lyonnais

Champions League 1-Women's Champions League Final Stage
Olympique Lyonnais 1.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-3 (1-3)
click to see detail

21.05.22

15:00

PDRM - FAM-MSN

Malaysia 2-Premier League
FAM-MSN 1.5 1.8 +8

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

15:00

Tampere United - Ilves II

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko B
Tampere United -0.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

3-2 (3-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

14:00

VJS - Klubi 04

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko B
Under 3.25 1.8 +8

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

13:00

Motala AIF FK - Umeaa

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
Motala AIF FK to win 2.6 +16

WIN

4-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:15

Universidad San Martin - Carlos Stein

Peru 1-Liga 1 Apertura
Universidad San Martin 0 1.9 +9

WIN

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:15

Kriens - Winterthur

Switzerland 2-Challenge League
Over+3.75 1.9 +9

WIN

0-5 (0-2)
click to see detail

21.05.22

14:15

KCB - Nairobi City Stars

Kenya 1-Premier League
KCB to win 2.3 +13

WIN

3-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:15

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Schaffhausen

Switzerland 2-Challenge League
Schaffhausen -0.75 1.8 +4

WIN

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

18:00

Angouleme - Moulins Yzeure

France 4-National 2 Grp. D
Draw 3 +20

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

17:00

Slovan Bratislava - Zilina

Slovakia 1-Super Liga Championship Group
Slovan Bratislava -0.75 1.9 -10

LOST

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

21.05.22

15:00

Sivasspor - Kayserispor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Sivasspor to win 2.7 +17

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:30

Betis Deportivo Balompie - Albacete

Spain 3-Primera Division RFEF - Group 2
Under 2.5 2 +10

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

15:00

Royal AM - Mamelodi Sundowns FC

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Mamelodi Sundowns FC 1.5 1 0

VOID

postponed
click to see detail

21.05.22

22:00

Girona - CD Mirandes

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Girona -1.25 2 +10

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

17:30

Wisla Krakow - Warta Poznan

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow to win 2.2 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

19:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Sakhnin

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Championship Group
Under 2.25 2 -10

LOST

3-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:10

Brown de Adrogue - Instituto

Argentina 2-Primera Nacional
Under 0.5 2 +10

WIN

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:00

Ferroviario - Botafogo SP

Brazil 3-Serie C
Ferroviario -0.25 2 +10

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:30

Celta Vigo B - Racing de Ferrol

Spain 3-Primera Division RFEF - Group 1
Celta Vigo B to win 2.3 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

15:30

Koninklijke HFC - Spakenburg

Netherlands 3-Tweede Divisie
Draw 2.5 -10

LOST

2-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:30

Real Valladolid B - Deportivo La Coruna

Spain 3-Primera Division RFEF - Group 1
Real Valladolid B +0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

0-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:15

Aluminij - Tabor

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Over+3 2.5 +15

WIN

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

17:00

Colombe - Union Douala

Cameroon 1-Elite One Grp. A
Draw 3.1 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

17:30

Jarun - Osijek B

Croatia 2-2. Division
Jarun to win 2.3 +13

WIN

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

21:00

Clermont Foot - Lyon

France 1-Ligue 1
Lyon -0.75 2.1 +5.5

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

16:00

Arsenal Tula - Ural

Russia 1-Premier League
Arsenal Tula +0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:30

Algeciras - Real Madrid Castilla

Spain 3-Primera Division RFEF - Group 2
Draw 3.5 +25

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

15:00

Chippa United - TS Galaxy

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
TS Galaxy -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

17:30

Wisla Krakow - Warta Poznan

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan to win 3.1 +21

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

15:00

PDRM - FAM-MSN

Malaysia 2-Premier League
FAM-MSN 1.5 1.8 +8

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

17:15

Genoa - Bologna

Italy 1-Serie A
Bologna 0.25 2.2 +12

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

16:00

KPV - SJK Akatemia

Finland 2-Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia to win 3 +20

WIN

0-3 (0-3)
click to see detail

21.05.22

15:00

Excelsior Maassluis - Katwijk

Netherlands 3-Tweede Divisie
Draw 2.7 -10

LOST

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

14:00

FC Volgar - FC Orenburg

Russia 2-Football National League
FC Volgar +1 1.9 +9

WIN

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:00

Santo Andre - Portuguesa RJ

Brazil 4-Serie D Grp. A7
Santo Andre to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

22:00

UD Ibiza - Real Valladolid

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Real Valladolid -0.75 1.8 +4

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

17:00

Sumqayit - Sabail

Azerbaijan 1-Premier League
Over+2.5 2 +10

WIN

5-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

16:00

FC Futura - JIPPO

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko A
JIPPO -1 2.1 +11

WIN

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

14:00

Burghausen - FC Pipinsried

Germany 4-Regionalliga Bayern
Over+3.5 2.2 +12

WIN

2-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:30

FC Andorra - UCAM Murcia

Spain 3-Primera Division RFEF - Group 2
FC Andorra -0.75 2 +5

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:10

CA Defensores de Belgrano - Agropecuario

Argentina 2-Primera Nacional
Over+0.75 1.9 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

21:00

Jableh SC - Al-Ansar

AFC Cup-AFC Cup Grp. A
Jableh SC +0.25 2.4 +14

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

18:00

FCSR Haguenau - Schiltigheim

France 4-National 2 Grp. B
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

LOST

4-1 (-)
click to see detail

21.05.22

18:00

Besiktas - Konyaspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Besiktas to win 2.2 -10

LOST

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

18:00

FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi

Georgia 1-Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Batumi to win 1.9 +9

WIN

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

21.05.22

20:15

Xamax - Wil

Switzerland 2-Challenge League
Xamax 0 2.1 +11

WIN

5-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

16:00

Khimki - Spartak Moscow

Russia 1-Premier League
Khimki +0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

2-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

15:00

FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Torpedo Kutaisi

Georgia 1-Erovnuli Liga
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo to win 2.3 +13

WIN

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

21:00

Clermont Foot - Lyon

France 1-Ligue 1
Lyon -0.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

18:00

Bursaspor - Menemenspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Under 4.5 1.9 +9

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

17:30

Gornik Leczna - Jagiellonia Bialystok

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Gornik Leczna +0.25 2 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

15:00

Marumo Gallants - Sekhukhune United

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Over+1.75 1.9 +9

WIN

2-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.22

15:00

Altay - Kasimpasa

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Altay +0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

2-4 (1-2)
click to see detail

21.05.22

21:00

Lille - Rennes

France 1-Ligue 1
Lille +0.25 1.8 +4

WIN

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

21.05.22

17:00

JS Hercules - Naerpes Kraft

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C
Naerpes Kraft 1 1.8 +8

WIN

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail