Recent premium Games result

15.04.2021

15.04.21

21:00

Manchester United - Granada

Europa League 1-Europa League Final Stage
Granada 1.25 1.9 -10

LOST

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

18:30

Montana - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Montana +0.25 2.2 +6

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

18:00

Padideh Khorasan - Zob Ahan

Iran 1-Persian Gulf Pro League
Zob Ahan 0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:00

Rotherham United - Coventry City

England 2-Championship
Under 2 2.2 +12

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:00

Stranraer - Stenhousemuir

Scotland 4-League Two
Stranraer to win 2.1 +11

WIN

4-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

16:00

Sozopol - Septemvri Simitli

Bulgaria 2-Second Professional League
Septemvri Simitli 0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

22:15

Esteghlal - Al Ahli

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. C
Esteghlal to win 1.9 +9

WIN

5-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

15:00

Monopoli - Casertana

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Casertana 0 1.9 +9

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

15:00

Ankaraspor - Altay

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Over+3.5 2.3 +13

WIN

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

18:00

Alianza Atletico - Ayacucho FC

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Fase 1
Ayacucho FC to win 2.1 +11

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

22:30

Universidad San Martin - Universitario de Deportes

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Fase 1
Universitario de Deportes -0.75 2.2 +6

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

19:45

Al-Duhail SC - Al Shorta

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. C
Under 2.5 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

15:00

Polisi Tanzania FC - Namungo FC

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Polisi Tanzania FC -0.25 1.8 +8

WIN

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

21:00

Slavia Prague - Arsenal

Europa League 1-Europa League Final Stage
Arsenal -1 2.4 +14

WIN

0-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

15.04.21

21:30

Guayaquil SC - El Nacional

Ecuador 2-Serie B
Guayaquil SC to win 2.2 +12

WIN

2-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

17:30

SOL FC - SO Armee

Ivory Coast 1-Ligue 1 Grp. B
SOL FC to win 2.2 -10

LOST

1-1 (-)
click to see detail

15.04.21

17:00

Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Anzhi Makhachkala

Russia 3-PFL Grp. 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk to win 1.8 +8

WIN

4-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

16:00

Ararat - FC Noah

Armenia 1-Premier League
FC Noah to win 3.1 +21

WIN

2-3 (2-2)
click to see detail

15.04.21

18:00

Padideh Khorasan - Zob Ahan

Iran 1-Persian Gulf Pro League
Draw 2.9 +19

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

17:00

Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Anzhi Makhachkala

Russia 3-PFL Grp. 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk to win 1.8 +8

WIN

4-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:00

Rotherham United - Coventry City

England 2-Championship
Under 2 2.2 +12

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

15:00

Polisi Tanzania FC - Namungo FC

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Polisi Tanzania FC to win 2.1 +11

WIN

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:50

Abha - Al Ain

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Abha -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:00

Capital FC - Santa Maria

Brazil State 1-Brasiliense Second Stage Group D
Under 2.25 2 +5

WIN

2-0 (-)
click to see detail

15.04.21

15:20

Nasaf Qarshi - Surkhon-2011

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
Over+2.75 1.8 +8

WIN

6-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

21:30

Guayaquil SC - El Nacional

Ecuador 2-Serie B
Guayaquil SC to win 2.2 +12

WIN

2-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

21:00

Villarreal - Dinamo Zagreb

Europa League 1-Europa League Final Stage
Villarreal to win 2.1 +11

WIN

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

18:00

Padideh Khorasan - Zob Ahan

Iran 1-Persian Gulf Pro League
Zob Ahan 0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

18:30

MTK Budapest - Fehervar FC

Hungary Cup 1-FA Cup
Fehervar FC -0.75 2.3 +6.5

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:00

Partick Thistle - Montrose

Scotland 3-League One
Partick Thistle to win 1.8 +8

WIN

5-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

19:45

Al-Duhail SC - Al Shorta

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. C
Al-Duhail SC to win 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:50

Abha - Al Ain

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Abha -0.75 2.1 +5.5

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

21:30

Guayaquil SC - El Nacional

Ecuador 2-Serie B
Guayaquil SC to win 2.2 +12

WIN

2-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

21:00

Al Sahel SC - Khaitan SC

Kuwait 1-Premier League
Khaitan SC 0 2.1 +11

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

16:00

Ararat - FC Noah

Armenia 1-Premier League
FC Noah to win 3.1 +21

WIN

2-3 (2-2)
click to see detail

15.04.21

15:00

Polisi Tanzania FC - Namungo FC

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Polisi Tanzania FC -0.25 1.8 +8

WIN

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

16:00

Ararat - FC Noah

Armenia 1-Premier League
FC Noah to win 3.1 +21

WIN

2-3 (2-2)
click to see detail

15.04.21

15:00

Polisi Tanzania FC - Namungo FC

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Polisi Tanzania FC -0.25 1.8 +8

WIN

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

16:00

Ararat - FC Noah

Armenia 1-Premier League
Ararat to win 2.3 -10

LOST

2-3 (2-2)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:00

Clyde - Dumbarton

Scotland 3-League One
Dumbarton to win 2.7 +17

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:00

Capital FC - Santa Maria

Brazil State 1-Brasiliense Second Stage Group D
Under 2.5 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (-)
click to see detail

15.04.21

21:00

Villarreal - Dinamo Zagreb

Europa League 1-Europa League Final Stage
Under 2.25 2.1 -10

LOST

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

15:30

ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Rapid Bucuresti

Romania 2-Liga II Promotion Group
Over+2.25 2 +10

WIN

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:00

Stranraer - Stenhousemuir

Scotland 4-League Two
Stranraer to win 2 +10

WIN

4-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

18:00

Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Orlando Pirates

South Africa Cup 1-Cup
Orlando Pirates 0.25 2 -10

LOST

4-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

21:00

Sousa - Botafogo PB

Brazil State 1-Paraibano
Botafogo PB -0.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

21:00

Sousa - Botafogo PB

Brazil State 1-Paraibano
Botafogo PB -0.75 2.3 +6.5

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

15:20

Nasaf Qarshi - Surkhon-2011

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
Over+3.5 2.5 +15

WIN

6-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

22:15

Esteghlal - Al Ahli

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. C
Esteghlal to win 1.9 +9

WIN

5-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

18:00

Padideh Khorasan - Zob Ahan

Iran 1-Persian Gulf Pro League
Zob Ahan 0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

19:45

Al-Duhail SC - Al Shorta

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. C
Under 2.5 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

17:30

SOL FC - SO Armee

Ivory Coast 1-Ligue 1 Grp. B
SOL FC to win 2.2 -10

LOST

1-1 (-)
click to see detail

15.04.21

21:00

Sousa - Botafogo PB

Brazil State 1-Paraibano
Botafogo PB -0.75 2.3 +6.5

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:00

Stranraer - Stenhousemuir

Scotland 4-League Two
Stranraer to win 2 +10

WIN

4-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

21:00

Al Hilal - AGMK

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. A
Al Hilal -0.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

23:30

ES Setif - JS Kabylie

Algeria 1-Ligue 1
Draw 2 +10

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

19:45

Al-Duhail SC - Al Shorta

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. C
Over+2.75 2 -10

LOST

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

22:15

Esteghlal - Al Ahli

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. C
Esteghlal -0.75 2.3 +13

WIN

5-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

16:00

Sozopol - Septemvri Simitli

Bulgaria 2-Second Professional League
Sozopol -0.75 2 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

22:15

Esteghlal - Al Ahli

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. C
Esteghlal to win 1.9 +9

WIN

5-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:50

Abha - Al Ain

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Over+2.75 1.9 -10

LOST

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:00

Capital FC - Santa Maria

Brazil State 1-Brasiliense Second Stage Group D
Capital FC -1.5 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (-)
click to see detail

15.04.21

18:30

MTK Budapest - Fehervar FC

Hungary Cup 1-FA Cup
Fehervar FC to win 2.3 +13

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

17:00

Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Anzhi Makhachkala

Russia 3-PFL Grp. 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk to win 2.2 +12

WIN

4-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:30

Brasiliense - Ceilandia

Brazil State 1-Brasiliense Second Stage Group D
Ceilandia 1.25 2.1 +5.5

WIN

1-0 (-)
click to see detail

15.04.21

15:20

Nasaf Qarshi - Surkhon-2011

Uzbekistan 1-Superliga
Over+3 2 +10

WIN

6-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

17:30

SOL FC - SO Armee

Ivory Coast 1-Ligue 1 Grp. B
Draw 2.8 +18

WIN

1-1 (-)
click to see detail

15.04.21

16:30

SoenderjyskE - FC Midtjylland

Denmark Cup 1-DBU Pokalen
FC Midtjylland to win 1.9 -10

LOST

3-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

21:00

Manchester United - Granada

Europa League 1-Europa League Final Stage
Manchester United -1 1.8 +8

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

21:00

Slavia Prague - Arsenal

Europa League 1-Europa League Final Stage
Arsenal -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:00

Clyde - Dumbarton

Scotland 3-League One
Dumbarton to win 2.7 +17

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:50

Abha - Al Ain

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Abha -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

16:00

Ararat - FC Noah

Armenia 1-Premier League
FC Noah to win 3.1 +21

WIN

2-3 (2-2)
click to see detail

15.04.21

22:30

Universidad San Martin - Universitario de Deportes

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Fase 1
Universidad San Martin +0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:00

Clyde - Dumbarton

Scotland 3-League One
Dumbarton -0.25 2.3 +13

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

18:00

Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Orlando Pirates

South Africa Cup 1-Cup
Mamelodi Sundowns FC to win 2 +10

WIN

4-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

23:30

ES Setif - JS Kabylie

Algeria 1-Ligue 1
Draw 2 +10

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

21:00

Sousa - Botafogo PB

Brazil State 1-Paraibano
Botafogo PB -0.75 2.3 +6.5

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

16:00

Ararat - FC Noah

Armenia 1-Premier League
FC Noah to win 3.1 +21

WIN

2-3 (2-2)
click to see detail

15.04.21

16:00

Sozopol - Septemvri Simitli

Bulgaria 2-Second Professional League
Septemvri Simitli 0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:00

Partick Thistle - Montrose

Scotland 3-League One
Over+2.5 2 +10

WIN

5-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

14:30

SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava

Czech Republic 2-FNL
Vysocina Jihlava 0.25 2 +10

WIN

2-4 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

15:30

ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Rapid Bucuresti

Romania 2-Liga II Promotion Group
Over+2.5 2.3 +13

WIN

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

18:30

Montana - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Montana +0.25 2.2 +6

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

18:00

Padideh Khorasan - Zob Ahan

Iran 1-Persian Gulf Pro League
Over+0.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

15:00

Polisi Tanzania FC - Namungo FC

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Polisi Tanzania FC -0.25 1.8 +8

WIN

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

21:00

FC Istiklol - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. A
Under 2.25 2.2 +12

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

22:15

Esteghlal - Al Ahli

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. C
Esteghlal to win 2.2 +12

WIN

5-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

17:00

Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Anzhi Makhachkala

Russia 3-PFL Grp. 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk to win 1.8 +8

WIN

4-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

18:00

Padideh Khorasan - Zob Ahan

Iran 1-Persian Gulf Pro League
Zob Ahan 0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

15:00

Monopoli - Casertana

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Casertana 0 1.9 +9

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

21:00

Al Sahel SC - Khaitan SC

Kuwait 1-Premier League
Al Sahel SC to win 2 -10

LOST

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.04.21

15:00

Polisi Tanzania FC - Namungo FC

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Polisi Tanzania FC -0.25 1.8 +8

WIN

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

15:30

ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Rapid Bucuresti

Romania 2-Liga II Promotion Group
Over+2.5 2.3 +13

WIN

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

18:00

Alianza Atletico - Ayacucho FC

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Fase 1
Ayacucho FC -0.25 1.8 +8

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

13:00

Bayburt Ozel Idarespor - Karacabey Belediye Spor

Turkey 3-2. Lig - Red Group
Under 2 2.5 +15

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

21:00

Sousa - Botafogo PB

Brazil State 1-Paraibano
Botafogo PB -0.75 2.3 +6.5

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

16:30

SoenderjyskE - FC Midtjylland

Denmark Cup 1-DBU Pokalen
SoenderjyskE +0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

3-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.04.21

20:50

Abha - Al Ain

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Abha -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.2021

14.04.21

19:30

RW Essen - Lippstadt

Germany 4-Regionalliga West
postponed 2.1 0

VOID

click to see detail

14.04.21

17:00

Pakhtakor Tashkent - Tractor

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. B
Tractor 0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

3-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Uganda Police - UPDF FC

Uganda 1-Premier League
Uganda Police -1 2.3 +13

WIN

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

14:00

Catalcaspor - Isparta 32 Spor

Turkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 3
Under 2.25 2 +10

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:30

FC Dunarea Calarasi - CS Mioveni

Romania 2-Liga II Promotion Group
CS Mioveni to win 3.1 +21

WIN

1-5 (0-3)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Othellos Athienou - Omonia Aradippou

Cyprus 2-2. Division
Othellos Athienou -0.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

13:00

Kitwe United - Nkana FC

Zambia 1-Super League
Draw 2.5 -10

LOST

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

22:30

Llaneros FC - Real Cartagena

Colombia Cup 1-Cup
Real Cartagena 0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Anagennisi Deryneia - ASIL Lysi

Cyprus 2-2. Division
Under 2.25 2.1 +11

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Lornano Badesse - Ostia Mare

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. E
Lornano Badesse to win 1.9 -10

LOST

2-2 (2-2)
click to see detail

14.04.21

17:00

Kriens - Servette

Switzerland Cup 1-Cup
Kriens +0.75 2.1 +11

WIN

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

16:30

Trinec - Zizkov

Czech Republic 2-FNL
postponed 2.1 0

VOID

click to see detail

14.04.21

18:00

Jablonec - Sparta Prague

Czech Republic 1-1. Liga
Jablonec +0.25 2.1 +11

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

13:00

Lech Poznan ll - Znicz Pruszkow

Poland 3-2. Division
Znicz Pruszkow 0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

2-5 (0-3)
click to see detail

14.04.21

21:00

Costa Rica EC - Comercial MS

Brazil State 1-Sul-Matogrossense Grp. B
Draw 3.4 +24

WIN

1-1 (-)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

US Gavorrano - Robur Siena

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. E
Robur Siena to win 3.2 +22

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

19:00

Coban Imperial - Iztapa

Guatemala 1-Liga Nacional Clausura
Coban Imperial to win 2.4 -10

LOST

2-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

14.04.21

17:00

Onisilos Sotira - PAEEK

Cyprus 2-2. Division
Onisilos Sotira to win 5 -10

LOST

1-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Ambrosiana - Adriese

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. C
Ambrosiana to win 2.3 -10

LOST

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

14.04.21

14:30

CS Sfaxien - Olympique de Beja

Tunisia 1-Ligue I
Draw 2.1 +11

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Olbia - Como

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Over+2.25 1.9 +9

WIN

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Rieti - Atletico Terme Fiuggi

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. F
Draw 3.3 +23

WIN

3-3 (2-3)
click to see detail

14.04.21

18:00

Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Istanbulspor -0.75 2.3 +6.5

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

17:30

Kisvarda - Ujpest

Hungary Cup 1-FA Cup
Under 2.75 1.8 +8

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

18:00

NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka

Croatia Cup 1-FA Cup
Over+2.5 1.9 +9

WIN

3-2 (3-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

AS Vis Nova Giussano - Franciacorta FC

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. B
Franciacorta FC to win 2.1 -10

LOST

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Mezzolara - Prato

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. D
Prato to win 2.3 -10

LOST

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

19:30

Fortuna Koeln - RW Ahlen

Germany 4-Regionalliga West
Draw 2.3 +13

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

16:00

FK Bokelj - Jedinstvo BP

Montenegro 2-2. Division
FK Bokelj -0.75 2.3 +13

WIN

2-0 (-)
click to see detail

14.04.21

18:00

Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Istanbulspor -0.75 2.3 +6.5

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

14:00

Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari - Karaman Belediyespor

Turkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 2
Karaman Belediyespor to win 3.2 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

23:00

CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco

Guatemala 1-Liga Nacional Clausura
CSD Municipal to win 2.2 +12

WIN

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

18:45

Le Mans - Creteil

France 3-National
Creteil -0.75 4.5 0

VOID

postponed
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Team Nuova Florida 2005 - ASD Lanusei

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. G
ASD Lanusei to win 2.2 +12

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

19:30

Swift Hesperange - Una Strassen

Luxembourg 1-National Division
Swift Hesperange -1.5 1.9 +9

WIN

7-0 (4-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

AS Casale - P.D.H.A.E.

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. A
P.D.H.A.E. to win 2.3 -10

LOST

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

22:50

Confianca - Sergipe

Brazil State 1-Sergipano
Confianca -1.5 2.6 -10

LOST

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

17:00

San Fernando CD - Linares Deportivo

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. IV - Promotion Group
San Fernando CD to win 2.3 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

18:30

Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol

Cyprus Cup 1-Cup
Olympiakos Nicosia +0.25 2.1 +11

WIN

4-2 (3-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

21:00

Atletico Gloriense - Sociedade Boca Junior

Brazil State 1-Sergipano
Sociedade Boca Junior to win 2.7 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

US Gavorrano - Robur Siena

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. E
Robur Siena to win 3.2 +22

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Simba SC - Mtibwa Sugar

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

WIN

5-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

18:45

Concarneau - Red Star

France 3-National
Over+1.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

16:30

Trinec - Zizkov

Czech Republic 2-FNL
Over+1.5 1.3 0

VOID

postponed
click to see detail

14.04.21

14:00

Kallithea - Rhodos AS

Greece 3-Football League Group South
Kallithea to win 2.1 -10

LOST

2-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

16:00

Berane - Mornar

Montenegro 2-2. Division
Berane +0.25 2.3 +6.5

WIN

1-1 (-)
click to see detail

14.04.21

14:00

Panserraikos FC - PAE Veria NFC 2019

Greece 3-Football League Group North
Panserraikos FC +0.25 2 +10

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

20:45

Picos - Altos

Brazil State 1-Piauiense
Picos +0.25 2.3 +6.5

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

22:00

LDU Portoviejo - Atletico Porteno

Ecuador 2-Serie B
Over+2.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

19:15

Delfin - CSD Macara

Ecuador 1-Serie A - First Stage
Delfin to win 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

13:00

Makedonija GjP - FK Borec

Macedonia 1-Prva Liga
Makedonija GjP -0.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

13:00

Shkupi - Belasica

Macedonia 1-Prva Liga
Over+2.75 1.9 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

16:00

Kom - Ibar

Montenegro 2-2. Division
Kom to win 2.7 +17

WIN

2-1 (-)
click to see detail

14.04.21

19:30

Chojniczanka Chojnice - Slask Wroclaw ll

Poland 3-2. Division
Chojniczanka Chojnice -1 2.3 +13

WIN

6-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Arconatese - Bra

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. A
Draw 3.2 +22

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

20:00

Al-Wehdat - Al Nassr FC

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. D
Al Nassr FC -0.75 2 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

23:00

CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco

Guatemala 1-Liga Nacional Clausura
CSD Municipal to win 2.1 +11

WIN

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Minyor Pernik - Pirin Blagoevgrad

Bulgaria 2-Second Professional League
Under 2.5 1.8 +8

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

18:30

Grazer AK - FC Juniors OOe

Austria 2-2. Liga
Grazer AK -0.25 2.2 +12

WIN

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

19:15

Delfin - CSD Macara

Ecuador 1-Serie A - First Stage
Delfin -0.75 2.5 +15

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Arconatese - Bra

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. A
Draw 3.2 +22

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

20:00

Deportivo Achuapa - Club Xelaju

Guatemala 1-Liga Nacional Clausura
Under 2.25 2 +5

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

20:00

HB Torshavn - Fuglafjoerdur

Faroe Islands 1-Premier League
Under 0.5 5.3 +43

WIN

6-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

16:30

Persepolis - Al-Wahda

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. E
Persepolis -3 8.8 -10

LOST

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Delta Porto Tolle - Virtus Bolzano

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. C
Delta Porto Tolle to win 2.4 +14

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

23:00

CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco

Guatemala 1-Liga Nacional Clausura
CSD Municipal to win 2.1 +11

WIN

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

18:00

Universitatea Craiova - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

Romania Cup 1-Cup
Universitatea Craiova -2.5 2.2 +12

WIN

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

16:30

Blansko - FC Vlasim

Czech Republic 2-FNL
Under 2.25 2 +5

WIN

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Caravaggio - Villa D'Alme

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. B
Villa Dx27Alme to win 2.6 +16

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

16:00

Kom - Ibar

Montenegro 2-2. Division
Kom to win 2.7 +17

WIN

2-1 (-)
click to see detail

14.04.21

17:30

Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC CSKA-Sofia

Bulgaria Cup 1-Cup
PFC CSKA-Sofia 0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

14.04.21

14:30

US Tataouine - Esperance

Tunisia 1-Ligue I
US Tataouine +0.25 2.1 -10

LOST

1-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Achyronas Liopetriou - Alki Oroklinis

Cyprus 2-2. Division
Draw 3 +20

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Minyor Pernik - Pirin Blagoevgrad

Bulgaria 2-Second Professional League
Minyor Pernik +0.25 2.2 +6

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

17:30

Academia F. Amadou Diallo - ASI D'Abengourou

Ivory Coast 1-Ligue 1 Grp. A
ASI Dx27Abengourou to win 2.3 -10

LOST

0-1 (-)
click to see detail

14.04.21

14:00

Cankaya FK - 1928 Bucaspor

Turkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 1
1928 Bucaspor -0.75 1.8 +4

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

14:00

Niki Volou - AS Santorini 2020

Greece 3-Football League Group South
AS Santorini 2020 0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Cjarlins Muzane - Cartigliano

Italy 4-Serie D Grp. C
Cartigliano to win 2.2 -10

LOST

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

18:00

NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka

Croatia Cup 1-FA Cup
Draw 2.3 -10

LOST

3-2 (3-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

14:00

Cankaya FK - 1928 Bucaspor

Turkey 4-3. Lig Grp. 1
1928 Bucaspor -0.75 1.8 +4

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Young Green Eagles - Zanaco

Zambia 1-Super League
Zanaco to win 2 -10

LOST

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

19:15

Delfin - CSD Macara

Ecuador 1-Serie A - First Stage
CSD Macara 0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Minyor Pernik - Pirin Blagoevgrad

Bulgaria 2-Second Professional League
Under 2.5 1.8 +8

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

13:00

Kitwe United - Nkana FC

Zambia 1-Super League
Kitwe United +0.25 2.1 +11

WIN

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

16:30

FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim

Czech Republic 2-FNL
Over+2.5 2 +10

WIN

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

14.04.21

19:30

RW Essen - Lippstadt

Germany 4-Regionalliga West
RW Essen -2 9.9 0

VOID

postponed
click to see detail

14.04.21

20:00

HB Torshavn - Fuglafjoerdur

Faroe Islands 1-Premier League
Over+1.75 1.9 -10

LOST

6-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

20:45

Picos - Altos

Brazil State 1-Piauiense
Picos +0.25 2.3 +6.5

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

20:15

Academia Cantolao - Cienciano

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Fase 1
Under 2.25 2.1 +5.5

WIN

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

14.04.21

21:00

Atletico Gloriense - Sociedade Boca Junior

Brazil State 1-Sergipano
Sociedade Boca Junior to win 2.7 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

16:30

Persepolis - Al-Wahda

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. E
Persepolis to win 2.1 +11

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

13:00

Makedonija GjP - FK Borec

Macedonia 1-Prva Liga
Makedonija GjP -0.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Uganda Police - UPDF FC

Uganda 1-Premier League
Uganda Police -1 2.3 +13

WIN

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Adanaspor - Akhisarspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Adanaspor to win 2.3 +13

WIN

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

15:00

Power Dynamos - Indeni FC

Zambia 1-Super League
Power Dynamos -0.75 2.1 -10

LOST

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.04.21

20:00

Vera Cruz - Salgueiro

Brazil State 1-Pernambucano
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

18:30

Grazer AK - FC Juniors OOe

Austria 2-2. Liga
Grazer AK -0.25 2.2 +12

WIN

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

21:00

Borussia Dortmund - Manchester City

Champions League 1-Champions League Final Stage
Under 3.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

20:30

Claypole - Lamadrid

Argentina 4-Primera C Apertura
Lamadrid 0.25 1.8 +4

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

16:00

Gloria Buzau - FC Unirea Slobozia

Romania 2-Liga II Relegation Group B
FC Unirea Slobozia 0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.04.21

14:30

US Tataouine - Esperance

Tunisia 1-Ligue I
Esperance -1 1.9 +9

WIN

1-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.2021

13.04.21

18:30

Netherlands - Australia

Friendlies 1-Friendlies
Netherlands -1.75 2.4 +14

WIN

5-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:15

England - Canada

Friendlies 1-Friendlies
Canada 0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

18:00

Banga Gargzdai - Dainava Alytus

Lithuania 1-A Lyga
Dainava Alytus 0.25 2 -10

LOST

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

16:00

Cremonese - Empoli

Italy 2-Serie B
Over+2.5 1.9 +9

WIN

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

18:00

Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucuresti

Romania Cup 1-Cup
Astra Giurgiu to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

16:00

Russia - Portugal

European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Final Stage
Portugal -0.75 3.8 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

18:00

Banga Gargzdai - Dainava Alytus

Lithuania 1-A Lyga
Banga Gargzdai to win 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

18:00

Banga Gargzdai - Dainava Alytus

Lithuania 1-A Lyga
Banga Gargzdai -0.75 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

19:00

GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg

Sweden 2-Superettan
Over+3 2.3 +13

WIN

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

18:00

Banga Gargzdai - Dainava Alytus

Lithuania 1-A Lyga
Banga Gargzdai to win 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

18:30

Kapfenberger SV - SV Lafnitz

Austria 2-2. Liga
Kapfenberger SV +0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:00

Barrow - Exeter City

England 4-League Two
Over+2.25 2 +10

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

13:00

FC Shevardeni 1906 - FC Gagra

Georgia 2-Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Shevardeni 1906 +0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:00

Blackpool - Accrington Stanley

England 3-League One
Accrington Stanley 0.75 2.1 +11

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

19:00

Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee FC

Scotland 2-Championship
Dundee FC to win 2.3 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

18:30

Kapfenberger SV - SV Lafnitz

Austria 2-2. Liga
SV Lafnitz to win 2.2 -10

LOST

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

13:30

FC Kosice - Trencin

Slovakia Cup 1-FA Cup
Trencin to win 2.4 -10

LOST

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:15

Cusco FC - Sport Boys

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Fase 1
Draw 3.4 +24

WIN

2-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

13.04.21

15:30

Zlate Moravce - Zilina

Slovakia Cup 1-FA Cup
Zilina to win 2.3 +13

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

15:00

Biashara Mara United - Coastal Union

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Draw 2.1 +11

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

21:00

Al-Arabi - Kuwait SC

Kuwait 1-Premier League
Under 2 2.4 +14

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

18:00

Banga Gargzdai - Dainava Alytus

Lithuania 1-A Lyga
Banga Gargzdai to win 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:45

Penybont - Bala Town

Wales 1-Premier League Championship Group
Bala Town -0.75 2.2 +6

WIN

2-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:00

Partick Thistle - Clyde

Scotland 3-League One
Over+2.75 1.9 -10

LOST

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

18:30

Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - Roskilde Boldklub

Denmark 4-Danmarksserien Grp. 2
Under 3.5 1.9 +9

WIN

1-2 (-)
click to see detail

13.04.21

18:00

Banga Gargzdai - Dainava Alytus

Lithuania 1-A Lyga
Banga Gargzdai to win 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

21:30

Nueve de Octubre - Guayaquil City

Ecuador 1-Serie A - First Stage
Nueve de Octubre to win 2.2 +12

WIN

4-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:45

Derry City - Shamrock Rovers

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Shamrock Rovers to win 2.2 +12

WIN

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

13.04.21

17:30

Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali

Bulgaria Cup 1-Cup
Slavia Sofia +0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

14:30

Pardubice - Slovacko

Czech Republic 1-1. Liga
Pardubice +0.25 2.1 +11

WIN

3-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

18:00

Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucuresti

Romania Cup 1-Cup
Astra Giurgiu to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

17:15

Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Draw 2.1 +11

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

14:30

Pardubice - Slovacko

Czech Republic 1-1. Liga
Pardubice +0.25 2.1 +11

WIN

3-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

18:00

Giresunspor - Keciorengucu

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Giresunspor to win 2 +10

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

15:00

Sportist Svoge - Hebar

Bulgaria 2-Second Professional League
Hebar 0.25 2.1 +5.5

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

19:00

Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee FC

Scotland 2-Championship
Draw 3.5 +25

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:15

Cusco FC - Sport Boys

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Fase 1
Sport Boys 0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

13.04.21

17:30

Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali

Bulgaria Cup 1-Cup
Arda Kardzhali to win 2.2 +12

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:45

Haverfordwest - Aberystwyth

Wales 1-Premier League Relegation Group
Haverfordwest -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:45

Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Warrenpoint Town to win 2.2 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

16:00

Russia - Portugal

European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Final Stage
Russia to win 2.3 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:00

Stenhousemuir - Elgin City

Scotland 4-League Two
Under 2.75 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

21:00

Gremio Anapolis - Itumbiara

Brazil State 1-Goiano Group A
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

21:00

Gremio Anapolis - Itumbiara

Brazil State 1-Goiano Group A
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

15:30

Zlate Moravce - Zilina

Slovakia Cup 1-FA Cup
Zilina to win 2.3 +13

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

21:45

Paysandu - CRB

Brazil Cup 2-Cup
CRB -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:45

Haverfordwest - Aberystwyth

Wales 1-Premier League Relegation Group
Haverfordwest -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:00

Bradford City - Crawley Town

England 4-League Two
Crawley Town 0.25 2.1 +11

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:00

Barrow - Exeter City

England 4-League Two
Under 2.25 2 -10

LOST

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

16:00

Russia - Portugal

European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Final Stage
Draw 2.8 +18

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

21:30

Nueve de Octubre - Guayaquil City

Ecuador 1-Serie A - First Stage
Guayaquil City 0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

4-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

21:00

Gremio Anapolis - Itumbiara

Brazil State 1-Goiano Group A
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

18:00

Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucuresti

Romania Cup 1-Cup
Astra Giurgiu to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

21:00

Paris Saint-Germain - Bayern Munich

Champions League 1-Champions League Final Stage
Bayern Munich -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

17:30

Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali

Bulgaria Cup 1-Cup
Arda Kardzhali to win 2.2 +12

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

16:00

FK Panevezys - Hegelmann Litauen

Lithuania 1-A Lyga
Hegelmann Litauen 0.25 2.1 +5.5

WIN

2-2 (2-2)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:00

Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic

Scotland 3-League One
Draw 2.4 +14

WIN

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

14:15

Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Shahin

Iran 2-Azadegan League
Under 1.75 1.8 +8

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:45

Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Carrick Rangers 0.25 2 +5

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

16:00

Germany - Norway

Friendlies 1-Friendlies
Norway 1.25 1.9 -10

LOST

3-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

14:15

Chooka Talesh - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Iran 2-Azadegan League
Esteghlal Khuzestan to win 2.1 +11

WIN

1-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:00

Queen of South - Raith Rovers

Scotland 2-Championship
Over+2.75 2.1 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:45

Barry Town - TNS

Wales 1-Premier League Championship Group
Over+2.5 5 +40

WIN

0-6 (0-3)
click to see detail

13.04.21

17:30

Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali

Bulgaria Cup 1-Cup
Arda Kardzhali -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:00

Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons

England 3-League One
Lincoln City to win 2.5 +15

WIN

4-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

15:00

Biashara Mara United - Coastal Union

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Biashara Mara United to win 2.2 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

18:30

SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck

Austria 2-2. Liga
FC Wacker Innsbruck -0.75 1.8 +4

WIN

2-3 (1-3)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:00

Bradford City - Crawley Town

England 4-League Two
Under 2.5 1.8 +8

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

19:30

Morecambe - Scunthorpe United

England 4-League Two
Morecambe to win 2 +10

WIN

4-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:30

Dock Sud - Atlas

Argentina 4-Primera C Apertura
Draw 3.2 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

16:00

Italy - Iceland

Friendlies 1-Friendlies
Iceland 0.75 1.8 +8

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

19:00

Wigan Athletic - Sunderland

England 3-League One
Wigan Athletic +0.25 1.8 +4

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:00

Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons

England 3-League One
Lincoln City to win 2.3 +13

WIN

4-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:45

Northern Ireland - Ukraine

European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Final Stage
Northern Ireland +0.25 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

15:30

Zlate Moravce - Zilina

Slovakia Cup 1-FA Cup
Zilina to win 2.3 +13

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

15:00

Sportist Svoge - Hebar

Bulgaria 2-Second Professional League
Hebar 0.25 2.1 +5.5

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:45

Haverfordwest - Aberystwyth

Wales 1-Premier League Relegation Group
Haverfordwest -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

21:00

Chelsea - FC Porto

Champions League 1-Champions League Final Stage
Draw 3.8 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:45

Caernarfon - Connah's Quay

Wales 1-Premier League Championship Group
Connahx27s Quay to win 2 +10

WIN

1-6 (1-2)
click to see detail

13.04.21

21:00

Paris Saint-Germain - Bayern Munich

Champions League 1-Champions League Final Stage
Bayern Munich -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

18:00

Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucuresti

Romania Cup 1-Cup
Astra Giurgiu to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:45

Northern Ireland - Ukraine

European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Final Stage
Northern Ireland +0.25 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:00

Rotherham United - Queens Park Rangers

England 2-Championship
Over+2.75 2 +10

WIN

3-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:45

Penybont - Bala Town

Wales 1-Premier League Championship Group
Bala Town -0.75 2.2 +6

WIN

2-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:00

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Scotland 4-League Two
Under 2 2.5 +15

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:00

Partick Thistle - Clyde

Scotland 3-League One
Clyde 0.25 2.1 +5.5

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

19:00

Elversberg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Germany 4-Regionalliga Southwest
Over+1.75 2 +5

WIN

4-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

21:30

Nueve de Octubre - Guayaquil City

Ecuador 1-Serie A - First Stage
Nueve de Octubre -0.75 2.5 +15

WIN

4-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

22:30

Binacional - Alianza Universidad

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Fase 1
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

WIN

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

18:30

Huddersfield Town - AFC Bournemouth

England 2-Championship
AFC Bournemouth to win 1.9 +9

WIN

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

13.04.21

15:00

Biashara Mara United - Coastal Union

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Draw 2.1 +11

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:45

Penybont - Bala Town

Wales 1-Premier League Championship Group
Bala Town -0.75 2.2 +6

WIN

2-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

15:30

Zlate Moravce - Zilina

Slovakia Cup 1-FA Cup
Zilina -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

14:30

Pardubice - Slovacko

Czech Republic 1-1. Liga
Slovacko to win 2 -10

LOST

3-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

18:30

Huddersfield Town - AFC Bournemouth

England 2-Championship
AFC Bournemouth -0.75 2 +5

WIN

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

13.04.21

22:30

Binacional - Alianza Universidad

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Fase 1
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

WIN

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

15:00

Vipers SC - Busoga United FC

Uganda 1-Premier League
Busoga United FC 1.25 2 -10

LOST

4-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:45

Northern Ireland - Ukraine

European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Final Stage
Under 2.5 2 +10

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:00

Bradford City - Crawley Town

England 4-League Two
Crawley Town 0.25 2.1 +11

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:00

Queen's Park - Annan Athletic

Scotland 4-League Two
Queenx27s Park -0.75 2 +5

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

13.04.21

20:45

Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Carrick Rangers 0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail