Recent premium Games result

26.10.2020

26.10.20

19:00

IFK Norrkoeping - AIK

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
AIK 0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

15:00

Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk

Belarus 1-Premier League
Torpedo Zhodino -0.75 2 +10

WIN

4-1 (3-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

13:00

FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest

Belarus 1-Premier League
Dynamo Brest -0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

20:45

Bishop's Stortford - St Albans

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Under 2.5 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:00

Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda

Netherlands Cup 1-KNVB Cup
NAC Breda to win 4.1 -10

LOST

6-0 (5-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

18:30

SV Horn - Vorwaerts Steyr

Austria 2-2. Liga
Vorwaerts Steyr 0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:30

Alianza Lima - Ayacucho FC

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B
Ayacucho FC to win 3 +20

WIN

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

26.10.20

13:00

FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest

Belarus 1-Premier League
FC Minsk +1.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:15

Benfica - Belenenses SAD

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Under 3 2.4 +14

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:00

Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda

Netherlands Cup 1-KNVB Cup
NAC Breda to win 4.1 -10

LOST

6-0 (5-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

17:00

FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani

Serbia 1-Super Liga
FK Spartak Subotica -0.5 2 +10

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:00

IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra

Sweden 2-Superettan
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

WIN

1-4 (1-2)
click to see detail

26.10.20

18:00

Sivasspor - Rizespor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Rizespor 0.75 1.8 +8

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

14:30

Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck

Austria 2-2. Liga
FC Wacker Innsbruck -0.75 2 +5

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:00

Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda

Netherlands Cup 1-KNVB Cup
NAC Breda to win 4.1 -10

LOST

6-0 (5-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:30

Feirense - Mafra

Portugal 2-Segunda Liga
Feirense to win 2 +10

WIN

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:00

Bari - Catania

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Draw 2.1 +11

WIN

4-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

17:00

Boluspor - Menemenspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Draw 3.2 +22

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:00

FC Trollhaettan - Tvaaaakers IF

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
Tvaaaakers IF to win 3.1 +21

WIN

3-4 (1-4)
click to see detail

26.10.20

17:00

CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula

Russia 1-Premier League
CSKA Moscow to win 2.2 +12

WIN

5-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

20:45

Bishop's Stortford - St Albans

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Under 2.75 2 +10

WIN

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:00

Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda

Netherlands Cup 1-KNVB Cup
NAC Breda to win 4.1 -10

LOST

6-0 (5-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

13:00

FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest

Belarus 1-Premier League
Dynamo Brest -0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:00

Levante - Celta Vigo

Spain 1-LaLiga
Under 2.25 2.1 +5.5

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:00

Levante - Celta Vigo

Spain 1-LaLiga
Under 2.75 1.8 +8

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:30

Alianza Lima - Ayacucho FC

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B
Alianza Lima to win 2.1 -10

LOST

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

26.10.20

23:30

Guarani - Cerro Porteno

Paraguay 1-Division Profesional - Clausura
Draw 3.3 +23

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:00

Bari - Catania

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Draw 2.1 +11

WIN

4-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

17:00

FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani

Serbia 1-Super Liga
FK Spartak Subotica -0.5 2 +10

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

18:30

Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion

England 1-Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion -0.75 1.9 -10

LOST

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

17:00

Grazer AK - BW Linz

Austria 2-2. Liga
Grazer AK to win 2.8 +18

WIN

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:00

Bari - Catania

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Draw 2.1 +11

WIN

4-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

18:30

Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion

England 1-Premier League
West Bromwich Albion 0.75 2 +10

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:00

FC Trollhaettan - Tvaaaakers IF

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
Tvaaaakers IF to win 3.1 +21

WIN

3-4 (1-4)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:00

IFK Norrkoeping - AIK

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
AIK 0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

17:00

TSC Backa Topola - Cukaricki

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Draw 3.5 +25

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:00

AaB - Vejle Boldklub

Denmark 1-Superligaen
AaB -0.75 2 -10

LOST

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

16:00

Al-Faisaly - Al-Sareeh

Jordan 1-Premier League
Al-Sareeh to win 7 -10

LOST

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

18:30

Etar - Beroe

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Etar +1.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:30

Feirense - Mafra

Portugal 2-Segunda Liga
Feirense to win 1.9 +9

WIN

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

17:00

Akhisarspor - Bursaspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Akhisarspor to win 2.4 +14

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:15

Benfica - Belenenses SAD

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Under 3.5 1.8 +8

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:00

Burnley - Tottenham Hotspur

England 1-Premier League
Under 2.5 2.3 +13

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

13:00

FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest

Belarus 1-Premier League
Under 3.25 2 +5

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

17:00

Boluspor - Menemenspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Draw 3.2 +22

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

18:00

Denizlispor - Besiktas

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Besiktas -0.5 2.2 +12

WIN

2-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

26.10.20

15:30

Al-Sailiya - Al-Gharafa

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Al-Sailiya +0.25 2 +10

WIN

4-2 (2-2)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:00

AaB - Vejle Boldklub

Denmark 1-Superligaen
Vejle Boldklub 0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

20:00

FC FCSB - Hermannstadt

Romania 1-Liga I
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

WIN

5-0 (4-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:00

FC Trollhaettan - Tvaaaakers IF

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
FC Trollhaettan to win 2.1 -10

LOST

3-4 (1-4)
click to see detail

26.10.20

13:00

FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest

Belarus 1-Premier League
Dynamo Brest -0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

15:00

Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk

Belarus 1-Premier League
Under 3.25 2 -10

LOST

4-1 (3-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

17:00

FK Metalac - FK Radnik Surdulica

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Draw 3 +20

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

20:45

Gent - Genk

Belgium 1-First Division A
Genk 0 2.5 +15

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:30

Feirense - Mafra

Portugal 2-Segunda Liga
Feirense to win 2 +10

WIN

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:00

AaB - Vejle Boldklub

Denmark 1-Superligaen
Vejle Boldklub 0.25 1.8 +4

WIN

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:00

El Zamalek - Ismaily SC

Egypt 1-Premier League
El Zamalek to win 2.2 +12

WIN

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

16:30

Carlos Stein - Academia Cantolao

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Clausura - Group A
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:00

AaB - Vejle Boldklub

Denmark 1-Superligaen
Vejle Boldklub 0.25 2.2 +12

WIN

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

18:00

Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze -0.5 2.1 +11

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

17:00

Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol

Cyprus 1-1. Division
AEL Limassol to win 2 +10

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:00

Burnley - Tottenham Hotspur

England 1-Premier League
Under 3 1.8 +8

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

20:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
Under 1.5 1.6 +6

WIN

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

18:30

Etar - Beroe

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Etar +1.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:00

Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda

Netherlands Cup 1-KNVB Cup
NAC Breda to win 4.1 -10

LOST

6-0 (5-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

13:00

Kaspyi Aktau - Ordabasy Shymkent

Kazakhstan 1-Premier League
Draw 2.2 -10

LOST

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

18:30

Atromitos - Panetolikos

Greece 1-Super League
Atromitos -0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:15

Benfica - Belenenses SAD

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Under 3.25 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

17:00

Akhisarspor - Bursaspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Akhisarspor to win 2.4 +14

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

17:00

Grazer AK - BW Linz

Austria 2-2. Liga
Grazer AK to win 2.8 +18

WIN

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

20:45

Sochaux - Amiens

France 2-Ligue 2
Amiens 0 2.1 +11

WIN

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

17:00

CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula

Russia 1-Premier League
CSKA Moscow -0.5 2 +10

WIN

5-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

17:00

Boluspor - Menemenspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Boluspor to win 2.3 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

18:30

Atromitos - Panetolikos

Greece 1-Super League
Atromitos -0.75 2 +10

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

17:00

Akhisarspor - Bursaspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Akhisarspor to win 2.4 +14

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:00

IFK Norrkoeping - AIK

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
AIK 0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

15:30

Al-Sailiya - Al-Gharafa

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Al-Sailiya +0.25 2 +10

WIN

4-2 (2-2)
click to see detail

26.10.20

17:00

FK Metalac - FK Radnik Surdulica

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Draw 3 +20

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:00

El Zamalek - Ismaily SC

Egypt 1-Premier League
El Zamalek to win 2.2 +12

WIN

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

20:45

Bishop's Stortford - St Albans

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Bishopx27s Stortford +0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:00

FC Trollhaettan - Tvaaaakers IF

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
Tvaaaakers IF to win 3.1 +21

WIN

3-4 (1-4)
click to see detail

26.10.20

18:00

Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan +0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:00

Levante - Celta Vigo

Spain 1-LaLiga
Under 2.5 1.9 +9

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

20:45

AC Milan - Roma

Italy 1-Serie A
Roma 0.25 2 +5

WIN

3-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

20:45

Bishop's Stortford - St Albans

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Under 2.5 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

20:00

FC FCSB - Hermannstadt

Romania 1-Liga I
FC FCSB -0.75 2.4 +14

WIN

5-0 (4-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

18:00

Alcorcon - Mallorca

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Over+0.75 2 +10

WIN

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

26.10.20

18:30

Atromitos - Panetolikos

Greece 1-Super League
Atromitos -0.75 2 +10

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

16:30

Carlos Stein - Academia Cantolao

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Clausura - Group A
Over+2.75 2 +5

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

21:00

Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda

Netherlands Cup 1-KNVB Cup
NAC Breda to win 4.1 -10

LOST

6-0 (5-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

20:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen to win 2.1 +11

WIN

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:00

AaB - Vejle Boldklub

Denmark 1-Superligaen
Vejle Boldklub 0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:00

IFK Norrkoeping - AIK

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
AIK 0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

18:00

Denizlispor - Besiktas

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Besiktas to win 2.2 +12

WIN

2-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:00

AaB - Vejle Boldklub

Denmark 1-Superligaen
Vejle Boldklub 0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

18:30

Etar - Beroe

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

WIN

2-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

18:30

Atromitos - Panetolikos

Greece 1-Super League
Atromitos -0.75 2.1 +11

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

17:00

CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula

Russia 1-Premier League
Over+2.5 2.1 +11

WIN

5-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

18:30

Etar - Beroe

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Etar +1.25 2 +5

WIN

2-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

26.10.20

20:00

FC FCSB - Hermannstadt

Romania 1-Liga I
FC FCSB -0.5 2 +10

WIN

5-0 (4-0)
click to see detail

26.10.20

19:00

Ljungskile - GIF Sundsvall

Sweden 2-Superettan
Ljungskile +0.25 1.8 +4

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.2020

25.10.20

21:00

Lyon - Monaco

France 1-Ligue 1
Lyon -0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

4-1 (4-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Riga FC -0.75 1.8 +4

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Southampton - Everton

England 1-Premier League
Southampton 0 2.3 +13

WIN

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

16:00

Union St.Gilloise - Club Brugge NXT

Belgium 2-First Division B
Over+3.25 1.9 +9

WIN

6-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

16:00

Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Sporting Gijon to win 2.3 +13

WIN

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:00

Villanovense - Merida

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B
Villanovense -0.75 1.9 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:00

Petrolul Ploiesti - U Craiova 1948

Romania 2-Liga II
U Craiova 1948 to win 3.3 +23

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

22:15

Guarani - Avai FC

Brazil 2-Serie B
Guarani -0.5 2 +10

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:30

Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United

England 1-Premier League
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

16:00

Randers FC - SoenderjyskE

Denmark 1-Superligaen
SoenderjyskE to win 3.4 +24

WIN

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:30

Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF 0.25 1.8 +4

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

20:45

Juventus - Hellas Verona

Italy 1-Serie A
Over+2.75 1.9 -10

LOST

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

AB - FA 2000

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
AB -0.75 2 +5

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Cavese - Monopoli

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Monopoli -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:30

Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Draw 3.3 +23

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:30

AP Turris - Paganese

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Paganese to win 3.1 +21

WIN

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:30

Ternana - Foggia

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Ternana to win 2.4 +14

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Avarta - Slagelse B&I

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
Slagelse B&I to win 2.3 -10

LOST

2-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks

Latvia 1-Virsliga
FK Spartaks to win 3.1 +21

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

16:00

FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Minaj

Ukraine 1-Premier League
Draw 2.1 +11

WIN

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

16:00

Farense - Rio Ave

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Under 2 2.3 +13

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Grosseto to win 2.3 -10

LOST

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

18:00

Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Rosenborg -0.5 2.1 +11

WIN

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Sibenik - Dinamo Zagreb

Croatia 1-1. Division
Under 2.5 2 +10

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

18:00

Orihuela - Alcoyano

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. B
Under 2.25 1.8 +8

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Avarta - Slagelse B&I

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
Avarta to win 3.3 +23

WIN

2-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

19:30

Wigry Suwalki - Chojniczanka Chojnice

Poland 3-2. Division
Draw 3.3 +23

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:30

Zalaegerszeg - Budafoki MTE

Hungary 1-NB I
Zalaegerszeg to win 2.2 -10

LOST

1-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:30

FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Osnabrueck 0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

19:15

Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Ludogorets Razgrad -0.75 1.8 +8

WIN

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:30

Royal Antwerp - Beerschot

Belgium 1-First Division A
Royal Antwerp to win 2.1 +11

WIN

3-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

20:30

Los Angeles FC - LA Galaxy

USA 1-Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC to win 2.2 -10

LOST

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

21:00

Real Zaragoza - Sabadell

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Real Zaragoza -0.75 2 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:30

Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
Draw 3.4 +24

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

18:00

Fiorentina - Udinese

Italy 1-Serie A
Fiorentina -0.75 2 +5

WIN

3-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

19:00

Toluca - Tijuana

Mexico 1-Liga MX Guard1anes
Toluca to win 2.1 +11

WIN

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:30

Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
Vitesse 0 2.4 +14

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:30

Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Draw 3.3 +23

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

19:15

Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Ludogorets Razgrad -0.75 1.8 +8

WIN

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:00

IFK Luleaa - IF Karlstad

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
IFK Luleaa to win 2.2 -10

LOST

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:30

AP Turris - Paganese

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
AP Turris to win 2.3 -10

LOST

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

16:00

Union St.Gilloise - Club Brugge NXT

Belgium 2-First Division B
Under 3.25 1.9 -10

LOST

6-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:00

Yeclano - Cordoba

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. B
Over+2.25 2 +10

WIN

1-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Sibenik - Dinamo Zagreb

Croatia 1-1. Division
Over+2.75 2 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:30

Matelica - S.S. Arezzo

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. B
Draw 3.5 +25

WIN

2-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Avarta - Slagelse B&I

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
Avarta +0.25 2 +10

WIN

2-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:30

Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Bochum -0.75 2.1 +11

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

20:00

ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag +1 2 +10

WIN

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:00

Yeclano - Cordoba

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. B
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

LOST

1-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:30

Pergolettese - Pro Patria

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Pro Patria to win 2.8 +18

WIN

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:30

Oestersunds FK - Hammarby

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Hammarby -0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

1-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:30

Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United

England 1-Premier League
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:00

Petrolul Ploiesti - U Craiova 1948

Romania 2-Liga II
U Craiova 1948 to win 3.3 +23

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:30

Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Malmoe FF -1.25 2 +10

WIN

3-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

19:05

Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-Premier League
Radnik Bijeljina to win 2.1 -10

LOST

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:00

San Fernando CD - Cadiz B

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. A
Cadiz B 0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:30

FC Rostov - Khimki

Russia 1-Premier League
Draw 2.1 +11

WIN

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

18:15

Leganes - Real Oviedo

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Over+1.75 1.9 +9

WIN

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:30

FC Rostov - Khimki

Russia 1-Premier League
Khimki 0.5 2 +10

WIN

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:00

Nice - Lille

France 1-Ligue 1
Nice +0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. B
Mantova to win 3.2 +22

WIN

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:00

Compostela - Deportivo La Coruna

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. A
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:30

Envigado - Alianza Petrolera

Colombia 1-Primera A Apertura
Over+0.75 2 +10

WIN

3-3 (1-3)
click to see detail

25.10.20

18:00

CD Badajoz - Don Benito

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B
CD Badajoz -1 1.8 +8

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

16:00

Proleter - Vozdovac

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Draw 3.3 +23

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:30

Ternana - Foggia

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Ternana to win 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

18:00

Molde - Stroemsgodset

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Stroemsgodset 1.25 2.1 +5.5

WIN

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:30

WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg

Austria 1-Bundesliga
Under 3.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Ventspils - FK Liepaja

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Ventspils to win 2.3 -10

LOST

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

18:00

Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Rosenborg to win 2.1 +11

WIN

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Lens - Nantes

France 1-Ligue 1
postponed 2 0

VOID

click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Riga FC -0.75 1.8 +4

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Draw 3 +20

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

20:00

ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag +0.75 2.3 +13

WIN

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:30

FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim to win 2.1 -10

LOST

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Southampton - Everton

England 1-Premier League
Southampton +0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

16:45

Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Arda Kardzhali +0.5 1.8 +8

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Parma Calcio 1913 - Spezia

Italy 1-Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 to win 2.1 -10

LOST

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

20:00

RFC Seraing - Lommel

Belgium 2-First Division B
Lommel to win 4 0

VOID

1-0 (-)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

AB - FA 2000

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
AB -0.75 2 +5

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:00

IFK Luleaa - IF Karlstad

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
IFK Luleaa to win 2.2 -10

LOST

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:30

Lech Poznan - Cracovia

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Cracovia 0.75 2.3 +13

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Fremad Amager - Silkeborg

Denmark 2-1. Division
Under 3.5 1.8 +8

WIN

0-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Aberdeen - Celtic

Scotland 1-Premiership
Aberdeen +0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

3-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:00

Yeclano - Cordoba

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. B
Over+2.25 2 +10

WIN

1-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:00

SD Logrones - U. Mutilvera

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. B
SD Logrones -0.25 2 +10

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:00

SD Leioa - Real Union

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. A
Over+0.75 1.9 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:30

LASK - SKN St. Poelten

Austria 1-Bundesliga
LASK -1.25 2.1 +11

WIN

4-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

20:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Under 2.25 1.8 +8

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

VPS - IF Gnistan

Finland 2-Ykkonen
VPS to win 2.1 -10

LOST

3-5 (3-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

16:00

Oostende - Zulte Waregem

Belgium 1-First Division A
Oostende to win 2.3 +13

WIN

3-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Belarus 1-Premier League
Energetik-BGU +1.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

18:00

Aalesund - Odds Ballklubb

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Odds Ballklubb -0.75 2 +10

WIN

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Ventspils - FK Liepaja

Latvia 1-Virsliga
FK Liepaja to win 2.6 +16

WIN

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:30

LASK - SKN St. Poelten

Austria 1-Bundesliga
LASK -1 1.9 +9

WIN

4-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

16:00

Moreirense - Maritimo

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Over+2.25 2 +10

WIN

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

21:00

Real Zaragoza - Sabadell

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Real Zaragoza -0.75 2 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

20:30

FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj

Romania 1-Liga I
Under 2.25 2.1 +11

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:00

Villanovense - Merida

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B
Merida 0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Naestved - AB Taarnby

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
Naestved -0.75 1.8 +8

WIN

4-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

AB - FA 2000

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
AB -0.75 2 +5

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.2020

24.10.20

15:30

Jerv - Oeygarden FK

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Jerv -0.75 1.8 +8

WIN

4-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

17:00

Al-Ahly - Al-Salt

Jordan 1-Premier League
Al-Salt -0.25 1.8 +8

WIN

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

24.10.20

19:00

Grasshopper - Schaffhausen

Switzerland 2-Challenge League
Grasshopper -0.5 1.8 +8

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

East Fife - Montrose

Scotland 3-League One
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

WIN

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

20:30

Almeria - Fuenlabrada

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Almeria to win 2.7 +17

WIN

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Stockport County - Chesterfield

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Chesterfield 1 1.9 +9

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Vilafranquense - Casa Pia

Portugal 2-Segunda Liga
Vilafranquense to win 2 -10

LOST

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

13:00

NJS - JaePS

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko A
NJS +0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Huddersfield Town - Preston North End

England 2-Championship
Over+2.5 2.3 +13

WIN

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:30

Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi

Romania 1-Liga I
Astra Giurgiu to win 2.2 +12

WIN

4-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale

England 3-League One
Rochdale 0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

24.10.20

17:00

Spartak Trnava - Trencin

Slovakia 1-Super Liga
Under 2.5 2 +10

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

19:00

Grasshopper - Schaffhausen

Switzerland 2-Challenge League
Grasshopper -0.5 1.8 +8

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Sheffield Wednesday - Luton Town

England 2-Championship
Sheffield Wednesday -0.75 2.1 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC

Italy 2-Serie B
Salernitana to win 2.1 +11

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:45

Qatar SC - Umm Salal

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Qatar SC to win 2.2 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

22:00

Grecia - Club Sport Herediano

Costa Rica 1-Primera Division Apertura
Club Sport Herediano to win 2.4 -10

LOST

2-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Banbury United - Bury Town

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Banbury United to win 2 +10

WIN

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

FK Karlskrona - Motala AIF FK

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
Draw 4.5 -10

LOST

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:30

Olimpik Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-Premier League
Zrinjski Mostar to win 2.1 -10

LOST

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:00

Atalanta - Sampdoria

Italy 1-Serie A
Over+3.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

20:45

Virtus Francavilla - Potenza

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Virtus Francavilla to win 2.4 +14

WIN

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:45

NK Celje - Gorica

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Gorica 1 1.8 +8

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:00

Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Under 2.25 2 +10

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:00

Maribor - Koper

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Under 2.5 2.2 +12

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

20:45

Virtus Francavilla - Potenza

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Virtus Francavilla to win 2.3 +13

WIN

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:30

VSK Aarhus - Thisted

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 1
Draw 3.2 +22

WIN

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

Exeter City - Scunthorpe United

England 4-League Two
Exeter City to win 2.1 +11

WIN

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

Magdeburg - Wehen

Germany 3-3. Liga
Wehen 0 1.8 +8

WIN

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:45

FC Utrecht - FC Twente

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
FC Utrecht -0.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Solihull Moors - Wrexham

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Solihull Moors to win 2.2 +12

WIN

4-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

13:35

Zhejiang Greentown - Kunshan FC

China 2-China League Promotion Group
Zhejiang Greentown to win 2.3 +13

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:30

Ballymena United - Linfield

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Ballymena United +1.25 1.8 +4

WIN

2-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

24.10.20

13:30

KFUM Roskilde - Hilleroed

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
Hilleroed to win 2.1 +11

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:00

Maribor - Koper

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Koper 0.75 2.1 +11

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:55

Al Fateh FC - Al Ittihad

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Draw 3.4 +24

WIN

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

20:00

Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B
Carlos A. Mannucci +0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

2-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:30

Union Berlin - Freiburg

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
Draw 3.4 +24

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

Reggiana - Cittadella

Italy 2-Serie B
Reggiana +0.5 1.9 0

VOID

postponed
click to see detail

24.10.20

13:00

Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96 to win 1.9 +9

WIN

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

Aasane - KFUM

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Draw 3.4 +24

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:30

Aarau - Xamax

Switzerland 2-Challenge League
Over+3.25 2 +10

WIN

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

13:00

Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

WIN

1-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City

England 2-Championship
Under 2 2.2 +12

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:00

KKS 1925 Kalisz - Stal Rzeszow

Poland 3-2. Division
Stal Rzeszow to win 2.2 +12

WIN

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Edinburgh City - Cowdenbeath

Scotland 4-League Two
Cowdenbeath 1 1.9 +9

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir -1.25 2.3 +13

WIN

5-1 (4-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:00

Atalanta - Sampdoria

Italy 1-Serie A
Sampdoria 1.25 2 +10

WIN

1-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

17:00

Lorient - Marseille

France 1-Ligue 1
Under 2 2.4 +14

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

13:30

KFUM Roskilde - Hilleroed

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
Hilleroed to win 2.1 +11

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:35

Al Yarmouk Kuwait - Al Fahaheel

Kuwait 1-Premier League
Al Fahaheel -0.25 2.4 +14

WIN

0-2 (-)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904

Germany 3-3. Liga
Over+3 2.3 +13

WIN

5-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

17:00

FK Velez Mostar - Zeljeznicar

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-Premier League
Draw 3.4 +24

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

19:00

Chateauroux - Paris FC

France 2-Ligue 2
Paris FC -0.25 2.1 +11

WIN

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:00

Assyriska IK - Torns IF

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
Torns IF to win 2.3 -10

LOST

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Dynamo Kyiv - FC Olexandriya

Ukraine 1-Premier League
Dynamo Kyiv -0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

Vard Haugesund - Bryne

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 2 Promotion Group
Draw 2.4 +14

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

SPAL 2013 - L.R. Vicenza Virtus

Italy 2-Serie B
Over+2.25 2.1 +11

WIN

3-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

17:30

Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk

Belarus 1-Premier League
Dinamo Minsk -1.5 1.8 +8

WIN

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:45

FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv -0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

0-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

19:00

Auxerre - Chambly

France 2-Ligue 2
Auxerre to win 1.9 +9

WIN

4-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:30

BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk

Belarus 1-Premier League
Over+3.5 2.3 +13

WIN

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

19:00

FC Vaduz - FC Zuerich

Switzerland 1-Super League
Over+1.5 2.3 +13

WIN

1-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:30

Ballymena United - Linfield

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Ballymena United +1.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

FF Jaro - FC KTP

Finland 2-Ykkonen
Draw 3.5 0

VOID

postponed
click to see detail

24.10.20

22:30

Emelec - CSD Macara

Ecuador 1-Serie A - Second Stage
Draw 2.1 +11

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Dumbarton - Clyde

Scotland 3-League One
postponed 1.9 0

VOID

click to see detail

24.10.20

18:30

FC Andorra - Espanyol B

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. A
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

LOST

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers

England 3-League One
postponed 2.3 0

VOID

click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Bath City - Havant and Waterlooville

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Havant and Waterlooville to win 2.3 +13

WIN

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

Flekkeroey - Egersund

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 2 Promotion Group
Egersund -0.75 2 +10

WIN

1-3 (0-3)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:00

Klubi 04 - Pallo-Iirot

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko B
Pallo-Iirot 1.5 1.9 +9

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Sutton United - Bromley

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Bromley to win 2.7 +17

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

17:30

Oergryte FF - Oesters IF

Sweden 2-Superettan
Oergryte FF -0.25 2.3 +13

WIN

4-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

Flekkeroey - Egersund

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 2 Promotion Group
Egersund to win 1.9 +9

WIN

1-3 (0-3)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers

England 3-League One
postponed 1.9 0

VOID

click to see detail

24.10.20

16:35

Al Yarmouk Kuwait - Al Fahaheel

Kuwait 1-Premier League
Al Fahaheel -0.25 2.4 +14

WIN

0-2 (-)
click to see detail

24.10.20

17:30

Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sport Boys

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B
Deportivo Llacuabamba to win 3.2 +22

WIN

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

13:00

Vanloese IF - Nykoebing FC

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
Nykoebing FC to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

FC Porto B - Chaves

Portugal 2-Segunda Liga
Chaves -0.5 2.3 +13

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:30

VSK Aarhus - Thisted

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 1
Draw 3.2 +22

WIN

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:00

Start - Sandefjord

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Sandefjord 0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

17:30

Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Under 2.75 1.8 +8

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

FC Koeln II - SV Roedinghausen

Germany 4-Regionalliga West
FC Koeln II 0 2.1 +11

WIN

3-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

SPAL 2013 - L.R. Vicenza Virtus

Italy 2-Serie B
Over+2.5 2.3 +13

WIN

3-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Fakel - Krylya Sovetov Samara

Russia 2-National Football League
Fakel +0.25 2 +5

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

19:00

Dunkerque - Le Havre

France 2-Ligue 2
Over+0.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

17:30

Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sport Boys

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B
Deportivo Llacuabamba +0.5 1.8 +8

WIN

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

20:30

Bohemian FC - Finn Harps

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Under 2.25 2.1 +5.5

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

Bonner SC - Preussen Muenster

Germany 4-Regionalliga West
Preussen Muenster to win 2 +10

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

22:00

Grecia - Club Sport Herediano

Costa Rica 1-Primera Division Apertura
Club Sport Herediano to win 2.4 -10

LOST

2-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

20:45

OH Leuven - Club Brugge

Belgium 1-First Division A
OH Leuven +1.25 2 +10

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

13:00

SfB-Oure FA - Dalum IF

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 1
Dalum IF -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:30

Bloemfontein Celtic - Lamontville Golden Arrows

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Draw 3.1 +21

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

FC Porto B - Chaves

Portugal 2-Segunda Liga
Chaves -0.25 2 +10

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

FC Schweinfurt - SV Schalding-Heining

Germany 4-Regionalliga Bayern
postponed 1.9 0

VOID

click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Portadown - Coleraine

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Coleraine -1.25 2.4 +14

WIN

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

17:00

Altach - Admira Moedling

Austria 1-Bundesliga
Over+2.75 2 +10

WIN

4-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

20:00

Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin +0.25 2.1 +5.5

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:30

Borussia Dortmund - Schalke 04

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
Schalke 04 0.75 2 +10

WIN

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Stafford Rangers - Skelmersdale United

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Stafford Rangers -0.75 1.9 -10

LOST

1-4 (0-1)
click to see detail
Latest Tipster